ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Aug-2021 10:25:38 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DIBRUGARH (DBRG)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02506DBRG RJDHNI SPLNDLSDBRG03:45----XXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
05943SCL DBRG SPECIALSCLDBRG04:05----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05959KAMRUP EXP SPLHWHDBRG04:45----XYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03281DBRG RJPB SPLDBRGRJPB--05:20--XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02504NDLS DBRG RAJ SPLNDLSDBRG05:30----YYXYYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
05929TBM NTSK SPLTBMNTSK06:3506:4500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02424NDLS DBRG RAJ SPLNDLSDBRG07:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
05928NTSK RNY SPECIALNTSKRNY07:0007:0500:05HYXYYXXYXXXXXXX2S
05930NTSK TBM SPECIALNTSKTBM07:2007:3000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05904CDG DBRG SPLCDGDBRG07:55----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05903DBRG CDG SPECIALDBRGCDG--08:05--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05909DBRG LGH EXPRESSDBRGLGH--10:20--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05669GHY DBRT SPECIALGHYDBRT10:1510:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05670DBRT GHY SPECIALDBRGGHY--13:55--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05910AVADH ASSAM SPLLGHDBRG15:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02249SBC NTSK SPECIALSBCNTSK17:1517:2500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05960KAMRUP EXP SPLDBRGHWH--18:40--XYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05927RNY NTSK SPECIALRNYNTSK18:4518:5000:05HXYYXXYYXXXXXXX2S
02250NTSK SBC SPECIALNTSKSBC18:5519:0500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05906DBRG CAPE SPLDBRGCAPE--19:25--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02503DBRG NDLS RAJ SPLDBRGNDLS--19:55--YXYYYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02423DBRG NDLS RAJ SPLDBRGNDLS--20:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
05905CAPE DBRG SPLCAPEDBRG20:50----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05944DBRG SCL SPECIALDBRGSCL--21:55--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02505DBRG NDLS RAJDBRGNDLS--22:00--XYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
03282RJPB DBRG SPLRJPBDBRG22:30----YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05961KAMRUP EXP SPLHWHDBRG22:45----XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05962KAMRUP EXP SPLDBRGHWH--23:55--YXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 28 / Found: 28)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.