ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
28-Jan-2022 11:28:35 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
20844BGKT BSP EXPBGKTBSP--01:30--XXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
20843BSP BGKT EXPRESSBSPBGKT03:00----XXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
14804SBIB BGKT EXPRESSSBIBBGKT06:00----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
16533JU SBC EXPRESSJUSBC06:0106:0300:02HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
16507JU SBC EXPJUSBC06:0206:0300:01HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
04841JU BLDI DEMU SPLJUBLDI06:4106:4300:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20484BDTS BGKT EXPDDRBGKT07:20----XXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
20482BGKT HUMSAFARTPJBGKT07:45----XYXXXXX
3ASL
14801JU INDB EXPJUINDB08:0108:0300:02HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMRMR08:2308:2500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMKGM08:2308:2500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04896BME JU DEMU SPLBMEJU08:5608:5800:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04840BME JU DEMU SPLBMEJU08:5608:5800:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14896BME JU EXPBMEJU08:5608:5800:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04843JU BME PASS SPLJUBME09:1109:1300:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04821JU SBIB EXP SPLJUSBIB09:4609:4800:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14819BGKT SBIB EXPBGKTSBIB--11:25--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
14894PNU JU EXPPNUJU12:1012:1200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04894PNU JU DEMU SPLPNUJU12:1012:1200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
11089BGKT PUNE EXPRESSBGKTPUNE--12:15--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20943BGKT HUMSAFARBDTSBGKT13:15----XXXXXYX
3ASL
04839JU BME DEMU SPLJUBME13:5613:5800:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPSBCJU14:1014:1200:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSSBCJU14:1014:1500:05HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
22674MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT15:15----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22965BDTS BGKT EXPBDTSBGKT16:00----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
11090PUNE BGKT EXPPUNEBGKT16:00----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22673BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ--16:10--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15623BGKT KYQ EXPBGKTKYQ--16:10--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20481TBM HUMSAFRBGKTTPJ--16:10--XXXYXXX
3ASL
14820SBIB BGKT EXPSBIBBGKT16:20----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20944BDTS HUMSAFARBGKTBDTS--16:25--XXXXXYX
3ASL
15014RANIKHET EXPKGMJSM16:2816:3000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
25014CORBET PRK LINKRMRJSM16:2816:3000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04844BME JU PASS SPLBMEJU17:0917:1100:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04822JU SBIB EXP SPLSBIBJU18:3218:3400:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22966BGKT BDTS SF EXPBGKTBDTS--18:55--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
14893JU PNU EXPJUPNU19:1119:1300:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04893JU PNU DEMU SPLJUPNU19:1119:1300:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14802INDB JU EXPINDBJU19:1819:2000:02HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
20483BGKT BDTS EXPBGKTDDR--19:50--XYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
18574BGKT VSKP EXPBGKTVSKP--20:00--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
18573VSKP BGKT EXPVSKPBGKT20:00----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
14803BGKT SBIB EXPRESSBGKTSBIB--21:30--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04842BLDI JU DEMU SPLBLDIJU21:3221:3400:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESSKYQBGKT21:45----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04895JU BME DEMU SPLJUBME22:5122:5300:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14895JU BME EXPJUBME22:5122:5300:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
No. of Trains (Listed: 48 / Found: 48)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.