ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 15:41:37 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DADAR (DR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
01003DR SWV SPLDRSWV--00:05--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02193MAHANAGARI EXPCSMTBSB00:2200:2500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01153DANAPUR FEST SPLCSMTDNR00:3700:4000:03HXXXYXXYXXX3AXXSL2S
04155CSMT CNB SPLCSMTCNB00:3700:4000:03HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSMT03:2203:2500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01122GHY CSMT SPLGHYCSMT03:5003:5300:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01102MUV DR SF SPLMUVDR03:55----XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSMT03:5704:0000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01132SAINAGAR DR SPLSNSIDR04:30----XYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02702HUSSAINSAGAR EXHYBCSMT04:2704:3000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01140GDG CSMT EXPGDGCSMT04:4204:4500:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01112KONKAN KANYA SPLMAOCSMT05:1705:2000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01151MAO JAN SHT SPLDRMAO--05:25--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02361ASN CSMT SF SPLASNCSMT05:2705:3000:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01006PDY DR EXPPDYDR05:30----XXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01022TEN DR SPLTENDR05:30----YXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01036MYS DR EXPMYSDR05:30----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02112AMI CSMT SF SPLAMICSMT05:4205:4500:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
97604CLA CSTM LOCALCLACSMT05:5205:5300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02015INDRAYANI EXPCSMTPUNE05:5105:5300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02119KRMI TEJAS SPLCSMTKRMI06:0206:0400:02HYXYYXYYECXXXXCCXX
02116SUR CSMT SF SPLSURCSMT06:0706:1000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02259GITANJALI SF SPLCSMTHWH06:1206:1500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02106VIDARBHA SF SPLGCSMT06:1206:1500:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07618TAPOVAN SPLCSMTNED06:2106:2300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
01042SNSI DR SPECIALSNSIDR06:35----XYXXYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01028PVR DR SPECIALPVRDR06:35----YXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01004SWV DR SPLSWVDR06:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
97201CSTM DI LOCALCSMTDI06:4006:4100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07058DEVAGIRI SPLSCCSMT06:3906:4200:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07317UBL LTT FEST SPLUBLDR07:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01412MAHALAXMI SPLKOPCSMT06:5707:0000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02138PUNJAB MAIL SPLFZRCSMT07:0207:0500:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01113MANDOVI SPLCSMTMAO07:2207:2500:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02044BIDR CSMT SPLBIDRCSMT07:2707:3000:03HYYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02208LATUR CSMT SPLLURCSMT07:2707:3000:03HXXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01301UDYAN EXPRESSCSMTSBC08:2508:2800:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
97206DI CSTM LOCALDICSMT08:4708:4800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01029CSMT KOP SPLCSMTKOP08:5008:5200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
97609CSTM CLA LOCALCSMTCLA09:2909:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02124PUNE CSMT SF SPLPUNECSMT10:0310:0500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02110MMR CSMT SPLMMRCSMT10:2010:2200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02194MAHANAGARI EXPBSBCSTM10:5711:0000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02362CSMT ASN SF SPLCSMTASN11:1711:2000:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01091CSMT DNR SPLCSMTDNR11:1711:2000:03HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01121CSMT GHY SPLCSMTGHY11:1711:2000:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02170SEWAGRAM SF SPLNGPCSMT11:2711:3000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01170CSMT FESTVL SPLDNRCSMT11:2711:3000:03HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSL2S
02187MUMBAI GARIBRATHJBPCSMT11:5211:5500:03HYXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
02271JANSHATABDI SPLCSMTJ12:2312:2500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07032HYB CSMT SPLHYBCSMT12:3212:3500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01189CSMT DNR SPLCSMTDNR12:4212:4500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01159CSMT CHENNAI SPLCSMTMAS12:5212:5500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02321HWH CSMT SPLHWHCSMT13:0213:0500:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02148SNSI DR SF SPLSNSIDR13:25----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02188JBP GARIB RATHCSMTJBP13:4213:4500:03HYXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
01154CSMT FESTVL SPLDNRCSMT13:4713:5000:03HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
01019KONARK EXPRESSCSMTBBS14:1214:1500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07031CSMT HYB SPLCSMTHYB14:2214:2500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06072TEN DR FEST SPLTENDR15:00----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02169SEWAGRAM SF SPLCSMTNGP15:0715:1000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02272JANSHATABDI SPLJCSMT15:4815:5000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
97620CLA CSTM LOCALCLACSMT16:2316:2400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01141CSMT KNVT SPLCSMTADB16:4516:4800:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
97115DR KYN LOCALDRKYN--17:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02109CSMT MMR SPLCSMTMMR18:2818:3000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06352NCJ CSMT SPLNCJCSMT18:5618:5900:03HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06340NCJ CSMT EXPRESSNCJCSMT18:5618:5900:03HXXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02105VIDARBHA SF SPLCSMTG19:1719:2000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01030KOP CSMT SPLKOPCSMT19:3719:4000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01302UDYAN EXPSBCCSMT19:4219:4500:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02137CSMT FZR SPLCSMTFZR19:4719:5000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02111CSMT AMI SF SPLCSMTAMI20:0720:1000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
97122KYN DR LOCALKYNDR20:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07318UBL FESTIVAL SPLDRUBL--20:25--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01411MAHALAXMI SPLCSMTKOP20:3220:3500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
97257CSTM DI LOCALCSMTDI20:3920:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06071DR TEN FEST SPLDRTEN--20:40--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02260GITANJALI SF SPLHWHCSMT20:4720:5000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06339CSMT NAGERCOIL SPLCSMTNCJ20:4820:5000:02HXXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06351NCJ FESTIVAL SPLCSMTNCJ20:4820:5000:02HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01114MANDOVI SPLMAOCSMT21:0221:0500:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02207CSMT LATUR SPLCSMTLUR21:1121:1300:02HYYYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02043CSMT BIDR SPLCSMTBIDR21:1121:1300:02HXXXYXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07617TAPOVAN SPLNEDCSMT21:2321:2500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02809HOWRAH MAILCSMTHWH21:2221:2500:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01035DR MYSURU SPLDRMYS--21:30--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01021DR TEN SPECIALDRTEN--21:30--XXYYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01005DR PDY SPECIALDRPDY--21:30--YYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01139CSMT GADAG EXPCSMTGDG21:3021:3300:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02016INDRAYANI EXPPUNECSMT21:3321:3500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02147DR SNSI SF SPLDRSNSI--21:45--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07057DEVAGIRI SPLCSMTSC21:4221:4500:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01101DR MUV SF SPLDRMUV--21:45--YXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01131DR SAINAGAR SPLDRSNSI--21:45--XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02322CSMT HWH SPLCSMTHWH22:2722:3000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04156CNB CSMT SF SPLCNBCSMT22:3222:3500:03HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02120CSMT TEJAS SPLKRMICSMT22:4322:4500:02HYXYYXYYECXXXXCCXX
97258DI CSTM LOCALDICSMT22:5822:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01092DNR CSMT SPLDNRCSMT22:5823:0000:02HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02115CSMT SUR SF SPLCSMTSUR22:5723:0000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
97645CSTM CLA LOCALCSMTCLA23:1223:1300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01152DR JAN SHT SPLMAODR23:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
01111KONKAN KANYA SPLCSMTMAO23:1723:2000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01057CSMT ASR SPECIALCSMTASR23:3723:4000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01093CSMT GKP SF SPLCSMTGKP23:3723:4000:03HYYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01094GKP CSMT SF SPLGKPCSMT23:3723:4000:03HYYYYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01130GKP CSMT SF SPLGKPCSMT23:3723:4000:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01129CSMT GKP SPLCSMTGKP23:3723:4000:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01041DR SNSI SPECIALDRSNSI--23:45--XXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01027DR PVR SPECIALDRPVR--23:55--YYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 111 / Found: 111)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.