ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Jan-2021 21:05:58 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - HARIDWAR JN (HW)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02402NANDA DEVI AC EXPDDNKOTA00:1200:1700:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02401NANDA DEVI AC EXPKOTADDN03:5303:5800:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
04265BSB DDN SPLBSBDDN03:3504:1500:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03009DOON EXP SPLHWHYNRK04:2504:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02056NDLS JANSHATABDIDDNNDLS06:2506:3000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
04041MUSSOORIE SPLDLIDDN06:2506:4500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04610HEMKUNT SPLSVDKRKSH06:5007:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09566UTTARANCHAL SPLDDNOKHA07:3007:5800:28HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04888RKSH FESTVL SPLBMERKSH07:5008:1000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09019BDTS HW SPLBDTSHW08:20----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09609UDZ HW SPLUDZHW08:45----YXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04606JAT YNRK EXP SPLJATYNRK08:4508:5800:13HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
04113PRYJ DDN FST SPLPRYJDDN10:5010:5500:05HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02092NAINI DOON JAN SKGMDDN11:0511:1000:05HYXYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
09031YOGA EXP SPLADIYNRK11:1811:2300:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02017NDLS DDN SHATABDINDLSDDN11:3611:4100:05HYYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
05001MFP DDN SPLMFPDDN12:0012:0700:07HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05005DDN FESTIVL SPLGKPDDN12:0012:0700:07HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02171LTT HW AC SPLLTTHW12:25----XXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
04229PYGS YNRK SPLPYGSYNRK13:1513:2000:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09020HW BANDRA SPLHWBDTS--13:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04712SGNR HW SPLSGNRHW13:40----YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
02054ASR HW JNSHTBDIASRHW13:50----YYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
02191HW FESTIVAL SPLJBPHW14:05----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04711HW SGNR SPLHWSGNR--14:20--YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
02053HW ASR JNSHTBDIHWASR--14:45--YYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
04717GITA GANGA EXP SPLBKNHW15:20----XXYXYXYXXX3AXXSL2S
09017HW FESTIVAL SPLBDTSHW15:50----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04114PRYJ FESTVAL SPLDDNPRYJ15:5516:0000:05HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09032YOGA EXP SPLYNRKADI15:5516:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09111BL HARIDWAR SPLBLHW16:15----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02369KUMBH SF SPLHWHDDN15:5016:2000:30HYYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02327UPASANA SF SPLHWHDDN15:5016:2000:30HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02192JBP FESTIVL SPLHWJBP--16:20--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04230YNRK PYGS SPLYNRKPYGS16:1516:2500:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04718GITA GANGA EXP SPLHWBKN--16:45--XXYXYXYXXX3AXXSL2S
05006DDN GKP FEST SPLDDNGKP16:5517:0700:12HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04605YNRK JAT EXP SPLYNRKJAT16:5517:0700:12HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
05002DDN MFP FEST SPLDDNMFP16:5517:0700:12HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09565UTTARANCHALSPLOKHADDN16:2017:1500:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02091NAINI DOON JAN SDDNKGM17:1517:2000:05HYXYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
02172HW LTT SF AC SPLHWLTT--17:30--XXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
09112HW BL SUP EXPHWBL--17:30--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02018DEHRADUN SHT SPLDDNNDLS18:1218:1700:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
09018BDTS FESTIVAL SPHWBDTS--18:30--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04609HEMKUNT SPLRKSHSVDK18:2918:3400:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09610HW UDZ SPLHWUDZ--19:00--YXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04887BME FESTIVL SPLRKSHBME19:2719:3500:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02055DDN JANSHTBDINDLSDDN19:3319:3800:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
04266DDN BSB SPLDDNBSB20:0520:4000:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03010YNRK HWH SPLYNRKHWH22:1022:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04042MUSSOORIE SPLDDNDLI22:5523:2000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02328UPASANA SF SPLDDNHWH23:3523:4300:08HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02370KUMBH SF SPLDDNHWH23:3523:4300:08HYYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 54 / Found: 54)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.