ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
08-Dec-2021 11:38:29 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - JODHPUR JN (JU)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
14823JU RE EXPJURE--01:35--YYYYYYY
SL
20844BGKT BSP EXPBGKTBSP01:4001:5000:10HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
20843BSP BGKT EXPRESSBSPBGKT02:1502:3000:15HXXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
22498SGNR HUMSAFAR SFTPJSGNR02:2502:3500:10HYXXXXXX
3A
15631BME GHY EXPRESSBMEGHY02:3002:4000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12323HWH BME EXPRESSHWHBME02:5003:0500:15HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
14824RE JU EXPREJU03:15----YYYYYYY
SL
19027VIVEK EXPRESSBDTSJAT03:2503:3500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPBDTSHSR03:5004:0500:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
14661JU BME EXPBMEJAT03:3004:1500:45HXYXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
14645SHALIMAR EXPJSMJAT04:0004:1500:15HYXYXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
15632GHY BME EXPGHYBME04:2004:4000:20HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
16587YPR BKN EXPYPRBKN04:3504:4500:10HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22931BDTS JSM EXPBDTSJSM04:3504:4500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12466RANTHAMBORE EXPJUINDB--05:00--YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
12480SURYANAGARI EXPBDTSJU05:15----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19224JAT ADI EXPRESSJATADI05:0505:2000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22476CBE HSR AC EXPCBEHSR05:2005:3000:10HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXPBDTSBKN05:2005:3000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
16533JU SBC EXPRESSJUSBC--05:55--XXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
16507JU SBC EXPJUSBC--05:55--XXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHJU06:00----XYYXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
04826JU JSM PASS SPLJUJSM--06:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESDDRBKN06:1006:2500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04841JU BLDI DEMU SPLJUBLDI--06:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19225JU JAT EXPJUJAT--06:45--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22484JODHPUR EXPRESSGIMBJU06:45----XYXYXYX
3ASL2S
14810JU JSM EXPRESSJUJSM--07:05--YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
20482BGKT HUMSAFARTPJBGKT07:1507:2500:10HXYXXXXX
3ASL
12490DDR BIKANER EXPDDRBKN07:1507:3000:15HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
14801JU INDB EXPJUINDB--07:50--YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
12462MANDOR EXPRESSDLIJU07:50----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22737SC HSR EXPSCHSR07:4508:0000:15HXXXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
22663MS JODHPUR EXPMSJU08:00----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMKGM08:0008:1500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMRMR08:0008:1500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
14854MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB--08:25--XYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
14866MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB--08:25--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
14864MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB--08:25--YXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12463RAJSTHN S KRANTIDEEJU08:35----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04846BARA JU SPLBARAJU08:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14813JU BPL EXPRESSJUBPL--08:50--YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
19055BL JODHPUR EXPBLJU08:55----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04843JU BME PASS SPLJUBME--09:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17623NED SGNR EXPNEDSGNR08:5509:1000:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04896BME JU DEMU SPLBMEJU09:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04840BME JU DEMU SPLBMEJU09:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04891JU HSR DEMU SPLJUHSR--09:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04821JU SBIB EXP SPLJUSBIB--09:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22482DEE JU SUPDEEJU10:05----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
54703ABS JU PASSENGRABSJU10:45----YYYYYYY
SL
22422SALASAR SUP FASTJUDEE--10:55--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
24888BME RKSH LINKBMERKSH10:5011:0500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22478JP JU SF EXPJPJU11:05----YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
20813PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU11:55----XXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
04894PNU JU DEMU SPLPNUJU12:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESBKNDDR12:5013:0500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04839JU BME DEMU SPLJUBME--13:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20814JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI--14:15--XXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPSBCJU14:35----XXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSSBCJU14:35----XXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
54704JU BTI PASENGERJUBTI--14:45--YYYYYYY
SL
22674MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT14:4014:5500:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
16312KCVL SGNR EXPKCVLSGNR15:1515:2500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22477JU JP SF EXPJUJP--16:00--YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
24887HW BME LINK EXPRKSHBME16:1016:3000:20HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22673BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ16:2016:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15623BGKT KYQ EXPBGKTKYQ16:2016:3000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20481TBM HUMSAFRBGKTTPJ16:2016:3000:10HXXXYXXX
3ASL
15014RANIKHET EXPKGMJSM16:4016:5500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
25014CORBET PRK LINKRMRJSM16:5017:0500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19107JANMABHOOMI EXPBVCUHP17:4017:5000:10HYXXXXXX
1A3ASL2S
04844BME JU PASS SPLBMEJU17:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22421SALASAR SUP FASTDEEJU18:00----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04845JU BARA SPLJUBARA--18:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04892HSR JU DEMU SPLHSRJU18:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU18:30----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
14863MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU18:30----XYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
14853MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU18:30----YXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19056JU BL EXPRESSJUBL--18:40--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22481JU DEE SUPJUDEE--18:45--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14814BPL JODHPUR EXPBPLJU18:50----YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
19223ADI JAT EXPRESSADIJAT18:4519:0000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04893JU PNU DEMU SPLJUPNU--19:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04822JU SBIB EXP SPLSBIBJU19:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12479SURYA NAGRI EXPJUBDTS--19:30--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12464RJSTHN S KRNTIJUDEE--19:40--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12324BME HWH EXPBMEHWH19:2019:4000:20HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
14802INDB JU EXPINDBJU19:40----YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
18573VSKP BGKT EXPVSKPBGKT19:3519:4500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12489BKN DDR SF EXPBKNDDR19:2519:4500:20HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPBKNBDTS19:3019:5000:20HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
14809JSM JU EXPRESSJSMJU19:55----YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
19108JANMABHOOMI EXPUHPBVC19:4519:5500:10HXXYXXXX
1A3ASL2S
12461MANDOR EXPRESSJUDLI--20:10--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19226JAT JU EXPJATJU20:20----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
18574BGKT VSKP EXPBGKTVSKP20:1020:2500:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22483JU GIMB SF EXPJUGIMB--21:10--XYXYXXY
3ASL2S
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESSKYQBGKT21:0021:1500:15HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04825JSM JU PASS SPLJSMJU21:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04842BLDI JU DEMU SPLBLDIJU21:55----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12465RANTHAMBORE EXPINDBJU22:30----YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
04895JU BME DEMU SPLJUBME--22:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
16311SGNR KCVL EXPSGNRKCVL22:4523:0000:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22475HSR CBE AC S FHSRCBE22:4523:0000:15HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A
12308JU HWH SUPFASTJUHWH--23:10--XYYXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUPSGNRTPJ22:5523:1000:15HXYXXXXX
3A
14662MALANI EXPJATBME23:0023:2000:20HXYXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
14646SHALIMAR EXPJATJSM23:0023:3500:35HYXYYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
19028VIVEK EXPRESSJATBDTS23:2023:4500:25HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22932JSM BDTS SFJSMBDTS23:3023:4500:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22738HSR SC EXPRESSHSRSC23:3023:4500:15HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSBKNYPR23:2023:4500:25HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
17624SGNR NED EXPSGNRNED23:4023:5500:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22916HSR BDTS S F EXPHSRBDTS23:4023:5500:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22664JU MS SF EXPRESSJUMS--23:55--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 116 / Found: 116)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.