ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BALHARSHAH (BPQ)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPMASADI00:0500:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZMERS01:2001:2500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZMTVC01:2001:2500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZMVSKP01:2001:2500:05HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12772RAIPUR SC EXPRSC01:3501:4000:05HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZMCAPE01:4501:5000:05HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12708AP SMPRK KRANTINZMTPTY01:4501:5000:05HXYXXYXY
1A2A3ASL
12652T N SMPRK KRNTINZMMDU01:4501:5000:05HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL
12389GAYA MS EXPRESSGAYAMAS02:0502:1000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
22664JU MS SF EXPRESSJUMS02:1002:1500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
22738HSR SC EXPRESSHSRSC02:1002:1500:05HYXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZMCBE02:2502:3000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12650KTK SMPRK K EXPNZMYPR02:2502:3000:05HYYYYXYX
1A2A3ASL
07008RXL SC SPLRXLSC03:1003:2000:10HYXXXXXX
SL
12590GORAKHPUR EXPSCGKP03:1503:2000:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
07051HYB RXL SPLHYBRXL03:1003:2000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
02575HYB GKP SPLHYBGKP03:2503:3000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22669ERS PATNA EXPERSPNBE03:2503:3000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
20482BGKT HUMSAFARTPJBGKT03:2503:3000:05HYXXXXXX
3ASL
22535RMM BSBS EXPRESSRMDBSBS03:2503:3000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESSPDYNDLS03:2503:3000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
22613SHRADDHA SETHURMDAYC03:2503:3000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
06509SBC DNR HUMSAFARSBCDNR03:5504:0000:05HXXYXXXX
3ASL
07256SC PNBE SPLSCPNBE03:5004:0000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
16367KASHI TAMIL EXPCAPEBSBS04:0504:1500:10HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A3ESL
12771RAIPUR SF EXPSCR04:4004:4500:05HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
17007SC DBG EXPRESSSCDBG04:4504:5500:10HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12295SANGHAMITRA EXPSMVBDNR04:5505:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
08882CAF BPQ MEMU SPLCAFBPQ05:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22737SC HSR EXPSCHSR05:2505:3000:05HXXXYYXX
1A2A3ASL
22663MS JODHPUR EXPMSJU05:3005:3500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
17321VSG JSME EXPVSGJSME05:3505:4000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3A3ESL
12852BILASPUR EXPRESSMASBSP05:4005:5000:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
17005HYB RXL EXPRESSHYBRXL05:4005:5000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12721DAKSHIN EXPHYBNZM06:0006:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
08803BPQ G MEMU SPLBPQG--06:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07255HYB PNBE SPLHYBPNBE06:1506:2500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
09716TPTY HSR SF SPLTPTYHSR06:2506:3000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
20803VSKP GIMB EXPVSKPGIMB06:5507:0000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3A3ESL
12669GANGAKAVERI EXPMASCPR06:5507:0000:05HYXYXXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
20819PURI OKHA EXPPURIOKHA06:5507:0000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12589GKP SC EXPRESSGKPSC07:4007:4500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPGKPKCVL07:4007:4500:05HXYXXXYY
1A2A3ASL
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR07:4007:4500:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
22533GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR07:4007:4500:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBJUERS07:4007:4500:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPCBEJP07:4507:5000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12967JAIPUR EXPMASJP07:4507:5000:05HXYXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12975JAIPUR EXPRESSMYSJP07:4507:5000:05HYXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12612MAS GARIB RATHNZMMAS08:0008:0500:05HXXYXXXX
3A
12438NZM SC RJDHNINZMSC08:0008:0500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNINZMMAS08:0008:0500:05HXXXXYXY
1A2A3A
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASNDLS08:1008:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12270MAS DURONTO EXPNZMMAS08:3008:3500:05HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12286NZM SC DURONTONZMSC08:3008:3500:05HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL
22645AHILYANAGARI EXINDBKCVL08:4508:5000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22647KRBA KCVL EXPRESKRBAKCVL08:4508:5000:05HYXXXYXX
2A3ESL
01315WR BPQ MEMU SPLWRBPQ09:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12539YPR LUCKNOW EXPYPRLKO09:5510:0000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSMYSDBG10:0010:0500:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A3ESL
02576HYB FEST SPLGKPHYB10:0010:0500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
22354HUMSAFAR EXPSMVBPNBE10:0010:0500:05HXYXXXXX
3A
22352PATLIPUTRA EXPSMVBPPTA10:0010:0500:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
22674MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT10:1510:2000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSMDUBKN10:1510:2000:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A
12193YPR JBP EXPYPRJBP10:1510:2000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
04122SC SFG SF SPLSCSFG10:1510:2000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
22816ERS BILASPUR EXPERSBSP10:3010:3500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
22620TEN BILASPUR EXTENBSP10:3010:3500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12621TAMIL NADU EXPMASNDLS10:3510:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12724TELANGANA EXPNDLSHYB10:4510:5000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
20805VSKP NDLS AP EXPVSKPNDLS11:1511:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
01127LTT BPQ SPLLTTBPQ12:10----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12723TELANGANA EXPHYBNDLS12:0512:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22692BANGLORE RJDHNINZMSBC12:1512:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
22691RAJDHANI EXPSBCNZM12:2012:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
12592GORAKHPUR EXPYPRGKP12:3512:4000:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
22706TPTY HUMSAFARJATTPTY12:4512:5000:05HXXXXXXY
3A
16368KASHI TAMIL EXPBSBSCAPE12:4012:5000:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPERSBJU12:5012:5500:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
17006RXL HYB EXPRESSRXLHYB12:5012:5500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
22648KORBA EXPRESSKCVLKRBA12:5012:5500:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ESL
22646AHILYANAGARI EXKCVLINDB12:5012:5500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPKCVLGKP12:5012:5500:05HXYXYYXX
1A2A3ASL
17008DBG SC EXPRESSDBGSC12:5513:0500:10HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL
12688CDG MDU SF EXPCDGMDU13:0513:1000:05HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSSVDKMAS13:0513:1000:05HYYXXYXX
2A3ASL
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKCAPE13:0513:1000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3A3ESL
04121SFG SC SF SPLSFGSC13:0513:1000:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
17322JSME VSG EXPJSMEVSG13:1513:2000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL
01128BPQ LTT SPLBPQLTT--13:40--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12213DURONTO EXPRESSYPRDEE13:3513:4000:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
16788SVDK TEN EXPSVDKTEN13:4013:4500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3A3ESL
16094LJN MAS EXPLJNMAS13:4013:4500:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL
08802G BPQ MEMU SPLGBPQ13:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15023GKP YPR EXPGKPYPR13:5013:5500:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
20806NDLS VSKP AP EXPNDLSVSKP14:0514:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12649SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM14:1014:1500:05HYYYXYXY
1A2A3ASL
08801BPQ G MEMU SPLBPQG--14:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22705JAT HUMSAFAR SFTPTYJAT14:1514:2000:05HXXXYXXX
3A
12616GRAND TRUNK EXPNDLSMAS14:2514:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPADIMAS14:4514:5000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12792SECUNDERABAD EXPDNRSC15:0015:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLSTVC15:1515:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
12791SC DNR EXPRESSSCDNR15:1515:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
22151PA KAZIPET SF EXPUNEKZJ15:3015:3500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
17033BDCR BPQ EXPRESSBDCRBPQ15:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17004BPQ KZJ EXPRESSBPQKZJ--16:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03226SC DNR SPLSCDNR16:0016:1000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
07820G BPQ MEMU SPLGBPQ16:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03245DNR SMVB SPLDNRSMVB16:2516:3000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
03259DNR SMVB SPLDNRSMVB16:2516:3000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
03241DNR SMVB SF SPLDNRSMVB16:2516:3000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A
03247DNR SMVB SPLDNRSMVB16:2516:3000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
03251DNR SMVB SPLDNRSMVB16:2516:3000:05HXYYXXXX
2A3ASL
07819BPQ G MEMU SPLBPQG--16:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12622TAMIL NADU EXPNDLSMAS16:2516:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
12214YPR DURONTO EXPDEEYPR16:4016:4500:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A
01316BPQ WR MEMU SPLBPQWR--17:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22152KZJ PUNE SF EXPKZJPUNE17:1017:1500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22536BSBS RMM EXPBSBSRMD17:1017:1500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
22534YPR GORAKPUR EXPYPRGKP17:1517:2000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12851BSP MAS SF EXPBSPMAS17:1017:2000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22683YPR LKO EXPYPRLKO17:1517:2000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12647KONGU EXPRESSCBENZM17:1517:2000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
15024YPR GKP EXPYPRGKP17:2017:2500:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12251WAINGANGA EXPYPRKRBA17:1517:2500:10HXXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL
07420DNR SC SPLDNRSC17:2017:3000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12611NZM GARIB RATHMASNZM17:4517:5000:05HXXXXXXY
3A
12433RAJDHANI EXPMASNZM17:4517:5000:05HYXXXXYX
1A2A3A
12437RAJDHANI EXPSCNZM17:4517:5000:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A
12976JP MYSORE EXPJPMYS17:5017:5500:05HXXYXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12970JP CBE SUP EXPJPCBE17:5017:5500:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12968JP CHENNAI EXPJPMAS17:5017:5500:05HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12269DURONTO EXPRESSMASNZM18:0018:0500:05HXYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12285NZM DURONTO EXSCNZM18:0018:0500:05HYXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVCNDLS18:1518:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSBSPTEN18:3018:3500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22815BSP ERS S F EXPBSPERS18:3018:3500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22670PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS18:5519:0000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12540LKO YPR SUP EXPLKOYPR18:5519:0000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12194JBP YPR SUP EXPJBPYPR18:5519:0000:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A3ESL
12252WAINGANGA EXPKRBAYPR18:5019:0000:10HYXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22684LKO YPR SUPLKOYPR18:5519:0000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22404NDLS PDY EXPNDLSPDY18:5519:0000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
20481TPJ SF HUMSAFARBGKTTPJ19:2019:2500:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
22673BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ19:2019:2500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22632ANUVRAT EXPBKNMDU19:2019:2500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
09715HSR TPTY SF SPLHSRTPTY19:2019:2500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
06510DNR SBC HUMSAFARDNRSBC19:5520:0000:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
03253PNBE SC SPLPNBESC19:5020:0000:10HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL
12296SANGHA MITRA EXDNRSMVB20:1020:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
20973AII RMM HUMSAFARFZRMMM20:2020:2500:05HYXXXXXX
3ASL
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMHYB20:5521:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
22353HUMSAFAR EXPPNBESMVB21:1021:1500:05HXXXXXYX
3A
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EXVSKPNZM21:1021:1500:05HXYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPERSNZM21:1021:1500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22351PPTA SMVB EXPPPTASMVB21:1021:1500:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A3ESL
20804GIMB VSKP EXPGIMBVSKP21:1021:1500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
20820OKHA PURI EXPOKHAPURI21:1021:1500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSDBGMYS21:1021:1500:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM21:1021:1500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
07419SC DNR SPLSCDNR21:1521:2000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
03248SMVB DNR SPLSMVBDNR21:2021:2500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
03246SMVB DNR SPLSMVBDNR21:2021:2500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
03252SMVB DNR SPLSMVBDNR21:2021:2500:05HXXXYYXX
2A3ASL
03242SMVB DNR SPLSMVBDNR21:2021:2500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
03260SMVB DNR SPLSMVBDNR21:2021:2500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
07007SC RXL SPLSCRXL21:4521:5500:10HXXXYXXX
SL
07052RXL SC SPLRXLSC22:0022:1000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12670GANGAKAVERI EXPCPRMAS22:1022:1500:05HXXYXYXX
1A2A3A3ESL
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMASSVDK22:2022:2500:05HYXXYYXX
2A3ASL
03225DNR SC SF SPLDNRSC22:1522:2500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
16787TEN SVDK EXPTENSVDK22:2022:2500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPESVDK22:2022:2500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3A3ESL
16093LUCKNOW EXPMASLJN22:4022:4500:05HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL
08804G BPQ MEMU SPLGBPQ23:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12707A P SMPRK KRNTITPTYNZM22:5523:0000:05HXYXYXYX
1A2A3ASL
12651SAMPARK KRANTIMDUNZM22:5523:0000:05HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22614SHRADDHA SETHUAYCRMD22:5523:0000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPCAPENZM22:5523:0000:05HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL
12687MDU CDG EXPMDUCDG23:1523:2000:05HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL
12390MS GAYA EXPRESSMASGAYA23:1523:2000:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A3ESL
20974AJMER HUMSAFARMMMFZR23:1523:2000:05HXXXYXXX
3ASL
08881BPQ CAF MEMU SPLBPQCAF--23:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
No. of Trains (Listed: 185 / Found: 185)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Tripozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Tripozo?
A) Tripozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Tripozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Tripozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2024 Tripozo Private Limited