ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Apr-2021 17:08:05 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
09423TEN GIM FEST SPLTENGIMB02:35----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09424TEN FESTIVAL SPLGIMBTEN--04:40--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09115DDR BHUJ SPLDDRBHUJ04:5005:2000:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08501VSKP GIMB SPLVSKPGIMB05:55----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02974PURI GIMB SPLPURIGIMB06:00----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02483JU GIMB SF SPLJUGIMB06:05----YXYXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
09455BDTS BHUJ SF SPLBDTSBHUJ06:5007:0500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04321ALA HAZRAT SPLBEBHUJ07:0507:3500:30HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09452BGP GIMB SPLBGPGIMB08:00----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06505FESTIVAL SPECIALGIMBSBC--09:00--XXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04675SARVODAYA SF SPLGIMBSVDK--09:10--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04311ALA HAZRAT SPLBEBHUJ09:1009:4000:30HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06335NAGERCOIL SPLGIMBNCJ--10:45--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06506SBCGIMB FEST SPLSBCGIMB11:00----XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09494PURI GIMB SPLPURIGIMB11:25----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09003BDTS BHUJ SF SPBDTSBHUJ11:1511:4000:25HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06336NCJ GIMB SPLNCJGIMB12:00----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01192PUNE BHUJ SPLPUNEBHUJ12:5013:2000:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02973GIMB PURI SPLGIMBPURI--13:45--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09336INDORE GIMB SPLINDBGIMB14:00----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02938GARBA SF SPLHWHGIMB14:55----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01191BHUJ PUNE SPLBHUJPUNE14:3014:5500:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09004BHUJ BDTS SF SPLBHUJBDTS16:5017:1500:25HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04312ALA HAZRAT SPLBHUJBE16:5517:2000:25HXXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04676SARVODAYA SPCIALSVDKGIMB17:40----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09451GIMB BGP SPLGIMBBGP--17:40--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02937GARBA SF SPLGIMBHWH--18:00--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09335GIMB INDB SPLGIMBINDB--18:15--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04322ALA HAZRAT SPLBHUJBE19:0019:3000:30HYYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09456BHUJ BDTS SF SPLBHUJBDTS21:2021:4500:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02484JODHPUR EXP SPLGIMBJU--22:00--YXYXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
08502FESTIVAL SPLGIMBVSKP--23:05--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09493GIMB PURI SPLGIMBPURI--23:05--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09116BHUJ DDR SPLBHUJDDR23:3423:5900:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 34 / Found: 34)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.