ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Aug-2021 10:31:46 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - ALLEPPEY (ALLP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
06127MS GURUVAYUR SPLMSGUV01:3501:3800:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06128GUV CHENNAI EXPGUVMS01:4001:4300:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06603MAQ TVC EXPRESSMAQTVC02:5302:5500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02697MAS TVC SPLMASTVC03:1703:2000:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06168NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC03:5704:0000:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06356MAJN KCVL SPLMAJNKCVL05:0205:0500:03HXYXXXXYXXXXXXX2S
06315MYS KCVL FEST SPLMYSKCVL05:2705:3000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06014QLN ALLP MEMU SPLQLNALLP05:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03352ALLP DHN SPLALLPDHN--06:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06606NCJ MAQ EXPRESSNCJMAQ06:1506:1800:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06341GUV TVC EXPGUVTVC06:2806:3000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06070TEN BSP FESTSPLTENBSP06:5907:0200:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06016ALLP ERS MEMU SPLALLPERS--07:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04695KCVL ASR SF SPLKCVLASR07:3207:3500:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04559KERALA S KRANTI SPLKCVLCDG07:3207:3500:03HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06097KCVL YNRK SPLKCVLYNRK07:3207:3500:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02076JAN SHATABDITVCCLT08:1308:1500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02512RAPTI SAGAR SPLKCVLGKP08:2908:3200:03HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02646AHILYA NAGARI SPLKCVLINDB08:2908:3200:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02639MAS ALLP EXPMASALLP10:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04696ASR KCVL SF SPLASRKCVL10:5210:5500:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04560KERALA S KRANTI SPLCDGKCVL10:5210:5500:03HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06098YNRK KCVL SPLYNRKKCVL10:5210:5500:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09577TEN JAM EXPTENJAM11:2011:2300:03HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09332INDB KCVL SPLINDBKCVL11:5211:5500:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09262PBR KCVL SPLPBRKCVL11:5211:5500:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06346NETRAVATHI EXP SPLTVCLTT11:5812:0100:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02645AHILYA NAGARI SPLINDBKCVL12:2712:3000:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02511RAPTI SAGAR SPLGKPKCVL12:2712:3000:03HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06308CAN ALLP SPLCANALLP13:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
09261KCVL PBR SF SPLKCVLPBR13:1813:2000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09331KCVL INDB SPLKCVLINDB13:1713:2000:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09578JAM TEN EXPJAMTEN14:0714:1000:03HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06307ALLP CAN SPLALLPCAN--14:45--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
03351DHN ALLP SPLDHNALLP15:25----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06345NETRAVATI EXP SPLLTTTVC15:3215:3500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02640ALLP MAS EXPALLPMAS--16:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06167TVC NZM SF SPLTVCNZM16:2416:2700:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02431TVC NZM RAJ EXPTVCNZM16:5817:0000:02HXXYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
06001TVC NZM EXPRESSTVCNZM16:5717:0000:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06015ERS ALLP MEMU SPLERSALLP17:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06013ALLP QLN MEMU SPLALLPQLN--17:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02642SHM TVC SPLSHMTVC17:2717:3000:03HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06605MAQ NCJ EXPRESSMAQNCJ17:5317:5500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02075JAN SHATABDICLTTVC18:2318:2500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06316KCVL MYS EXP SPLKCVLMYS19:1919:2200:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06002NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC19:4719:5000:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02641TVC SHALIMAR SPLTVCSHM19:4719:5000:03HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06342TVC GUV EXPTVCGUV20:2320:2500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06069BSP TEN SPLBSPTEN21:1721:2000:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02698TVC MAS SPLTVCMAS21:3321:3500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06604TVC MAQ EXPRESSTVCMAQ22:0222:0500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02432NZM TVC RAJ SPLNZMTVC22:5823:0000:02HXYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
06355KCVL MAJN SPLKCVLMAJN23:5323:5500:02HXXXXYXYXXXXXXX2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 54 / Found: 54)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.