ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
20-Oct-2021 21:24:14 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
09423TEN GIM FEST SPLTENGIMB02:35----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09424TEN FESTIVAL SPLGIMBTEN--04:40--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09115SAYAJI NAGARI SF SPLDDRBHUJ04:5005:2000:30HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09073BDTS GIMB SF SPLBDTSGIMB05:40----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
08501VSKP GIMB SPLVSKPGIMB05:55----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02974PURI GIMB SPLPURIGIMB06:00----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02483JU GIMB SF SPLJUGIMB06:05----YXYXYXX
3ASL2S
09455BDTS BHUJ SF SPLBDTSBHUJ06:5007:0500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04321ALA HAZRAT SPLBEBHUJ07:0507:3500:30HXYYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
09452BGP GIMB SPLBGPGIMB08:00----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
06505GIMB SBC SPECIALGIMBSBC--09:00--XXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
04675SARVODAYA SF SPLGIMBSVDK--09:10--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04311ALA HAZRAT SPLBEBHUJ09:1009:4000:30HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
06335NAGERCOIL SPLGIMBNCJ--10:45--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
06506SBC GIMB FEST SPLSBCGIMB11:00----XYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09494PURI GIMB SPLPURIGIMB11:25----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09003BDTS BHUJ SF SPBDTSBHUJ11:1511:4000:25HXYXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
06336NCJ GIMB SPLNCJGIMB12:00----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05667GIMB KYQ SPLGIMBKYQ--13:15--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
01192PUNE BHUJ SPLPUNEBHUJ12:5013:2000:30HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02973GIMB PURI SPLGIMBPURI--13:45--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09336INDORE GIMB SPLINDBGIMB14:00----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02938GARBA SF SPLHWHGIMB14:55----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
01191BHUJ PUNE SPLBHUJPUNE14:3014:5500:25HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09004BHUJ BDTS SF SPLBHUJBDTS16:5017:1500:25HXYXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
04312ALA HAZRAT SPLBHUJBE16:5517:2000:25HXXYYXYX
2A3ASL2S
04676SARVODAYA SPCIALSVDKGIMB17:40----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09451GIMB BGP SPLGIMBBGP--17:40--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02937GARBA SF SPLGIMBHWH--18:00--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09335GIMB INDB SPLGIMBINDB--18:15--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04322ALA HAZRAT SPLBHUJBE18:5519:1500:20HYYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
09074GIMB BDTS SF SPLGIMBBDTS--20:45--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05668KYQ GIMB SPLKYQGIMB21:45----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09456BHUJ BDTS SF SPLBHUJBDTS21:2021:4500:25HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02484JODHPUR EXP SPLGIMBJU--22:00--YXYXYXX
3ASL2S
09493GIMB PURI SPLGIMBPURI--23:05--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
08502FESTIVAL SPLGIMBVSKP--23:05--YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09116SAYAJI NAGARI SF SPLBHUJDDR23:3423:5900:25HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 38 / Found: 38)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.