ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-May-2021 11:21:18 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - UDHNA JN (UDN)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02655ADI MAS SPECIALADIMAS01:3401:3600:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02833ADI HWH SPLADIHWH04:4204:4400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02922FLYING RANI SPLSTMMCT05:1105:1200:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
09058BHOLENAGARI SPLMUVUDN05:15----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09012UDN FESTVL SPLDNRUDN05:15----XXXXYXXXX2AXXXSL2S
09008BSL SURAT SPLBSLST05:2805:3000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
09377UDN NDB MEMUUDNNDB--06:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
09088CPR UDN SF SPLCPRUDN07:00----XYXXXXXXX2AXXXSL2S
02834HWH ADI SPLHWHADI07:5107:5300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05564JYG FESTIVAL SPLUDNJYG--08:35--YXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
09087UDN CPR SF SPLUDNCPR--08:35--XXXXXYXXX2AXXXSL2S
09063UDHNA DANAPUR SPLUDNDNR--08:35--XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09101VIRAR BH SPECIALVRBH09:2409:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09152ST BL SPECIALSTBL09:2609:2700:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
05563JYG UDN SPLJYGUDN09:35----XXXXXXYXXXXXXX2S
09045TAPTI GANGA EXPSTCPR10:1110:1300:02HYYXYYYXXXX3AXXSL2S
09147SURAT BGP SPLSTBGP10:2110:2300:02HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSL2S
09125SURAT AMI SF SPLSTAMI12:2912:3100:02HYXXXXYXXXXXXCCX2S
02656MAS ADI EXPRESSMASADI13:2813:3000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09046TAPTI GANGA EXPCPRST15:3915:4100:02HYYXYYXYXXX3AXXSL2S
09148BGP SURAT SF SPLBGPST15:3915:4100:02HXXYXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
09102ST VR MEMU SPLSTVR16:3116:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09378NDB UDN MEMUNDBUDN16:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
09007ST BSL SPECIALSTBSL17:0217:0400:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
09151BL ST SPECIALBLST17:1017:1100:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
09126AMI SURAT SF SPLAMIST18:4018:4200:02HXYXXXXYXXXXXCCX2S
09057BHOLENAGARI SPLUDNMUV--20:35--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09011UDN DNR SF SPLUDNDNR--20:35--XYXXXXXXX2AXXXSL2S
09064DANAPUR UDHNA SPLDNRUDN21:05----XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02921FLYING RANI SPLMMCTST22:1022:1200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 30 / Found: 30)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.