ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
25-Oct-2021 11:51:07 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DADAR (DR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
01003DR SWV SPLDRSWV--00:05--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02193MAHANAGARI EXPCSMTBSB00:2200:2500:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSMT03:2203:2500:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSMT03:5704:0000:03HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01132SAINAGAR DR SPLSNSIDR04:30----XYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
02702HUSSAINSAGAR EXHYBCSMT04:2704:3000:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01140GDG CSMT EXPGDGCSMT04:4204:4500:03HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01142NANDIGRAM SPLADBCSMT05:0705:1000:03HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01112KONKAN KANYA SPLMAOCSMT05:1205:1500:03HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01151MAO JAN SHT SPLCSMTMAO05:1805:2000:02HYYYYYYY
ECCC2S
02361ASN CSMT SF SPLASNCSMT05:2705:3000:03HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01022TEN DR SPLTENDR05:30----YXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
01006PDY DR EXPPDYDR05:30----XXYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
01036MYS DR EXPMYSDR05:30----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02112AMI CSMT SF SPLAMICSMT05:4205:4500:03HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02015INDRAYANI EXPCSMTPUNE05:5105:5300:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
97604CLA CSTM LOCALCLACSMT05:5205:5300:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02119KRMI TEJAS SPLCSMTKRMI06:0006:0200:02HXXYXYXY
ECCC
02116SIDDHESHWAR SF SPLSURCSMT06:0706:1000:03HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02106VIDARBHA SF SPLGCSMT06:1206:1500:03HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02259GITANJALI SF SPLCSMTHWH06:1206:1500:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07618TAPOVAN SPLCSMTNED06:2106:2300:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
01028PVR DR SPECIALPVRDR06:35----YXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
01042SNSI DR SPECIALSNSIDR06:35----XYXXYYY
2A3ASL2S
01004SWV DR SPLSWVDR06:40----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
97201CSTM DI LOCALCSMTDI06:4006:4100:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07058DEVAGIRI SPLSCCSMT06:3906:4200:03HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07317UBL LTT FEST SPLUBLDR07:00----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01412MAHALAXMI SPLKOPCSMT06:5707:0000:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02138PUNJAB MAIL SPLFZRCSMT07:0207:0500:03HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01007DECCAN EXPRESSCSMTPUNE07:1107:1300:02HYYYYYYY
ECCC2S
01113MANDOVI SPLCSMTMAO07:2207:2500:03HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02044BIDR CSMT SPLBIDRCSMT07:2707:3000:03HYYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02208LATUR CSMT SPLLURCSMT07:2707:3000:03HXXYYYXY
2A3ASL2S
01301UDYAN EXPRESSCSMTSBC08:2508:2800:03HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
97206DI CSTM LOCALDICSMT08:4708:4800:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01029KOYNA SPLCSMTKOP08:5008:5200:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
97609CSTM CLA LOCALCSMTCLA09:2909:3000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01010SINHAGAD SPLPUNECSMT09:3309:3500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
02124DECCAN QUEEN SF SPLPUNECSMT10:0310:0500:02HYYYYYYY
ECCC2S
02110MMR CSMT SPLMMRCSMT10:2010:2200:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
02194MAHANAGARI EXPBSBCSMT10:5711:0000:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02362CSMT ASN SF SPLCSMTASN11:1711:2000:03HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02469CSMT HWH SF SPLCSMTHWH11:1711:2000:03HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02170SEWAGRAM SF SPLNGPCSMT11:2711:3000:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01460MAS CSMT SF EXPMASCSMT11:5211:5500:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02187MUMBAI GARIBRATHJBPCSMT11:5211:5500:03HYXYXYXX
3A
02271JANSHATABDI SPLCSMTJ12:2312:2500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
07032HYB CSMT SPLHYBCSMT12:3212:3500:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01459CSMT MAS SF SPLCSMTMAS12:5212:5500:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01159CSMT CHENNAI SPLCSMTMAS12:5212:5500:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02321HWH CSMT SPLHWHCSMT13:0213:0500:03HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02148SNSI DR SF SPLSNSIDR13:25----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02188JBP GARIB RATHCSMTJBP13:4213:4500:03HYXYXYXX
3A
01019KONARK EXPRESSCSMTBBS14:1214:1500:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07031CSMT HYB SPLCSMTHYB14:2214:2500:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02169SEWAGRAM SF SPLCSMTNGP15:0715:1000:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02272JANSHATABDI SPLJCSMT15:4815:5000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
97620CLA CSTM LOCALCLACSMT16:2316:2400:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01141NANDIGRAM SPLCSMTADB16:4516:4800:03HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
06072TEN DR FEST SPLTENDR17:05----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
97115DR KYN LOCALDRKYN--17:38--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01009SINHAGAD SPLCSMTPUNE18:0218:0400:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
02109PANCHAVATI SPLCSMTMMR18:2818:3000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
01008DECCAN EXPRESSPUNECSMT18:3818:4000:02HYYYYYYY
ECCC2S
06352NCJ CSMT SPLNCJCSMT18:5618:5900:03HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
06340NCJ CSMT EXPRESSNCJCSMT18:5618:5900:03HXXYYYXY
2A3ASL2S
02105VIDARBHA SF SPLCSMTG19:1719:2000:03HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01030KOYNA SPLKOPCSMT19:3719:4000:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01302UDYAN EXPSBCCSMT19:4219:4500:03HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02137CSMT FZR SPLCSMTFZR19:4719:5000:03HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02111CSMT AMI SF SPLCSMTAMI20:0720:1000:03HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
97122KYN DR LOCALKYNDR20:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07318UBL FESTIVAL SPLDRUBL--20:25--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01411MAHALAXMI SPLCSMTKOP20:3220:3500:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
97257CSTM DI LOCALCSMTDI20:3920:4000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06071DR TEN FEST SPLDRTEN--20:40--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02260GITANJALI SF SPLHWHCSMT20:4720:5000:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06339CSMT NAGERCOIL SPLCSMTNCJ20:4820:5000:02HXXYYYXY
2A3ASL2S
06351NCJ FESTIVAL SPLCSMTNCJ20:4820:5000:02HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
01114MANDOVI SPLMAOCSMT21:0721:1000:03HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02043CSMT BIDR SPLCSMTBIDR21:1121:1300:02HXXXYXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02207CSMT LATUR SPLCSMTLUR21:1121:1300:02HYYYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
07617TAPOVAN SPLNEDCSMT21:2321:2500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
02809HOWRAH MAILCSMTHWH21:2221:2500:03HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01005DR PDY SPECIALDRPDY--21:30--YYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
01021DR TEN SPECIALDRTEN--21:30--XXYYXXY
2A3ASL2S
01035DR MYSURU SPLDRMYS--21:30--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
01139CSMT GADAG EXPCSMTGDG21:3021:3300:03HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02016INDRAYANI EXPPUNECSMT21:3321:3500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
02147DR SNSI SF SPLDRSNSI--21:45--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
07057DEVAGIRI SPLCSMTSC21:4221:4500:03HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01131DR SAINAGAR SPLDRSNSI--21:45--XYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
02470HWH CSMT SF SPLHWHCSMT22:2722:3000:03HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02322CSMT HWH SPLCSMTHWH22:2722:3000:03HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02120CSMT TEJAS SPLKRMICSMT22:4322:4500:02HYXXYXYX
ECCC
97258DI CSTM LOCALDICSMT22:5822:5900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02115SIDDHESHWAR SF SPLCSMTSUR22:5723:0000:03HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01152CSMT JAN SHT SPLMAOCSMT23:0823:1000:02HYYYYYYY
ECCC2S
97645CSTM CLA LOCALCSMTCLA23:1223:1300:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01111KONKAN KANYA SPLCSMTMAO23:1723:2000:03HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01058ASR CSMT SPECIALASRCSMT23:3723:4000:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01057CSMT ASR SPECIALCSMTASR23:3723:4000:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01041DR SNSI SPECIALDRSNSI--23:45--XXYYYXY
2A3ASL2S
01027DR PVR SPECIALDRPVR--23:55--YYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 105 / Found: 105)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.