ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
28-Oct-2021 08:09:18 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - ALLEPPEY (ALLP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
06127MS GURUVAYUR SPLMSGUV01:4901:5200:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06128GUV CHENNAI EXPGUVMS01:5702:0000:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06603MAQ TVC EXPRESSMAQTVC02:5302:5500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02697MAS TVC SPLMASTVC03:1703:2000:03HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06168NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC03:5704:0000:03HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06356MAJN KCVL SPLMAJNKCVL05:0205:0500:03HXYXXXXY
2S
06315MYS KCVL FEST SPLMYSKCVL05:2705:3000:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06014QLN ALLP MEMU SPLQLNALLP05:45----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03352ALLP DHN SPLALLPDHN--06:00--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06606NCJ MAQ EXPRESSNCJMAQ06:1506:1800:03HYYYYYYY
CC2S
06341GUV TVC EXPGUVTVC06:2806:3000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
06070TEN BSP FEST SPLTENBSP06:5907:0200:03HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06016ALLP ERS MEMU SPLALLPERS--07:25--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06097KCVL YNRK SPLKCVLYNRK07:3207:3500:03HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04559KERALA S KRANTI SPLKCVLCDG07:3207:3500:03HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
04695KCVL ASR SF SPLKCVLASR07:3207:3500:03HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02076JAN SHATABDITVCCLT08:1308:1500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
06449ERS ALLP EXP SPLERSALLP09:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02646AHILYA NAGARI SPLKCVLINDB09:0209:0500:03HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02512RAPTI SAGAR SPLKCVLGKP09:0209:0500:03HYXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02639MAS ALLP EXPMASALLP10:40----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04696ASR KCVL SF SPLASRKCVL10:5210:5500:03HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06098YNRK KCVL SPLYNRKKCVL10:5210:5500:03HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04560KERALA S KRANTI SPLCDGKCVL10:5210:5500:03HYXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
09261KCVL PBR SF SPLKCVLPBR11:2011:2300:03HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09577TEN JAM EXPTENJAM11:2011:2300:03HXYYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09332INDB KCVL SPLINDBKCVL11:5211:5500:03HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
06346NETRAVATHI EXP SPLTVCLTT11:5812:0100:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02511RAPTI SAGAR SPLGKPKCVL12:0212:0500:03HYXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02645AHILYA NAGARI SPLINDBKCVL12:0212:0500:03HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
06308CAN ALLP SPLCANALLP13:20----YYYYYYY
CC2S
09331KCVL INDB SPLKCVLINDB13:1713:2000:03HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09262PBR KCVL SPLPBRKCVL13:5714:0000:03HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09578JAM TEN EXPJAMTEN14:0714:1000:03HYYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06307ALLP CAN SPLALLPCAN--14:45--YYYYYYY
CC2S
03351DHN ALLP SPLDHNALLP15:25----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06345NETRAVATI EXP SPLLTTTVC15:3215:3500:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02640ALLP MAS EXPALLPMAS--16:05--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
06167TVC NZM SF SPLTVCNZM16:2416:2700:03HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02431TVC NZM RAJ EXPTVCNZM16:5817:0000:02HXXYXYYX
1A2A3A
06001TVC NZM EXPRESSTVCNZM16:5717:0000:03HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
06015ERS ALLP MEMU SPLERSALLP17:15----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06013ALLP QLN MEMU SPLALLPQLN--17:20--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02642SHM TVC SPLSHMTVC17:2717:3000:03HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
06605MAQ NCJ EXPRESSMAQNCJ17:5317:5500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
06452ALLP ERS EXP SPLALLPERS--18:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02075JAN SHATABDICLTTVC18:2318:2500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
06316KCVL MYS EXP SPLKCVLMYS19:1919:2200:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06002NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC19:4719:5000:03HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02641TVC SHALIMAR SPLTVCSHM19:4719:5000:03HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
06342TVC GUV EXPTVCGUV20:2320:2500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
06069BSP TEN SPLBSPTEN21:1721:2000:03HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02698TVC MAS SPLTVCMAS21:3321:3500:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
06604TVC MAQ EXPRESSTVCMAQ22:0222:0500:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02432NZM TVC RAJ SPLNZMTVC22:5823:0000:02HXYXYYXX
1A2A3A
06355KCVL MAJN SPLKCVLMAJN23:5323:5500:02HXXXXYXY
2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 56 / Found: 56)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.