ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
24-Sep-2021 11:31:17 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DHARWAR (DWR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
07339YPR VASCO EXPYPRVSG00:1300:1500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07340VSG YPR EXPVSGYPR03:2803:3000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06549SBC BGM SF SPLSBCBGM04:2804:3000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02726SIDDHAGANGA SF SPLDWRSBC--05:15--YYYYYYY
CC2S
02497TPJ HUMSAFAR SPLSGNRTPJ05:2405:2600:02HXXXYXXX
3A
06589SBC MRJ EXPSBCMRJ06:0206:0600:04HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
06534SBC JU FEST SPLSBCJU06:5006:5200:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06210MYS AII FEST SPLMYSAII06:5006:5200:02HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
06205SBC AII FEST SPLSBCAII06:5006:5200:02HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
06506SBC GIMB FEST SPLSBCGIMB06:5006:5200:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06508SBC JU FEST SPLSBCJU06:5006:5200:02HXXYXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
07325VISHWAMANAVA SPLBGMMYS07:4007:4200:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
07301MYS DWR FEST SPLMYSDWR08:15----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07363DWP UBL PASS SPLDWRUBL--08:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07415HARIPRIYA FEST SPLTPTYKOP08:5308:5500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08047AMARAVATI EXP SPLHWHVSG09:2609:2800:02HXYXYYXY
3ASL2S
07603KCG VSG EXPKCGVSG09:2609:2800:02HXYXYYXY
3ASL2S
07318UBL FESTIVAL SPLDRUBL10:3410:3600:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07321SUR DWR PASS SPLSURDWR11:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08048AMARAVATI EXP SPLVSGHWH11:0811:1000:02HYXYXYYX
3ASL2S
08048VSG KCG SPLVSGKCG11:0811:1000:02HYXYXYYX
3ASL2S
01021DR TEN SPECIALDRTEN11:2611:2800:02HYXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
01005DR PDY SPECIALDRPDY11:2611:2800:02HXYYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
01035DR MYSURU SPLDRMYS11:2611:2800:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
06505GIMB SBC SPECIALGIMBSBC13:0013:0200:02HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06206SBC FESTIVAL SPLAIISBC13:0013:0200:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06533SBC FESTIVAL SPLJUSBC13:0013:0200:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06209MYS FESTIVL SPLAIIMYS13:0013:0200:02HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
06507SBC FESTIVL SPLJUSBC13:0013:0200:02HYXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
07022HYB FESTI SPLVSGHYB13:4313:4500:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
07420TPTY FEST SPLVSGTPTY13:4313:4500:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
01022TEN DR SPLTENDR15:1315:1500:02HXXYXXYY
2A3ASL2S
01006PDY DR EXPPDYDR15:1315:1500:02HXYXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
01036MYS DR EXPMYSDR15:1315:1500:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07317UBL LTT FEST SPLUBLDR15:5015:5200:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07322DWR SUR PASS SPLDWRSUR--17:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07416HARIPRIYA FEST SPLKOPTPTY18:1318:1500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07326VISHWAMANAVA SPLMYSBGM18:3318:3500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
07364UBL DWR PASS SPLUBLDWR19:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02498SGNR HUMSAFAR SPLTPJSGNR20:5220:5400:02HXXXXXYX
3A
07302DWR MYS FEST SPLDWRMYS--21:05--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02630YPR S KRNTI EXPNZMYPR21:1821:2000:02HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
06590MRJ SBC SPLMRJSBC21:2821:3000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02725SIDDHAGANGA SF SPLSBCDWR22:15----YYYYYYY
CC2S
02629SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM22:1622:1800:02HXXYXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06550BGM SBC SF SPLBGMSBC23:0023:0200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07419VSG FESTIVAL SPLTPTYVSG23:2423:2600:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
07021VSG FESTIVAL SPLHYBVSG23:2423:2600:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 48 / Found: 48)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.