ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 15:21:50 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SHAKURBASTI (SSB) to GHAZIABAD (GZB) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
64422NDLS GZB EMUNDLS00:10GZB01:0000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64051PWL GZB EMUNDLS00:45GZB01:5501:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54308DLI MB PASSDLI01:40GZB02:3300:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54539NZM UMB PASSNDLS03:30GZB05:1301:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15623BGKT KYQ EXPDEC03:46GZB05:4802:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18310JAT SBP EXPSZM04:10GZB05:3001:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19031HARIDWAR MAILDEC04:21GZB06:1501:54HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64104DLI DKDE EMUDLI05:10GZB05:5000:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12312KALKA MAILANDI05:11GZB07:4802:37HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64167PWL ALJN EMUNDLS05:40GZB06:2300:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19019DEHRADUN EXPNZM05:45GZB06:3300:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
29019MDS KOTA MTC EXNZM05:45GZB06:3300:48HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
12040NDLS KGM SHTNDLS06:00GZB06:4400:44HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
14556BAREILLY EXPDLI06:00GZB06:5800:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
12004LJN SWRAN SHTBDNDLS06:10GZB06:4800:38HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPSSB06:30GZB08:4002:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15484MAHANANDA EXPDLI06:35GZB07:2400:49HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12017DEHRADUN SHTBDINDLS06:45GZB07:2300:38HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
64402DLI GZB EMUDLI07:10GZB08:0000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14044GARHWAL EXPRESSDLI07:20GZB08:0800:48HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22488ANVT RDP LINKANVT07:30GZB08:0400:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12488SEEMANCHAL EXPANVT07:30GZB08:0400:34HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64053PWL GZB EMUNDLS07:35GZB08:2000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64472PNP GZB MEMUDAZ07:49GZB09:1501:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64414DLI GZB EMUDLI08:40GZB09:3000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64152DLI ALJN EMUDLI08:50GZB09:4300:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64903MTJ GZB EMUNDLS09:10GZB10:2001:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64424NDLS GZB EMUNDLS09:10GZB09:5500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64406DLI GZB EMUDLI09:20GZB10:1000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64428NDLS GZB EMUNDLS09:35GZB10:3000:55HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
64404DLI GZB EMUDLI09:40GZB10:4001:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64426NDLS GZB EMUNDLS09:50GZB10:5001:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64555ANVT MTC MEMUANVT09:55GZB10:4000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54056DLI MB PASSDLI10:00GZB10:5000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPDEE10:07GZB11:4001:33HXXXXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
64408DLI GZB EMUDLI10:10GZB11:0000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64055PWL GZB EMUNDLS10:10GZB11:0500:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64901KSV GZB EMUNDLS10:50GZB12:0001:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64430NDLS GZB EMUNDLS10:50GZB11:4000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12911BL HARIDWAR EXPNZM11:00GZB11:4000:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22659DEHRADUN EXPNZM11:00GZB11:4000:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22917HARIDWAR EXPNZM11:00GZB11:4000:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64112SSB DKDE EMUSSB11:20GZB12:3501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64561DLI UMB MEMUDLI11:25GZB12:1500:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14317IND DDN EXPRESSNZM11:30GZB12:0800:38HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSNZM11:30GZB12:0800:38HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19325IND AMRITSAR EXPNZM11:30GZB12:0800:38HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14258KASHI V EXPRESSNDLS11:35GZB12:1800:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64434DLI GZB EMUNDLS11:40GZB12:3000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64057PWL GZB EMUNDLS12:20GZB13:3001:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12420GOMTI EXPRESSNDLS12:25GZB13:0000:35HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
64584DLI TDL MEMUDLI12:55GZB13:3900:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15026ANVT MAU EXPANVT12:55GZB13:2300:28HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14521DLI UMB EXPDLI13:10GZB13:5800:48HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLS13:10GZB13:5300:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64559DLI SRE PASSDLI13:20GZB14:1500:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15116LOK NAYAK EXPDLI14:00GZB14:5300:53HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64432NDLS GZB EMUNDLS14:00GZB14:5000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12372JSM HWH SF EXPDEC14:03GZB15:5301:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15060LKU INTERCITYANVT14:05GZB14:3500:30HXXYXYXXXXXXXCCX2S
12584LJN DOUBLE DKRANVT14:05GZB14:3500:30HYXXXXYXXXXXXCCXX
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPDEE14:08GZB15:3601:28HXXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14322BAREILLY EXPRESSDEE14:10GZB15:3601:26HYYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14681NDLS JUC EXPRESNDLS14:45GZB15:2500:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18477UTKAL EXPRESSNZM15:00GZB15:4800:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64032SSB GZB EMUSSB15:00GZB16:2501:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12524NDLS NJP SF EXPNDLS15:05GZB15:5300:48HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14006LICHCHAVI EXPANVT15:10GZB15:3800:28HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12055DDN JANSHTBDINDLS15:20GZB16:0000:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12034NDLS CNB SHTNDLS15:50GZB16:2400:34HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
14645SHALIMAR EXPDLI15:50GZB16:3000:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
25035RMR LINK EXPDLI16:00GZB16:4100:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15035UTR SAMPRK K EXDLI16:00GZB16:4100:41HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
64419NZM GZB EMUNDLS16:07GZB17:1001:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14014SULTANPUR EXPANVT16:25GZB17:0300:38HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14018SADBHAVNA EXPANVT16:25GZB17:0300:38HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPANVT16:25GZB17:0300:38HYXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPANVT16:25GZB17:0300:38HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
14316INTERCITY EXPNDLS16:35GZB17:2300:48HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
64557DLI SRE MEMUDLI16:45GZB17:3000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54411RE MUT PASSDBSI17:01GZB19:1002:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15058ANVT GKP EXPANVT17:10GZB17:4500:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13430ANVT MLDT EXPANVT17:10GZB17:4500:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15280POORABIYA EXPANVT17:10GZB17:4500:35HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15274SATYAGRAH EXPANVT17:25GZB18:0300:38HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64106DLI KRJ EMUDLI17:25GZB18:1900:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54471DLI RKSH PASSDLI17:35GZB18:2400:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64110NDLS ALJN EMUNDLS17:40GZB18:2900:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64554ANVT MB MEMUANVT17:45GZB18:1800:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64582DLI HRF MEMUDLI17:45GZB18:3900:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64450NDLS GZB EMUNDLS17:50GZB18:4000:50HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLS18:00GZB18:4600:46HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64114NDLS ALJN EMUNDLS18:05GZB18:5100:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64102DLI ALJN EMUDLI18:15GZB19:0200:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13120ANVT SDAH EXPANVT18:15GZB18:4600:31HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
64410DLI GZB EMUNDLS18:25GZB19:1500:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14206DLI FD EXPDLI18:25GZB19:0500:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64568NZM BSC MEMUNDLS18:27GZB19:3501:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22418MAHAMANA EXPNDLS18:35GZB19:2000:45HXYXYXYX1AX2AXXXSLX
54473DELHI SRE PASSNDLS18:40GZB19:3400:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22420SUHAILDEV SF EXPANVT18:45GZB19:2000:35HYXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLNZM19:00GZB19:5100:51HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64418DLI GZB MEMUNDLS19:05GZB20:0000:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12444ANVT HLZ S F EXPANVT19:10GZB19:4200:32HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22410SSM GARIB RATHANVT19:10GZB19:4200:32HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
22434ANVT GCT S F EXPANVT19:10GZB19:4200:32HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11111GD SUSHASAN EXPNZM19:10GZB20:0700:57HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64534PNP GZB EMUDAZ19:18GZB21:0001:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESDLI19:50GZB20:3200:42HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12554VAISHALI EXPNDLS19:50GZB20:4200:52HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14674SHAHEED EXPSZM20:05GZB22:0001:55HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPSZM20:05GZB22:0001:55HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
64412DELHI GZB EMUDLI20:20GZB21:0500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15013RANIKHET EXPDEE20:22GZB23:0202:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
64034SSB GZB EMUSSB20:25GZB21:5001:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64108DLI KRJ EMUDLI20:30GZB21:2400:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59386PANCHVALLEY PANZM20:30GZB21:2000:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18237CHATTISGARH EXPNZM20:35GZB21:3000:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14218UNCHAHAR EXPSZM20:48GZB22:1101:23HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14724KALINDI EXPRESSSSB20:56GZB22:3701:41HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
04414ANVT LKO SPLANVT21:05GZB21:4500:40HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22687SRE CDG LINK EXPNZM21:10GZB22:0800:58HXXYXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12687DEHRADUN EXPNZM21:10GZB22:0800:58HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12428ANVT REWA EXPANVT21:15GZB21:4000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12418PRAYAG RAJ EXPNDLS21:20GZB21:5400:34HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14041MUSSOORIE EXPDEE21:30GZB23:1801:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLI21:40GZB22:2400:44HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLI21:40GZB22:2400:44HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12230LUCKNOW MAILNDLS22:05GZB22:4800:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
04401ANVT SVDK SPLANVT22:20GZB22:5500:35HXYXXYXXXXXXXXSLX
12582NDLS MUV SF EXPNDLS22:35GZB23:1400:39HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
04420NZM LKO AC SPLNZM22:40GZB23:2800:48HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
04422ANVT LKO AC SPLANVT22:50GZB23:2800:38HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
64036SSB GZB EMUSSB22:50GZB00:1501:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12430NDLS LKO AC SFNDLS23:25GZB00:0500:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
14010CHAMPRN SATYGRHANVT23:45GZB00:2300:38HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
15530ANVT SHC JANSADHARANANVT23:45GZB00:2300:38HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESSANVT23:45GZB00:2300:38HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
54078DLI BE PASSENGRDLI23:50GZB00:4700:57HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12205NANDA DEVI EXPNDLS23:50GZB00:2800:38HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
54076SITAPURCITY PASDLI23:50GZB00:4700:57HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 141 / Found: 141)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :