ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - JODHPUR JN (JU)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
22664JU MS SF EXPRESSJUMS--00:20--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22916HSR BDTS S F EXPHSRBDTS00:0500:2000:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
22738HSR SC EXPRESSHSRSC00:0500:2000:15HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
17624SGNR NED EXPSGNRNED00:0500:2000:15HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
14823JU RE EXPJURE--01:35--YYYYYYY
SL
20487BME DLI SF EXPBMEDLI01:3501:4500:10HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL
20489BME MTJ SUPERFASTBMEMTJ01:3501:4500:10HYYXYYXY
1A2A3ASL
20488DLI BME SF EXPDLIBME01:4502:0000:15HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL
20490MTJ BME SF EXPMTJBME01:4502:0000:15HYYYXYYX
1A2A3ASL
20844BGKT BSP EXPBGKTBSP02:1002:2000:10HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL
20843BSP BGKT EXPRESSBSPBGKT02:2002:3000:10HXXXYYXX
1A2A3ASL
22498SGNR HUMSAFAR SFTPJSGNR02:2502:3500:10HYXXXXXX
3A
12323HWH BME EXPRESSHWHBME02:4002:5500:15HYXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
14824RE JU EXPREJU03:15----YYYYYYY
SL
19027VIVEK EXPRESSBDTSJAT03:1503:2500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15631BME GHY EXPRESSBMEGHY03:2003:3000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPBDTSHSR03:4003:5000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
15632GHY BME EXPGHYBME03:4504:0000:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
14895JU BME EXPJUBME--04:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
16587YPR BKN EXPYPRBKN04:2504:3500:10HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22931BDTS JSM EXPBDTSJSM04:2504:3500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12466RANTHAMBORE EXPJUINDB--05:00--YYYYYYY
3ASL
14661BME JAT EXPRESSBMEJAT04:4005:1500:35HXYXYXXY
1A2A3ASL
14645SHALIMAR EXPJSMJAT04:4005:1500:35HYXYXYYX
1A2A3ASL
19224JAT ADI EXPRESSJATADI05:0005:1500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12480SURYANAGARI EXPBDTSJU05:15----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHJU05:35----XYYXYYX
1A2A3ASL
16533JU SBC EXPRESSJUSBC--05:55--XXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
16507JU SBC EXPJUSBC--06:05--XXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXPBDTSBKN06:0006:2000:20HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22476CBE HSR AC EXPCBEHSR06:0006:2000:20HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
20482BGKT HUMSAFARTPJBGKT06:1006:2500:15HXYXXXXX
3ASL
04841JU BLDI DEMU SPLJUBLDI--06:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19225JU JAT EXPJUJAT--06:45--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL
14804SBIB JSM EXPRESSSBIBJSM06:4006:5000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESDDRBKN07:0007:1500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12490DDR BIKANER EXPDDRBKN07:1007:2500:15HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22995MANDORE EXPRESSDLIJU07:45----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22737SC HSR EXPSCHSR07:4508:0000:15HXXXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
22663MS JODHPUR EXPMSJU08:00----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
14801JU INDB EXPJUINDB--08:05--YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMRMR08:0008:1500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMKGM08:0008:1500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12463RAJSTHN S KRANTIDEEJU08:15----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL
14864MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB--08:25--YXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
14866MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB--08:25--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
14854MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB--08:25--XYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
04846BARA JU SPLBARAJU08:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22484JODHPUR EXPRESSGIMBJU08:35----XYXYXYX
3ASL
04840BME JU DEMU SPLBMEJU08:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19055BL JODHPUR EXPBLJU08:55----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
17623NED SGNR EXPNEDSGNR08:4509:0000:15HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
04843JU BME PASS SPLJUBME--09:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04896BME JU DEMU SPLBMEJU09:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04821JU SBIB EXP SPLJUSBIB--09:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14813JU BPL EXPRESSJUBPL--09:40--YYYYYYY
3ASL
14891JU HSR EXPJUHSR--10:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22482DEE JU SUPDEEJU10:00----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
14722ABS JU EXPABSJU10:30----YYYYYYY
SL
22422SALASAR SUP FASTJUDEE--10:55--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22977JP JU SF EXPJPJU11:05----YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
14888BARMER RKSH EXPBMERKSH11:1511:3000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20813PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU11:40----XXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
14819JU SBIB EXPJUSBIB--11:50--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL
14894PNU JU EXPPNUJU12:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04825JSM JU PASS SPLJSMJU12:45----YYYYYYY
SL
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESBKNDDR12:5013:0500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
04826JU JSM PASS SPLJUJSM--13:30--YYYYYYY
SL
04839JU BME DEMU SPLJUBME--13:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04804JU POK EX MELA SPEPOKJU14:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20814JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI--14:15--XXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPSBCJU14:35----XXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSSBCJU14:35----XXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
14721JU BTI EXPJUBTI--14:45--YYYYYYY
SL
22674MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT14:3014:4500:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
14820SBIB JU EXPSBIBJU14:55----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL
14887RKSH BME EXPRKSHBME15:0015:1500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
14896BME JU EXPBMEJU15:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
16312KCVL SGNR EXPKCVLSGNR15:1515:3000:15HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
22978JU JP SF EXPJUJP--16:00--YYYYYYY
3ACC2S
22673BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ16:2016:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
20481TPJ SF HUMSAFARBGKTTPJ16:2016:3000:10HXXXYXXX
3ASL
15623BGKT KYQ EXPBGKTKYQ16:2016:3000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
15014RANIKHET EXPKGMJSM16:4016:5500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
25014CORBET PRK LINKRMRJSM16:4016:5500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
14892HSR JU EXPHSRJU17:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19107JANMABHOOMI EXPBVCUHP17:3017:4000:10HYXXXXXX
1A3ASL2S
04844BME JU PASS SPLBMEJU17:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14853MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU17:55----YXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
14863MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU17:55----XYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
14893JU PNU EXPJUPNU--18:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04845JU BARA SPLJUBARA--18:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22421SALASAR SUP FASTDEEJU18:10----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU18:30----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
19056JU BL EXPRESSJUBL--18:40--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22481JU DEE SUPJUDEE--18:45--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
14814BPL JODHPUR EXPBPLJU18:50----YYYYYYY
3ASL
04822JU SBIB EXP SPLSBIBJU19:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19223ADI JAT EXPRESSADIJAT19:0019:1500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
18573VSKP BGKT EXPVSKPBGKT19:1019:2500:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12479SURYA NAGRI EXPJUBDTS--19:30--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12489BKN DDR SF EXPBKNDDR19:1519:3000:15HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPBKNBDTS19:2019:4000:20HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
14802INDB JU EXPINDBJU19:40----YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
19108JANMABHOOMI EXPUHPBVC19:2519:4500:20HXXYXXXX
1A3ASL2S
12324BME HWH EXPBMEHWH19:4019:5000:10HXXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL
19226JAT JU EXPRESSJATJU20:00----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12464RJSTHN S KRNTIJUDEE--20:00--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22996MANDORE EXPRESSJUDLI--20:15--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
18574BGKT VSKP EXPBGKTVSKP20:2020:3000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
14803JSM SBIB EXPRESSJSMSBIB20:3020:4500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESSKYQBGKT20:4020:5500:15HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22483JU GIMB SF EXPJUGIMB--21:10--XYXYXXY
3ASL
04842BLDI JU DEMU SPLBLDIJU21:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12465RANTHAMBORE EXPINDBJU22:15----YYYYYYY
3ASL
04895JU BME DEMU SPLJUBME--22:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14646SHALIMAR EXPJATJSM22:4523:0000:15HYXYYXYX
1A2A3ASL
14662JAT BME EXPRESSJATBME22:4523:0000:15HXYXXYXY
1A2A3ASL
22932JSM BDTS SF EXPJSMBDTS23:0023:1500:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSBKNYPR23:0023:1500:15HYXYXXXX
2A3ASL
19028VIVEK EXPRESSJATBDTS23:1023:3500:25HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22475HSR CBE AC SFHSRCBE23:3023:4500:15HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A
16311SGNR KCVL EXPSGNRKCVL23:3023:4500:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUPSGNRTPJ23:3023:4500:15HXYXXXXX
3A
12308JU HWH EXPRESSJUHWH--23:55--XYYXYYX
1A2A3ASL
No. of Trains (Listed: 125 / Found: 125)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Tripozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Tripozo?
A) Tripozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Tripozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Tripozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2022 Tripozo Private Limited