ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
28-Oct-2021 07:50:31 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - HARIDWAR JN (HW)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
02402NANDA DEVI AC SPLDDNKOTA00:1200:1700:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
04126DDN KGM SPLDDNKGM00:5201:0000:08HYXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
04125KGM DDN SPLKGMDDN02:3502:4500:10HXYXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02401NANDA DEVI AC SPLKOTADDN04:0004:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
04265BSB DDN SPLBSBDDN03:3504:1500:40HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03009DOON EXP SPLHWHYNRK04:2504:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02056DDN NDLS JSHT SPLDDNNDLS06:2506:3000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
04041MUSSOORIE SPLDLIDDN06:2506:4500:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08478KALINGA UTKAL SPLYNRKPURI06:4206:5200:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04610HEMKUNT SPLSVDKRKSH06:5007:0000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04664ASR DDN EXP SPLASRDDN07:2007:4000:20HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04318DDN INDB SPLDDNINDB07:3007:5800:28HXXXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
04310UJJAINI SPECIALDDNUJN07:3007:5800:28HXXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09566UTTARANCHAL SPLDDNOKHA07:3007:5800:28HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06098YNRK KCVL SPLYNRKKCVL07:3007:5800:28HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04888RKSH FESTVL SPLBMERKSH07:5008:1000:20HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09019BDTS HW SPLBDTSHW08:20----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09609UDZ YNRK SPLUDZYNRK08:4508:5800:13HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04606JAT YNRK EXP SPLJATYNRK08:4508:5800:13HXYXXXXX
3ASL2S
04374DDN SRE EXP SPLDDNSRE09:2709:3200:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04113SFG DDN SPLSFGDDN10:5010:5500:05HXXYXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02092KGM DDN JSHT SPLKGMDDN11:0811:1300:05HYXYYXYY
CC2S
09031YOGA EXP SPLADIYNRK11:1811:2300:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02017NDLS DDN SHATABDINDLSDDN11:3611:4100:05HYYYYYYY
ECCC
05005DDN FESTIVL SPLGKPDDN12:0012:0700:07HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
05001MFP DDN SPLMFPDDN12:0012:0700:07HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02171LTT HW AC SPLLTTHW12:25----XXYXXYX
1A2A3A
06097KCVL YNRK SPLKCVLYNRK12:2512:3500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04229PYGS YNRK SPLPYGSYNRK13:1513:2000:05HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
02191HW FESTIVAL SPLJBPHW13:20----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09020HW BANDRA SPLHWBDTS--13:30--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04712SGNR HW SPLSGNRHW13:40----YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
02054ASR HW JNSHTBDIASRHW13:50----YYYYXYY
CC2S
04711HW SGNR SPLHWSGNR--14:20--YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
09017HW FESTIVAL SPLBDTSHW14:40----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09111BL HARIDWAR SPLBLHW14:40----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02053HW ASR JNSHTBDIHWASR--14:45--YYYYXYY
CC2S
04114DDN SFG SPLDDNSFG14:5214:5700:05HXYXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
04717GITA GANGA EXP SPLBKNHW15:20----XXYXYXY
3ASL2S
09032YOGA EXP SPLYNRKADI15:5516:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02192JBP FESTIVL SPLHWJBP--16:20--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02327UPASANA SF SPLHWHDDN15:5016:2000:30HXXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02369KUMBH SF SPLHWHDDN15:5016:2000:30HYYYXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
04230YNRK PYGS SPLYNRKPYGS16:1516:2500:10HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
04718GITA GANGA EXP SPLHWBKN--16:45--XXYXYXY
3ASL2S
05006DDN GKP FEST SPLDDNGKP16:5517:0700:12HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04605YNRK JAT EXP SPLYNRKJAT16:5517:0700:12HXYXXXXX
3ASL2S
05002DDN MFP FEST SPLDDNMFP16:5517:0700:12HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04317INDB DDN SPLINDBDDN17:0517:1500:10HYYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04309UJJAINI EXP SPLUJNDDN17:0517:1500:10HXXXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
09565UTTARANCHALSPLOKHADDN16:2017:1500:55HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02091DDN KGM JSHT SPLDDNKGM17:1517:2000:05HYXYYXYY
CC2S
02172HW LTT SF AC SPLHWLTT--17:30--XXYXXYX
1A2A3A
09112HW BL SUP EXPHWBL--17:30--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09018BDTS FESTIVL SPLHWBDTS--17:30--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04373SRE DDN EXP SPLSREDDN17:2517:4000:15HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03757SDAH HW SPECIALSDAHHW18:15----YXXXXXX
3ASL2S
02018DEHRADUN SHT SPLDDNNDLS18:1218:1700:05HYYYYYYY
ECCC
04609HEMKUNT SPLRKSHSVDK18:2918:3400:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09610YNRK UDZ SPLYNRKUDZ18:5819:0300:05HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02055DDN JSHT SPLNDLSDDN19:3319:3800:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
03758HW SDAH PUJA SPLHWSDAH--20:20--YXXXXXX
3ASL2S
08477KALINGA UTKAL SPLPURIYNRK20:2520:4000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04266DDN BSB SPLDDNBSB20:0520:4000:35HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04887BME FESTIVL SPLRKSHBME20:3521:0000:25HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04663DDN ASR EXP SPLDDNASR21:1021:3000:20HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03010DOON EXP SPLYNRKHWH22:1022:2000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04042MUSSOORIE SPLDDNDLI22:5523:2000:25HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02328UPASANA SF SPLDDNHWH23:3523:4300:08HXXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02370KUMBH SF SPLDDNHWH23:3523:4300:08HYYYXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 70 / Found: 70)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.