ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2017 18:35:44 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KARMALI (KRMI) to LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12617MANGALA LDWEEPMAO01:35PNVL12:5011:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12483AMRITSAR EXPMAO02:20PNVL13:3511:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22659DEHRADUN EXPMAO02:20PNVL13:3511:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIMAO02:20PNVL13:3511:15HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12202LTT GARIB RATHKRMI02:52LTT14:5512:03HXYXXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
09002MAJN BCT EXPMAO04:15BCT18:2514:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19331KCVL INDORE EXPMAO04:15PNVL14:5010:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19577JAMNAGAR EXPMAO04:15PNVL14:5010:35HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22630TEN DR EXPRESMAO04:15DR16:4012:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22476BIKANER AC EXPMAO04:15PNVL14:5010:35HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
19261PORBANDAR EXPMAO04:15PNVL14:5010:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11086LTT DOUBLEDECKEKRMI06:05LTT18:3012:25HXYXXYXYXXXXXCCXX
16346NETRAVATHI EXPKRMI06:32LTT17:4511:13HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXMAO07:00PNVL18:1011:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
02197CBE JBP EXPRESSMAO08:40PNVL20:5012:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22120TEJAS EXPRESSKRMI09:00DR19:1310:13HYXYXYXX1AXXXXCCXX
10104MANDOVI EXPRESSKRMI09:10DR21:0211:52HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPMAO10:15PNVL20:4010:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPKRMI10:32PNVL19:5009:18HXXYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22413NZM RAJDHANIMAO11:00PNVL20:4009:40HYYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12431RAJDHANI EXPMAO11:05PNVL20:4009:35HXXXYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
16338OKHA EXPRESSMAO11:40PNVL21:2009:40HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESMAO11:40PNVL21:2009:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12977MARU SAGAR EXPMAO11:40PNVL21:2009:40HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPMAO11:40PNVL21:2009:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16312BIKANER EXPRESSMAO11:40PNVL21:2009:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12052JAN SHATABDI EXMAO12:00DR23:0511:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSKRMI12:14PNVL21:2009:06HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12224ERS LTT DURONTOMAO12:45LTT23:5511:10HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12283ERS NZM DURONTOMAO12:45PNVL22:4009:55HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
01046KRMI LTT SPLKRMI13:00LTT00:2011:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22116KRMI LTT AC SUPKRMI13:00LTT00:3011:30HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
01044KRMI LTT SPLKRMI13:00LTT23:5510:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
01446PUNE GANPATI SPKRMI15:25PNVL02:0510:40HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
10112KONKAN KANYA EXKRMI17:18DR05:1711:59HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
09008MAO BCT SPLKRMI17:55BCT09:0515:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12741VSG PATNA EXPVSG18:00PNVL06:2012:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22114KCVL LTT SF EXPMAO18:35LTT08:0013:25HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22149ERS PUNE EXPRESMAO18:35PNVL06:2011:45HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPKRMI19:12PNVL06:2011:08HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSKRMI19:12PNVL05:3010:18HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12620MATSYAGANDA EXPMAO19:15LTT06:3511:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
09010KRMI BDTS SPLKRMI20:30BDTS11:0514:35HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
09415KRMI ADI SPLKRMI20:30PNVL07:4511:15HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12134MUMBAI EXPMAO21:50CSTM10:3312:43HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 45 / Found: 45)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :