ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
02-Dec-2021 03:25:39 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA (SVDK)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
15656SVDK KYQ EXPRESSSVDKKYQ--03:45--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
14503KLK SVDK EXPRESSKLKSVDK05:20----XXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
14612SVDK GCT EXPSVDKGCT--05:25--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22461SHRI SHAKTI EXPNDLSSVDK06:10----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESSADISVDK06:35----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
14609HEMKUNT EXPRKSHSVDK07:00----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12445UTTAR S KRANTINDLSSVDK08:05----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12920MALWA EXPRESSSVDKDADN--08:35--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
14033JAMMU MAILDLISVDK09:20----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12478SVDK JAM EXPSVDKJAM--09:55--YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12476SVDK HAPA EXPSVDKHAPA--09:55--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12474SARVODAYA EXPSVDKGIMB--09:55--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSSVDKBDTS--09:55--XXYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPESVDK10:35----XYXXXXX
3ASL2S
16787TEN SVDK EXPTENSVDK10:35----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
11449JBP SVDK EXPJBPSVDK10:40----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
19416SVDK ADI EXPSVDKADI--10:40--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
14611GCT SVDK EXPGCTSVDK12:30----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
19803KOTA SVDK EXPKOTASVDK13:30----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22439SVDK VANDE BHARATNDLSSVDK14:00----YYXYYYY
ECCC
14034JAMMU MAILSVDKDLI--14:05--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22440SVDK VANDE BHARATSVDKNDLS--15:00--YYXYYYY
ECCC
15655KYQ SVDK EXPRESSKYQSVDK15:45----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
14610HEMKUNT EXPSVDKRKSH--16:30--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12919MALWA EXPRESSDADNSVDK17:10----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12475HAPA SVDK EXPHAPASVDK17:40----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12477JAM SVDK EXPJAMSVDK17:40----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBDTSSVDK17:40----XYYXXYY
2A3ASL2S
12473SARVODAYA EXPGIMBSVDK17:40----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
14504SVDK KLK EXPSVDKKLK--18:10--XXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
12446UTTAR S KRANTISVDKNDLS--19:55--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
11450SVDK JBP EXPSVDKJBP--22:10--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
19804SVDK KOTA EXPSVDKKOTA--22:30--YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16788SVDK TEN EXPSVDKTEN--22:30--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKCAPE--22:30--XYXXXXX
3ASL2S
22462SHRI SHAKTI EXPSVDKNDLS--23:00--YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
No. of Trains (Listed: 36 / Found: 36)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.