ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Apr-2021 10:23:02 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
08244BGKT BSP SF SPLBGKTBSP--01:30--XXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLBSPBGKT03:00----XXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04842BME JU DEMU SPLBMEJU04:3804:4000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04804SBIB BGKT SPLSBIBBGKT06:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06507SBC FESTIVL SPLJUSBC06:0206:0300:01HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06533SBC FESTIVAL SPLJUSBC06:0106:0300:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04875JU BLDI DEMU SPLJUBLDI06:4106:4300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04818BGKT FESTIVAL SPLDDRBGKT07:20----XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04801JU INDB SPLJUINDB08:0108:0300:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
05013RANIKHET SPLJSMKGM08:3108:3300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05313CORBETT PARK SPLJSMRMR08:3108:3300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04840BME JU DEMU SPLBMEJU08:5608:5800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04843JU BME PASS SPLJUBME09:1109:1300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04821JU SBIB EXP SPLJUSBIB09:4609:4800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04819SBIB EXP SPLBGKTSBIB--11:25--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04894PNU JU DEMU SPLPNUJU12:1012:1200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01089BGKT PUNE SPLBGKTPUNE--12:15--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09043BDTS BGKT SPLBDTSBGKT13:15----XXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
04839JU BME DEMU SPLJUBME13:5613:5800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06534SBC JU FEST SPLSBCJU14:1014:1200:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06508SBC JU FEST SPLSBCJU14:1014:1500:05HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02965BDTS BGKT SPLBDTSBGKT16:00----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01090PUNE BGKT SPLPUNEBGKT16:00----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04820SBIB BGKT SPLSBIBBGKT16:20----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09044BDTS FESTVL SPLBGKTBDTS--16:25--XXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
05314RMR JSM LINK SPLRMRJSM16:2816:3000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05014RANIKHET SPLKGMJSM16:2816:3000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04844BME JU PASS SPLBMEJU17:0917:1100:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04822JU SBIB EXP SPLSBIBJU18:3218:3400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02966BGKT BDTS SF SPLBGKTBDTS--18:55--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04893JU PNU DEMU SPLJUPNU19:1119:1300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04802INDB JU EXPINDBJU19:1819:2000:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
04817DDR FESTVAL SPLBGKTDDR--19:50--XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04803BGKT SBIB SF SPLBGKTSBIB--21:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04876BLDI JU DEMU SPLBLDIJU21:3221:3400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04841JU BME DEMU SPLJUBME22:5122:5300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 36 / Found: 36)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.