ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
25-Sep-2021 09:50:52 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
08244BGKT BSP SF SPLBGKTBSP--01:30--XXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLBSPBGKT03:00----XXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
04840BME JU DEMU SPLBMEJU04:3804:4000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04842BME JU DEMU SPLBMEJU04:3804:4000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04804SBIB BGKT SPLSBIBBGKT06:00----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06507SBC FESTIVL SPLJUSBC06:0206:0300:01HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
06533SBC FESTIVAL SPLJUSBC06:0106:0300:02HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
04875JU BLDI DEMU SPLJUBLDI06:4106:4300:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04818BGKT FESTIVAL SPLDDRBGKT07:20----XXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
04816BGKT HUMSAFAR SPLTPJBGKT07:45----XYXXXXX
3ASL
04801JU INDB SPLJUINDB08:0108:0300:02HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
05013RANIKHET SPLJSMKGM08:3108:3300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05313CORBETT PARK SPLJSMRMR08:3108:3300:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04843JU BME PASS SPLJUBME09:1109:1300:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04821JU SBIB EXP SPLJUSBIB09:4609:4800:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04819SBIB EXP SPLBGKTSBIB--11:25--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04894PNU JU DEMU SPLPNUJU12:1012:1200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01089BGKT PUNE SPLBGKTPUNE--12:15--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09043BDTS BGKT SPLBDTSBGKT13:15----XXXXXYX
3ASL
04839JU BME DEMU SPLJUBME13:5613:5800:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06534SBC JU FEST SPLSBCJU14:1014:1200:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06508SBC JU FEST SPLSBCJU14:1014:1500:05HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
06864MQ BGKT SPLMQBGKT15:15----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
01090PUNE BGKT SPLPUNEBGKT16:00----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02965BDTS BGKT SPLBDTSBGKT16:00----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
06863BGKT MQ SPLBGKTMQ--16:10--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05623BGKT KYQ SPECIALBGKTKYQ--16:10--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04815TPJ HUMSAFAR SPLBGKTTPJ--16:10--XXXYXXX
3ASL
04820SBIB BGKT SPLSBIBBGKT16:20----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09044BDTS FESTVL SPLBGKTBDTS--16:25--XXXXXYX
3ASL
05014RANIKHET SPLKGMJSM16:2816:3000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05314RMR JSM LINK SPLRMRJSM16:2816:3000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04844BME JU PASS SPLBMEJU17:0917:1100:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04822JU SBIB EXP SPLSBIBJU18:3218:3400:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02966BGKT BDTS SF SPLBGKTBDTS--18:55--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04893JU PNU DEMU SPLJUPNU19:1119:1300:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04802INDB JU EXPINDBJU19:1819:2000:02HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
04817DDR FESTVAL SPLBGKTDDR--19:50--XYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
08573VSKP BGKT SPLVSKPBGKT20:00----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
08574BGKT VSKP SPLBGKTVSKP--20:00--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04803BGKT SBIB SF SPLBGKTSBIB--21:30--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04876BLDI JU DEMU SPLBLDIJU21:3221:3400:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05624KYQ BGKT SPECIALKYQBGKT21:45----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04841JU BME DEMU SPLJUBME22:5122:5300:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
No. of Trains (Listed: 44 / Found: 44)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.