ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - JODHPUR JN (JU)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
20489BME JP SF EXPBMEJP01:0001:1500:15HYYXYYXY
2A3ASL
20487BME DLI SF EXPBMEDLI01:0001:1500:15HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL
14823JU RE EXPJURE--01:35--YYYYYYY
SL
20844BGKT BSP EXPBGKTBSP01:4001:5000:10HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
20488DLI BME SF EXPDLIBME01:4502:0000:15HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL
20490JP BME SF EXPJPBME01:4502:0000:15HYYYXYYX
2A3ASL
20843BSP BGKT EXPRESSBSPBGKT02:1502:3000:15HXXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
22498SGNR HUMSAFAR SFTPJSGNR02:2502:3500:10HYXXXXXX
3A
15631BME GHY EXPRESSBMEGHY02:3002:4000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12323HWH BME EXPRESSHWHBME02:4002:5500:15HYXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
14824RE JU EXPREJU03:15----YYYYYYY
SL
19027VIVEK EXPRESSBDTSJAT03:1503:2500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPBDTSHSR03:5004:0500:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
14661BME JAT EXPRESSBMEJAT03:3004:1500:45HXYXYXXY
1A2A3ASL
14645SHALIMAR EXPJSMJAT04:0004:1500:15HYXYXYYX
1A2A3ASL
15632GHY BME EXPGHYBME04:2004:4000:20HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
16587YPR BKN EXPYPRBKN04:3504:4500:10HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22931BDTS JSM EXPBDTSJSM04:3504:4500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12466RANTHAMBORE EXPJUINDB--05:00--YYYYYYY
3ASL
12480SURYANAGARI EXPBDTSJU05:15----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19224JAT ADI EXPRESSJATADI05:0005:1500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXPBDTSBKN05:2005:3000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22476CBE HSR AC EXPCBEHSR05:2005:3000:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHJU05:45----XYYXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
16533JU SBC EXPRESSJUSBC--05:55--XXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
16507JU SBC EXPJUSBC--05:55--XXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL
14804SBIB JU EXPRESSSBIBJU06:05----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESDDRBKN06:1006:2500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04841JU BLDI DEMU SPLJUBLDI--06:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19225JU JAT EXPJUJAT--06:45--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22484JODHPUR EXPRESSGIMBJU06:45----XYXYXYX
3ASL2S
14810JU JSM EXPRESSJUJSM--07:05--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20482BGKT HUMSAFARTPJBGKT07:1507:2500:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL
12490DDR BIKANER EXPDDRBKN07:1507:3000:15HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
14801JU INDB EXPJUINDB--07:50--YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
22995MANDORE EXPRESSDLIJU07:50----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22737SC HSR EXPSCHSR07:4508:0000:15HXXXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
22663MS JODHPUR EXPMSJU08:00----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMRMR08:0008:1500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMKGM08:0008:1500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14854MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB--08:25--XYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
14864MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB--08:25--YXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
14866MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB--08:25--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12463RAJSTHN S KRANTIDEEJU08:35----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04846BARA JU SPLBARAJU08:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14813JU BPL EXPRESSJUBPL--08:50--YYYYYYY
3ASL
19055BL JODHPUR EXPBLJU08:55----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04843JU BME PASS SPLJUBME--09:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17623NED SGNR EXPNEDSGNR08:5509:1000:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04896BME JU DEMU SPLBMEJU09:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04840BME JU DEMU SPLBMEJU09:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14896BME JU EXPBMEJU09:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04821JU SBIB EXP SPLJUSBIB--09:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14891JU HSR EXPJUHSR--09:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22482DEE JU SUPDEEJU10:05----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14722ABS JU EXPABSJU10:45----YYYYYYY
SL
22422SALASAR SUP FASTJUDEE--10:55--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22977JP JU SF EXPJPJU11:05----YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
14888BARMER RKSH EXPBMERKSH10:5011:0500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
14819JU SBIB EXPJUSBIB--11:15--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04826JU JSM PASS SPLJUJSM--11:30--YYYYYYY
SL
20813PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU11:55----XXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
04894PNU JU DEMU SPLPNUJU12:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14894PNU JU EXPPNUJU12:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESBKNDDR12:5013:0500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04825JSM JU PASS SPLJSMJU13:15----YYYYYYY
SL
04839JU BME DEMU SPLJUBME--13:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20814JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI--14:15--XXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSSBCJU14:35----XXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPSBCJU14:35----XXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22674MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT14:3014:4500:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
14721JU BTI EXPJUBTI--14:45--YYYYYYY
SL
16312KCVL SGNR EXPKCVLSGNR15:1515:2500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
14820SBIB JU EXPSBIBJU15:50----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22978JU JP SF EXPJUJP--16:00--YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
20481TBM HUMSAFRBGKTTPJ16:2016:3000:10HXXXYXXX
3ASL
15623BGKT KYQ EXPBGKTKYQ16:2016:3000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22673BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ16:2016:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
14887RKSH BME EXPRKSHBME16:1016:3000:20HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15014RANIKHET EXPKGMJSM16:4016:5500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
25014CORBET PRK LINKRMRJSM16:5017:0500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19107JANMABHOOMI EXPBVCUHP17:3017:4000:10HYXXXXXX
1A3ASL2S
04844BME JU PASS SPLBMEJU17:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22421SALASAR SUP FASTDEEJU18:00----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04845JU BARA SPLJUBARA--18:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14892HSR JU EXPHSRJU18:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU18:30----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
14853MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU18:30----YXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
14863MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU18:30----XYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
19056JU BL EXPRESSJUBL--18:40--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22481JU DEE SUPJUDEE--18:45--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14814BPL JODHPUR EXPBPLJU18:50----YYYYYYY
3ASL
19223ADI JAT EXPRESSADIJAT18:4519:0000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04893JU PNU DEMU SPLJUPNU--19:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14893JU PNU EXPJUPNU--19:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04822JU SBIB EXP SPLSBIBJU19:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12324BME HWH EXPBMEHWH19:1019:3000:20HXXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12479SURYA NAGRI EXPJUBDTS--19:30--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
18573VSKP BGKT EXPVSKPBGKT19:2519:3500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12464RJSTHN S KRNTIJUDEE--19:40--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12489BKN DDR SF EXPBKNDDR19:2019:4000:20HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
14802INDB JU EXPINDBJU19:40----YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPBKNBDTS19:3019:5000:20HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19108JANMABHOOMI EXPUHPBVC19:4019:5000:10HXXYXXXX
1A3ASL2S
22996MANDORE EXPRESSJUDLI--20:10--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19226JAT JU EXPJATJU20:20----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
18574BGKT VSKP EXPBGKTVSKP20:1020:2000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22483JU GIMB SF EXPJUGIMB--21:10--XYXYXXY
3ASL2S
14809JSM JU EXPRESSJSMJU21:10----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESSKYQBGKT21:0021:1500:15HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
14803JU SBIB EXPRESSJUSBIB--21:20--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04842BLDI JU DEMU SPLBLDIJU21:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12465RANTHAMBORE EXPINDBJU22:30----YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
14895JU BME EXPJUBME--22:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04895JU BME DEMU SPLJUBME--22:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22475HSR CBE AC S FHSRCBE22:4523:0000:15HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A
16311SGNR KCVL EXPSGNRKCVL22:4523:0000:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12308JU HWH EXPRESSJUHWH--23:10--XYYXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUPSGNRTPJ22:5523:1000:15HXYXXXXX
3A
14662JAT BME EXPRESSJATBME23:0023:2000:20HXYXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
14646SHALIMAR EXPJATJSM23:0023:3500:35HYXYYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
19028VIVEK EXPRESSJATBDTS23:1023:3500:25HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSBKNYPR23:1023:3500:25HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22932JSM BDTS SFJSMBDTS23:3023:4500:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22738HSR SC EXPRESSHSRSC23:3023:4500:15HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22664JU MS SF EXPRESSJUMS--23:55--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22916HSR BDTS S F EXPHSRBDTS23:4023:5500:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
17624SGNR NED EXPSGNRNED23:4023:5500:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 128 / Found: 128)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Trippozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Trippozo?
A) Trippozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Trippozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Trippozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Train Bookings My Transactions All Bookings
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2022 Trippozo Technologies Private Limited