ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Apr-2021 17:47:44 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - SOLAPUR JN (SUR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
06613RJT CBE SPECIALRJTCBE00:3500:4000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07321SUR DWR PASS SPLSURDWR--00:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06522YPR SUVIDHA SPLJPYPR00:4000:4500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
09120KDCY MAS SPECIALKDCYMAS00:4000:4500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09054ADI MAS SF SPLADIMAS00:4000:4500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07203BVC COA SPECIALBVCCOA01:3501:4000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09204PBR SC SPECIALPBRSC01:3501:4000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02755FESTIVAL SPECIALRJTSC01:3501:4000:05HXXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09568VIVEK EXP SPLOKHATN01:3501:4000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02163MAS FESTIVAL SPLLTTMAS01:5502:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07221COA LTT SPLCOALTT03:0003:0500:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07324BSB UBL FEST SPLBSBUBL03:0303:0500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06230MYS FESTIVAL SPLBSBMYS03:0003:0500:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06229MYS BSB FEST SPLMYSBSB03:0003:0500:05HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07323UBL BSB FEST SPLUBLBSB03:0003:0500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09015INDB HUMSAFAR SPLLPIINDB03:0003:0500:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
06237MYS SNSI FEST SPLMYSSNSI03:0003:0500:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXCCSL2S
07322DWR SUR PASS SPLDWRSUR03:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07032HYB CSMT SPLHYBCSMT03:3503:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06339CSMT NAGERCOIL SPLCSMTNCJ03:4003:4500:05HYXXYYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04805BARMER AC EXPYPRBME03:5504:0000:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
06502YPR ADI FEST SPLYPRADI04:0004:0500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06521JP SUVIDHA EXPYPRJP04:0004:0500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
06351NCJ FESTIVAL SPLCSMTNCJ04:0504:1000:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02235LTT FESTVL SPLSCLTT04:0704:1000:03HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
07331SUR UBL PASS SPLSURUBL--04:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06587YPR BKN EXP SPLYPRBKN05:0005:0500:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01139CSMT GADAG EXPCSMTGDG05:1505:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02701HUSAINSAGAR EXPCSMTHYB05:3005:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01014CBE LTT SPLCBELTT05:4005:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02236FESTIVAL SPECIALLTTSC05:5706:0000:03HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
01013LTT CBE SPLLTTCBE06:1506:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01158HUTATMA SF SPLSURPUNE--06:30--XYYYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
07307BASAVA EXP SPLMYSBGK06:2506:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09053MAS ADI SF EXPMASADI06:3506:4000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02115CSMT SUR SF SPLCSMTSUR06:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06527KARNATAKA SF EXPSBCNDLS07:1507:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09016INDB LPI HUMSAFRINDBLPI07:2007:2500:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02164MAS LTT EXPRESSMASLTT07:4007:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01304GHY SUR SPLGHYSUR07:55----YXXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
01312HAS SUR SPLHASSUR08:15----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06340NCJ CSMT EXPRESSNCJCSMT10:2510:3000:05HXXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06352NCJ CSMT SPLNCJCSMT10:2510:3000:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01302UDYAN EXPSBCCSMT10:5511:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01316PCOI SUR SF SPLPCOISUR12:00----XYXXYXXXXXXXXX2S
06535MYS SUR EXPMYSSUR12:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01202MDU LTT SF SPLMDULTT12:2012:2500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01018KIK LTT SPLKIKLTT12:2012:2500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09119MAS KDCY SF SPLMASKDCY12:2012:2500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06536SUR MYS SPLSURMYS--14:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08520LTT VSKP EXPLTTVSKP14:1014:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06501FESTIVAL SPECIALADIYPR15:0015:0500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02881PUNE BBS SF SPLPUNEBBS15:0015:0500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01301UDYAN EXPRESSCSMTSBC15:4015:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01303SUR GHY SPLSURGHY--17:30--XYXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
01020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSMT18:1018:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01311CSMT SOLAPUR SPLSURHAS--19:20--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07308BASAVA EXP SPLBGKMYS19:1519:3000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01159CSMT CHENNAI SPLCSMTMAS19:5520:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08519VSKP LTT SPLVSKPLTT19:5520:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02702HUSSAINSAGAR EXHYBCSMT20:4020:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07222LTT COA SPECIALLTTCOA20:5020:5500:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01017LTT KARAIKAL SPLLTTKIK20:5020:5500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01201LTT MDU SF SPLLTTMDU20:5020:5500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01140GDG CSMT EXPGDGCSMT20:5521:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01315SUR PCOI SF SPLSURPCOI--21:00--XYXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
07204COA BVC SPLCOABVC21:1521:2000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06614CBE RJT EXPRESSCBERJT21:1521:2000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02756RJT FESTVL SPLSCRJT21:1521:2000:05HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09203SC PBR SPLSCPBR21:1521:2000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01019KONARK EXPRESSCSMTBBS21:3021:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01157HUTATMA SF SPLPUNESUR22:00----XYYYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
02116SUR CSMT SF SPLSURCSMT--22:40--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07332UBL SUR PASS SPLUBLSUR22:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07031CSMT HYB SPLCSMTHYB22:5222:5500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06528NDLS SBC SF SPLNDLSSBC23:2023:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09567VIVEK EXP SPLTNOKHA23:4023:4500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02882BBS PUNE SF SPLBBSPUNE23:4023:4500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06588BKN YPR EXP SPLBKNYPR23:4523:5000:05HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04806BME YPR AC SPLBMEYPR23:4523:5000:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 80 / Found: 80)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.