ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
27-Nov-2021 22:51:11 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DIBRUGARH (DBRG)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
20506NDLS DBRG RJDHNINDLSDBRG03:45----XXYXXXY
1A2A3A
15959KAMRUP EXPRESSHWHDBRG04:45----XYYXYYY
2A3ASL2S
13281NTSK RJPB EXPDBRGRJPB--05:20--XYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
20504NDLS DBRG RJDHNNDLSDBRG05:30----YYXYYYX
1A2A3A
15929DIBRUGARH EXPTBMNTSK06:3506:4500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12424DBRT RAJDHANINDLSDBRG07:00----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
15928DBRG RNY EXPRESSNTSKRNY07:0007:0500:05HYXYYXXY
2S
15930DBRG MS EXPRESSNTSKTBM07:2007:3000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESSCDGDBRG07:55----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESSDBRGCDG--08:05--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15641SCL NTSK EXPRESSSCLNTSK08:2008:3000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDBRGLGH--10:20--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15669NAGALAND EXPRESSGHYDBRT10:1510:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15606GHY INTERCITYDBRGGHY--13:55--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPLGHDBRG15:35----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22501NEW TINSUKIA EXPSBCNTSK17:1517:2500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15960KAMRUP EXPRESSDBRGHWH--18:40--XYYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
15927RNY DBRG EXPRESSRNYNTSK18:4518:5000:05HXYYXXYY
2S
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESSNTSKSBC18:5519:0500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15642NTSK SCL EXPRESSNTSKSCL18:5519:0500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15906VIVEK EXPRESSDBRGCAPE--19:25--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
05970DBRG PURI SPLDBRGPURI--19:25--YXXXXXX
3ASL2S
20503DBRG NDLS RAJEXPDBRGNDLS--19:55--YXYYYXY
1A2A3A
12423DBRG NDLS RAJDHANIDBRGNDLS--20:35--YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
05969PURI DBRG SPLPURIDBRG20:50----XXXXYXX
3ASL2S
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPCAPEDBRG20:50----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20505DBRG RAJDHANI EXDBRGNDLS--22:00--XYXXXYX
1A2A3A
13282RJPB NTSK EXPRJPBDBRG22:30----YXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
15961KAMRUP EXPHWHDBRG22:45----XXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
15962KAMRUP EXPDBRGHWH--23:55--YXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 30 / Found: 30)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.