ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2021 09:58:18 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KACHEGUDA (KCG)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
06733RMM OKHA FESTSPLRMMOKHA23:5500:0500:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02976JP MYSORE EXPJPMYS00:1000:2000:10HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXCCSL2S
02252WAINGANGA SF SPLKRBAYPR01:1501:2500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02684YPR FESTIVL SPLLKOYPR01:1501:2500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02140JBP YPR SPLJBPYPR01:1501:2500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02975JAIPUR EXPRESSMYSJP01:5002:0000:10HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXCCSL2S
02769SEVEN HILLS SPLTPTYSC03:2003:2200:02HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09302YPR DADN SPLYPRDADN03:2503:3500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02139YPR JBP EXPYPRJBP03:4503:5500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02765AMI FESTVL SPLTPTYAMI03:5004:0000:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07604YNK KCG FEST SPLYNKKCG05:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02786MYS KCG FEST SPLMYSKCG05:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07022HYB FESTI SPLVSGHYB05:5005:5200:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02777MAQ FESTVL SPLKCGMAQ--06:05--XXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07615MDU FESTIVAL SPLKCGMDU--06:05--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02798VENKATADRI SPLCTOKCG06:20----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07626KCG FESTIVL SPLRALKCG07:05----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
07639KCG AK SPLKCGAK--07:10--XYXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
07641KCG NRKR SPLKCGNRKR--07:10--YXYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
08561VSKP KCG SPLVSKPKCG07:25----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07023TUNGABHADRA SPLSCKRNT07:5007:5200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07651CGL KCG SPLCGLKCG07:55----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06249YPR NZM FEST SPLYPRNZM08:1508:2500:10HYYYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06250NZM YPR SUP SPLNZMYPR08:3008:4000:10HYYYYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02782AP S KRANTI SPLNZMTPTY08:4008:5000:10HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06078KONGU SF SPLNZMCBE08:4008:5000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07251KCG FESTVL SPLGNTKCG09:45----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
07028HUNDRY EXP SPLKRNTSC10:0810:1000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
07021VSG FESTIVAL SPLHYBVSG10:1810:2000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05024GKP FEST SPLYPRGKP10:5011:0000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02251WAINGANGA SF SPLYPRKRBA10:5011:0000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02683YPR LKO FEST SPLYPRLKO10:5011:0000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06077KONGU SF SPLCBENZM10:5011:0000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07616MDU KCG FESTSPLMDUKCG13:25----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07252GNT FESTIVAL SPLKCGGNT--15:10--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
07652KCG CGL SPLKCGCGL--16:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02781AP S KRANTI SPLTPTYNZM16:4016:5000:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07027HUNDRY EXP SPLSCKRNT17:0017:0200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
06734OKHA RMM SPECIALOKHARMM17:4017:5000:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02766FESTIVAL SPLAMITPTY17:4017:5000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02770SEVEN HILLS SPLSCTPTY17:5317:5500:02HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08562KCG VSKP SPLKCGVSKP--18:25--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02785MYS FESTVL SPLKCGMYS--19:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07024TUNGABHADRA SPLKRNTSC19:1819:2000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02797VENKATADRI SPLKCGCTO--20:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07642KCG FESTIVAL SPLNRKRKCG20:15----YYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07640AK KCG SPLAKKCG20:15----XXYXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
05023YPR FESTVAL SPLGKPYPR20:1520:2500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07603YNK FESTVL SPLKCGYNK--21:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
07625RAL FESTIVL SPLKCGRAL--22:10--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
09301DADN YPR SPLDADNYPR22:1022:2000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02778MAQ KCG FESTSPLMAQKCG23:40----YXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 52 / Found: 52)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.