ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Nov-2020 07:47:03 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
09115DDR BHUJ SPLDDRBHUJ05:0505:3500:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09423TEN GIM FEST SPLTENGIMB06:40----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02974PURI GIMB SPLPURIGIMB06:40----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09452BGP GIMB SPLBGPGIMB08:00----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04321BE BHUJ FEST SPLBEBHUJ07:4008:1000:30HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08501VSKP GIMB SPLVSKPGIMB09:00----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06505GIMB SBC SPECIALGIMBSBC--09:15--XXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04311BE BHUJ FEST SPLBEBHUJ10:0510:3500:30HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09003BDTS BHUJ SF SPBDTSBHUJ11:1511:4000:25HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06506SBC GIMB SPECIALSBCGIMB12:30----XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09424TEN FESTIVAL SPLGIMBTEN--14:00--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04312FESTIVAL SPLBHUJBE15:1015:3500:25HXYYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09004BHUJ BDTS SF SPLBHUJBDTS16:5017:1500:25HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09451GIMB BGP SPECIALGIMBBGP--17:40--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04322FESTIVAL SPLBHUJBE18:1018:3500:25HYXXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08502GIMB VSKP SPLGIMBVSKP--22:45--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02973GIMB PURI SPLGIMBPURI--23:00--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09116BHUJ DDR SPLBHUJDDR23:3023:5500:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 18 / Found: 18)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.