ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
28-Nov-2021 12:13:13 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
20923TEN GIMB EXPTENGIMB02:25----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
20924GIMB TEN EXPGIMBTEN--04:40--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20907SAYAJI NAGARI EXPDDRBHUJ04:5005:2000:30HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22951GANDHIDHAM EXPBDTSGIMB05:40----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22974PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB06:00----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22483JU GIMB SF EXPJUGIMB06:05----YXYXYXX
3ASL2S
20803VSKP GIMB EXPVSKPGIMB06:15----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22955KUTCH EXPRESSBDTSBHUJ06:5007:0500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14321BE BHUJ EXPBEBHUJ07:0507:2500:20HXYYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
09452BGP GIMB SPLBGPGIMB08:00----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESSGIMBSBC--09:00--XXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12473SARVODAYA EXPGIMBSVDK--09:10--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPBEBHUJ09:2009:4000:20HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
16335NAGERCOIL EXPGIMBNCJ--10:45--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09417BDTS BHUJ SPLBDTSBHUJ10:3011:0000:30HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16506GANDHIDHAM EXPSBCGIMB11:00----XYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12994PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB11:25----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22903BHUJ AC S F EXPBDTSBHUJ11:1511:4000:25HXYXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPNCJGIMB12:00----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESSGIMBKYQ--13:15--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
11092PUNE BHUJ EXPPUNEBHUJ12:5013:2000:30HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22973GIMB PURI S FASTGIMBPURI--13:45--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12938GARBHA EXPRESSHWHGIMB14:55----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
11091BHUJ PUNE EXPBHUJPUNE14:3014:5500:25HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22904BDTS AC S F EXPBHUJBDTS16:5017:1500:25HXYXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPBHUJBE16:5517:1500:20HXXYYXYX
2A3ASL2S
09451GIMB BGP SPLGIMBBGP--17:40--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12474SARVODAYA EXPSVDKGIMB17:40----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12937GARBHA EXPRESSGIMBHWH--18:00--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
14322BAREILLY EXPRESSBHUJBE18:5519:1500:20HYYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
22952BANDRA T EXPGIMBBDTS--20:45--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22956KUTCH EXPRESSBHUJBDTS21:2021:4500:25HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESSKYQGIMB21:45----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22484JODHPUR EXPRESSGIMBJU--22:00--YXYXYXX
3ASL2S
20804GIMB VSKP EXPGIMBVSKP--23:05--YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12993GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI--23:05--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
20908SAYAJI NAGARI EXPBHUJDDR23:3423:5900:25HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 37 / Found: 37)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.