ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
28-Sep-2021 22:18:31 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DIVA (DIVA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
01505SINDHUDURG EXP SPLDIVASWV--06:55--YYYYYYY
2S
97201CSTM DI LOCALCSMTDI07:3007:3100:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
97206DI CSTM LOCALDICSMT07:5507:5600:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01353DIVA PNVL MEMU SPLDIVAPNVL--09:10--XYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
01339BSR DIVA MEMU SPLBSRDIVA10:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01354PNVL DIVA MEMU SPLPNVLDIVA11:10----XYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
01340DIVA BSR MEMU SPLDIVABSR--11:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01504RN DIVA PASSRNDIVA13:25----YYYYYYY
2S
01341BSR DIVA MEMU SPLBSRDIVA13:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01342DIVA BSR MEMU SPLDIVABSR--14:33--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01503DIVA RN PASS SPLDIVARN--15:30--YYYYYYY
2S
01358DIVA BSR MEMU SPLDIVABSR--16:25--XYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
01343BSR DIVA MEMU SPLBSRDIVA16:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01344DIVA BSR MEMU SPLDIVABSR--17:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
97115DR KYN LOCALDRKYN18:2818:2900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01357BSR DIVA MEMU SPLBSRDIVA18:35----XYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
97122KYN DR LOCALKYNDR19:2519:2600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01345BSR DIVA MEMU SPLBSRDIVA20:07----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01506SINDHUDURG EXP SPLSWVDIVA20:10----YYYYYYY
2S
97257CSTM DI LOCALCSMTDI21:3021:3100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
97258DI CSTM LOCALDICSMT22:0722:0800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
No. of Trains (Listed: 21 / Found: 21)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.