ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Nov-2020 09:38:49 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - JODHPUR JN (JU)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
06587YPR BKN EXPYPRBKN01:0501:1500:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02323HWH BME SPLHWHBME02:5003:0500:15HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09028JAT BDTS SUP SPLJATBDTS03:0503:2000:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06588BKN YPR EXP SPLBKNYPR03:0503:2000:15HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09027BDTS JAT SPLBDTSJAT04:1504:2500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06507JU SBC SPECIALJUSBC--05:15--XXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02385HWH JU SPLHWHJU06:00----XYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02480SURYANAGARI EXPBDTSJU06:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02474BDTS BIKANER SPECIALBDTSBKN07:1007:2000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02929BDTS JSM SPECIALBDTSJSM07:1007:2000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02490DDR BIKANER SPECIALDDRBKN07:3507:4500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04813JU BPL SPLJUBPL--08:50--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
02463RAJSTHN S KRANTIDEEJU09:00----XYXXYXY1AX2AXXXSL2S
04866MARUDHAR EXP SPLJUBSB--09:10--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04864MARUDHAR EXP SPLJUBSB--09:10--YXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04854MARUDHAR EXP SPECIALJUBSB--09:10--XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02482DEE JU SF SPLDEEJU10:15----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04888BME RKSH SPECIALBMERKSH10:2510:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02478JP JU SF EXPJPJU10:55----YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
02486FESTIVAL SPLJUDEE--11:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06312KCVL SGNR EXPKCVLSGNR15:2015:3000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02477JU JP SF EXPJUJP--16:00--YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
06508SBC JU FEST SPLSBCJU16:50----XXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04887RKSH BME SPECIALRKSHBME16:4016:5500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02485JU FESTIVAL SPLDEEJU18:05----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02481JU DEE SF SPLJUDEE--18:45--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02489BIKANER DDR SPECIALBKNDDR18:3018:4500:15HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04865MARUDHAR SPECIALBSBJU18:50----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04863MARUDHAR SPECIALBSBJU18:50----XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04853MARUDHAR SPECIALBSBJU18:50----YXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02479SURYA NAGRI EXPJUBDTS--19:00--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02464RJSTHN S KRNTIJUDEE--19:00--XXYXYXY1AX2AXXXSL2S
04814BPL JODHPUR SPLBPLJU19:05----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
02473BIKANER BDTS SPECIALBKNBDTS19:1519:3000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02324HWH FESTIVL SPLBMEHWH19:2019:3000:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02386JU HWH SF SPLJUHWH--23:10--XYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06311SGNR KCVL SPLSGNRKCVL22:5523:1000:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02930JSM BDTS SPECIALJSMBDTS23:4523:5500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 38 / Found: 38)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.