ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Apr-2021 16:02:39 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - JODHPUR JN (JU)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
04823JU RE EXP SPLJURE--01:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08244BGKT BSP SF SPLBGKTBSP01:4001:5000:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLBSPBGKT02:2502:4000:15HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02323HWH BME SPLHWHBME02:5003:0500:15HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09027JAT SF SPLBDTSJAT03:2503:3500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09215BDTS HSR SF SPLBDTSHSR03:5004:0500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04824RE JU EXP SPLREJU04:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04661BME JAT EXP SPLBMEJAT03:4004:2500:45HXYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04645JSM JAT SPLJSMJAT04:1004:2500:15HYXYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02929FESTIVAL SF SPLBDTSJSM04:3504:4500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06587YPR BKN EXP SPLYPRBKN04:3504:4500:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02459RANTHAMBHORE SPLJUINDB--05:00--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
02480SURYANAGARI EXPBDTSJU05:05----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04842BME JU DEMU SPLBMEJU05:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02476CBE HSR AC EXPCBEHSR05:3005:4000:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02474FESTIVAL SF SPLBDTSBKN05:3005:4000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06533SBC FESTIVAL SPLJUSBC--05:55--XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06507SBC FESTIVL SPLJUSBC--05:55--XXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02385HWH JU SPLHWHJU06:00----XYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04826JU JSM PASS SPLJUJSM--06:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04708RANAKPUR SPECIALDDRBKN06:1506:3000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04875JU BLDI DEMU SPLJUBLDI--06:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02484JODHPUR EXP SPLGIMBJU06:45----XYXYXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
04810JU JSM SPECIALJUJSM--07:05--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
02490BKN FESTIVAL SPLDDRBKN07:2507:4000:15HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09458MANDORE SF SPLDLIJU07:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04801JU INDB SPLJUINDB--07:50--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
06067MS JU FEST SPLMSJU08:00----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02789SC HSR SPLSCHSR07:5508:1000:15HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05013RANIKHET SPLJSMKGM08:0508:2500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04866MARUDHAR EXP SPLJUBSB--08:25--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04864MARUDHAR EXP SPLJUBSB--08:25--YXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04854MARUDHAR EXP SPLJUBSB--08:25--XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05313CORBETT PARK SPLJSMRMR08:0508:2500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04846BARA JU SPLBARAJU08:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04813JU BPL SPLJUBPL--08:50--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
09055BL JU SPLBLJU08:55----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02463RAJSTHN S KRANTIDEEJU09:00----XYXXYXY1AX2AXXXSL2S
04843JU BME PASS SPLJUBME--09:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07623SGNR FESTVL SPLNEDSGNR08:5509:1000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04840BME JU DEMU SPLBMEJU09:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04821JU SBIB EXP SPLJUSBIB--09:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02482DEE JU SF SPLDEEJU10:05----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04722ABS JU EXP SPLABSJU10:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02444SALASAR SF SPLJUDEE--10:55--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02478JP JU SF EXPJPJU11:05----YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
04888RKSH FESTVL SPLBMERKSH10:5011:0500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02093PURI JU SPLPURIJU11:55----XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04894PNU JU DEMU SPLPNUJU12:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04707RANAKPUR SPLBKNDDR12:5013:0500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04839JU BME DEMU SPLJUBME--13:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02094JU PURI SF SPLJUPURI--14:15--XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06508SBC JU FEST SPLSBCJU14:35----XXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06534SBC JU FEST SPLSBCJU14:35----XXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04721JU BTI EXP SPLJUBTI--14:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06312KCVL SGNR EXPKCVLSGNR15:2015:3000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02477JU JP SF EXPJUJP--16:00--YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
04887BME FESTIVL SPLRKSHBME16:2516:4500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05314RMR JSM LINK SPLRMRJSM16:5017:0500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05014RANIKHET SPLKGMJSM16:5017:0500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04844BME JU PASS SPLBMEJU17:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02443SALASAR SF SPLDEEJU18:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04845JU BARA SPLJUBARA--18:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04853MARUDHAR EXP SPLBSBJU18:30----YXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04863MARUDHAR EXP SPLBSBJU18:30----XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04865MARUDHAR EXP SPLBSBJU18:30----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09056JU BL EXP SPLJUBL--18:40--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02481JU DEE SF SPLJUDEE--18:45--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04814BPL JODHPUR SPLBPLJU18:50----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
02464RJSTHN S KRNTIJUDEE--19:00--XXYXYXY1AX2AXXXSL2S
04893JU PNU DEMU SPLJUPNU--19:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04822JU SBIB EXP SPLSBIBJU19:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02479SURYA NAGRI EXPJUBDTS--19:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02324HWH FESTIVL SPLBMEHWH19:2019:4000:20HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04802INDB JU EXPINDBJU19:40----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
02489DDR FESTIVAL SPLBKNDDR19:2519:4500:20HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02473BKN BDTS SF SPLBKNBDTS19:3519:5500:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04809JSM JU SPECIALJSMJU19:55----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
09457MANDORE SF SPLJUDLI--20:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02483JU GIMB SF SPLJUGIMB--21:10--XYXYXXYXXX3AXXSL2S
04825JSM JU PASS SPLJSMJU21:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04876BLDI JU DEMU SPLBLDIJU21:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02460RANTHAMBHORE SPLINDBJU22:30----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
04841JU BME DEMU SPLJUBME--22:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02386JU HWH SF SPLJUHWH--23:10--XYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02475HSR CBE AC SPLHSRCBE22:5523:1000:15HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
06311SGNR KCVL SPLSGNRKCVL22:5523:1000:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04662JAT BME EX SPLJATBME23:1023:3000:20HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06588BKN YPR EXP SPLBKNYPR23:2023:4500:25HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02930BDTS FESTVAL SPLJSMBDTS23:3023:4500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09028BDTS FESTIVL SPLJATBDTS23:2023:4500:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04646JAT JSM EX SPLJATJSM23:1023:4500:35HYXYYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06068JU MS SF EXPRESSJUMS--23:55--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02790HSR SC SPLHSRSC23:4023:5500:15HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07624SGNR NED SPECIALSGNRNED23:4023:5500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09216HSR BDTS S F SPLHSRBDTS23:4023:5500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 96 / Found: 96)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.