ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 01:31:28 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - JABALPUR (JBP) to MANDUADIH (MUV) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19045TAPTI GANGA EXPJBP00:10BSB10:4010:30HXYYXYYYXXX3AXXSLX
22947ST BHAGALPUR EXJBP00:10MGS09:2809:18HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPJBP01:05BSB13:0011:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15017GORAKHPUR EXPJBP01:05BSB13:0011:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15564JYG ANTYODAYA EXPJBP01:30MGS10:5809:28HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
17323UBL BSB EXPJBP01:30BSB12:0010:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16229MYS BSB EXPJBP01:30BSB12:0010:30HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12546KARMABHUMI EXPJBP02:35MGS12:1309:38HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
82356SUVIDHA EXPRESSJBP02:35MGS12:1509:40HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15548LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXPJBP02:35MGS12:1309:38HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12362CSTM ASANSOL EXPJBP02:35MGS12:1309:38HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11061DARBHANGA EXPJBP04:00BHLP13:2209:22HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12791SC DNR EXPRESSJBP04:15BHLP13:5809:43HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22131GYAN GANGA EXPJBP08:50MUV19:2010:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18610RANCHI EXPRESSJBP08:50BSB19:4510:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11037PA GORAKHPUR EXPJBP08:50BSB19:4510:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11033DARBHANGA EXPJBP08:50MUV19:2010:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15268JANSADHARAN EXPJBP08:50BSB19:4510:55HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22913PNBE HUMSAFARJBP09:40MGS18:3808:58HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12390MS GAYA EXPRESSJBP09:40MGS18:3508:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11081LTT GKP EXPRESSJBP09:40BSB20:5011:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15118JBP MUV EXPRESSJBP10:00MUV20:3510:35HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
17610PAU PNBE EXPJBP12:30MGS22:1009:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
20903MAHAMANA EXPRESSJBP12:45BSB22:2009:35HXXXXYXX1AX2AXXXSLX
22971BDTS PNBE S FASTJBP12:45MGS22:0709:22HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19051SHRAMIK EXPRESSJBP12:45BSB22:1009:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12322KOLKATA MAILJBP13:20MGS23:1509:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12149PUNE PPTA EXPJBP13:40MGS00:2710:47HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19057UDN VARANASI EXPJBP14:10BSB01:1511:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12141LTT PPTA EXPRESSJBP14:25MGS00:3710:12HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARANJBP15:45MUV01:2509:40HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13202LTT RJPB EXPJBP16:05MGS03:5311:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11093MAHANAGARI EXPJBP16:20BSB04:4012:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12167LTT BSB SUP EXPJBP16:40BSB03:4511:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16359ERS PATNA EXPJBP17:15BSB04:4511:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXPJBP17:15BSB04:4511:30HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
15119RMM MUV EXPRESSJBP17:15MUV04:4511:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
07091SC RXL SPLJBP17:25MUV04:2811:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12295SANGHAMITRA EXPJBP18:20MGS05:0810:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12165LTT BSB SUP EXPJBP20:50BSB07:0510:15HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12669GANGAKAVERI EXPJBP20:50BSB07:0510:15HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22352PATLIPUTRAEXPJBP21:40MGS06:1008:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSJBP21:40MGS06:0608:26HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19063DANAPUR EXPRESSJBP22:00BSB08:0510:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12519LTT KYQ AC EXPJBP23:10MGS08:0808:58HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12741VSG PATNA EXPJBP23:10MGS08:0808:58HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12336BHAGALPUR EXPJBP23:30MGS08:5309:23HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESJBP23:30MGS08:5309:23HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESJBP23:30MGS08:5309:23HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 49 / Found: 49)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :