ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
25-Oct-2021 07:34:42 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DIBRUGARH (DBRG)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
02506DBRG RJDHNI SPLNDLSDBRG03:45----XXYXXXY
1A2A3A
05943SCL DBRG SPECIALSCLDBRG04:05----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05959KAMRUP EXP SPLHWHDBRG04:45----XYYXYYY
2A3ASL2S
03281DBRG RJPB SPLDBRGRJPB--05:20--XYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02504NDLS DBRG RAJ SPLNDLSDBRG05:30----YYXYYYX
1A2A3A
05929TBM NTSK SPLTBMNTSK06:3506:4500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02424NDLS DBRG RAJ SPLNDLSDBRG07:00----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
05928NTSK RNY SPECIALNTSKRNY07:0007:0500:05HYXYYXXY
2S
05930NTSK TBM SPECIALNTSKTBM07:2007:3000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05904CDG DBRG SPLCDGDBRG07:55----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
05903DBRG CDG SPECIALDBRGCDG--08:05--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05641SCL NTSK SPECIALSCLNTSK08:5009:0000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05669GHY DBRT SPECIALGHYDBRT10:1510:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05909DBRG LGH EXPRESSDBRGLGH--10:20--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05670DBRT GHY SPECIALDBRGGHY--13:55--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05910AVADH ASSAM SPLLGHDBRG15:35----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02249SBC NTSK SPECIALSBCNTSK17:1517:2500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05960KAMRUP EXP SPLDBRGHWH--18:40--XYYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
05927RNY NTSK SPECIALRNYNTSK18:4518:5000:05HXYYXXYY
2S
02250NTSK SBC SPECIALNTSKSBC18:5519:0500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
05642NTSK SCL SPECIALNTSKSCL18:5519:0500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05906DBRG CAPE SPLDBRGCAPE--19:25--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02503DBRG NDLS RAJ SPLDBRGNDLS--19:55--YXYYYXY
1A2A3A
02423DBRG NDLS RAJ SPLDBRGNDLS--20:35--YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
05905CAPE DBRG SPLCAPEDBRG20:50----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05944DBRG SCL SPECIALDBRGSCL--21:55--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02505DBRG NDLS RAJDBRGNDLS--22:00--XYXXXYX
1A2A3A
03282RJPB DBRG SPLRJPBDBRG22:30----YXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
05961KAMRUP EXP SPLHWHDBRG22:45----XXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
05962KAMRUP EXP SPLDBRGHWH--23:55--YXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 30 / Found: 30)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.