ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
28-Oct-2021 00:28:53 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KACHEGUDA (KCG)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
06733RMM OKHA FEST SPLRMMOKHA23:5500:0500:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02976JP MYSORE EXPJPMYS00:1000:2000:10HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ACCSL2S
02140JBP YPR SPLJBPYPR01:1501:2500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02684YPR FESTIVL SPLLKOYPR01:1501:2500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02252WAINGANGA SF SPLKRBAYPR01:1501:2500:10HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
07605TPTY AK SPLTPTYAK01:4001:5000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02975JAIPUR EXPRESSMYSJP01:5002:0000:10HYXXXXYX
1A2A3ACCSL2S
02769SEVEN HILLS SPLTPTYSC03:2003:2200:02HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09302YPR DADN SPLYPRDADN03:2503:3500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02139YPR JBP EXPYPRJBP03:4503:5500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02765AMI FESTVL SPLTPTYAMI03:5004:0000:10HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
47149FM LPI LOCALFMLPI04:3904:4000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47205SC FM LOCALSCFM04:4504:4600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08048VSG KCG SPLVSGKCG05:00----XYXYXYY
3ASL2S
07226UBL KCG SPLUBLKCG05:00----YXYXYXX
3ASL2S
07604YNK KCG FEST SPLYNKKCG05:00----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07270KCG GNT DEMU SPLKCGGNT--05:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07752FM WADI MEMU SPLFMWADI05:1805:2000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47171LPI FM LOCALLPIFM05:2105:2200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02786MYS KCG FEST SPLMYSKCG05:40----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
47150FM LPI LOCALFMLPI05:4205:4300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07022HYB FESTI SPLVSGHYB05:5005:5200:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
07793KCG PDPL DEMU SPLKCGPDPL--06:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02777MAQ FESTVL SPLKCGMAQ--06:05--XXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
47151FM LPI LOCALFMLPI06:0406:0500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07615MDU FESTIVAL SPLKCGMDU--06:05--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
47172SC FM LOCALSCFM06:1506:1600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07797KCG RC DEMU SPLKCGRC--06:20--YYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
02798VENKATADRI SPLCTOKCG06:20----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
47206HYB FM LOCALHYBFM06:4206:4300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47173LPI FM LOCALLPIFM06:5606:5700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47153FM LPI LOCALFMLPI06:5907:0000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07626KCG FESTIVL SPLRALKCG07:05----YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
07639KCG AK SPLKCGAK--07:10--XYXXXXX
CC2S
07641KCG NRKR SPLKCGNRKR--07:10--YXYYYYY
CC2S
08561VSKP KCG SPLVSKPKCG07:25----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
47213LPI FM LOCALLPIFM07:3607:3700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47152FM LPI LOCALFMLPI07:4407:4500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07023TUNGABHADRA SPLSCKRNT07:5007:5200:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
07651CGL KCG SPLCGLKCG07:55----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
47154FM LPI LOCALFMLPI07:5908:0000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47174LPI FM LOCALLPIFM08:1208:1300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47175LPI FM LOCALLPIFM08:3508:3600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06250KARNATAKA S KRNTI SPLNZMYPR08:3008:4000:10HYYYYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
06078KONGU SF SPLNZMCBE08:3008:4000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
47211FM LPI LOCALFMLPI08:4408:4500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02782AP S KRANTI SPLNZMTPTY08:4008:5000:10HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
47197FM HYB LOCALFMHYB08:5508:5600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07790MBNR KCG DEMU SPLMBNRKCG09:10----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47155FM LPI LOCALFMLPI09:2609:2700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47176LPI FM LOCALLPIFM09:2909:3000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07251KCG FESTVL SPLGNTKCG09:45----YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
47177LPI FM LOCALLPIFM10:0510:0600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07028HUNDRY EXP SPLKRNTSC10:0810:1000:02HYYYYYYY
2S
47165FM LPI LOCALFMLPI10:0910:1000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06077KONGU SF SPLCBENZM10:1010:2000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07021VSG FESTIVAL SPLHYBVSG10:1810:2000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
47178LPI FM LOCALLPIFM10:2610:2700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47156FM LPI LOCALFMLPI10:5210:5300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47208HYB FM LOCALHYBFM10:5710:5800:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08197TATA KCG SPLTATAKCG11:00----XXXXXXY
3ASL2S
02683YPR LKO FEST SPLYPRLKO10:5011:0000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05024GKP FEST SPLYPRGKP10:5011:0000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02251WAINGANGA SF SPLYPRKRBA10:5011:0000:10HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
47212LPI FM LOCALLPIFM11:0711:0800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47157FM LPI LOCALFMLPI11:1411:1500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47198FM LPI LOCALFMLPI11:3411:3500:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47179LPI FM LOCALLPIFM11:4611:4700:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47214FM LPI LOCALFMLPI11:4911:5000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47158FM LPI LOCALFMLPI12:2412:2500:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47189LPI FM LOCALLPIFM12:3612:3700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08198KCG TATA SPLKCGTATA--12:45--XXXXXXY
3ASL2S
47180LPI FM LOCALLPIFM13:0613:0700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47169FM LPI LOCALFMLPI13:1613:1700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07616MDU KCG FESTSPLMDUKCG13:25----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
47209HYB FM LOCALHYBFM13:3413:3500:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47181LPI FM LOCALLPIFM13:4713:4800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47160FM LPI LOCALFMLPI13:4913:5000:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47199FM HYB LOCALFMHYB14:0814:0900:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47215LPI FM LOCALLPIFM14:1314:1400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47182LPI FM LOCALLPIFM14:2214:2300:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47200FM HYB LOCALFMHYB14:3014:3100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47216FM LPI LOCALFMLPI14:5414:5500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07252GNT FESTIVAL SPLKCGGNT--15:10--YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
47183LPI FM LOCALLPIFM15:1715:1800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47161FM LPI LOCALFMLPI15:2915:3000:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47184LPI FM LOCALLPIFM15:5015:5100:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47201FM HYB LOCALFMHYB15:5515:5600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47162FM LPI LOCALFMLPI16:2116:2200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07652KCG CGL SPLKCGCGL--16:30--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
47185LPI FM LOCALLPIFM16:4016:4100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02781AP S KRANTI SPLTPTYNZM16:4016:5000:10HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
47217LPI FM LOCALLPIFM16:5216:5300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07027HUNDRY EXP SPLSCKRNT17:0017:0200:02HYYYYYYY
2S
47163FM LPI LOCALFMLPI17:2417:2500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47186LPI FM LOCALLPIFM17:2917:3000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47164FM LPI LOCALFMLPI17:4417:4500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06734OKHA RMM SPECIALOKHARMM17:4017:5000:10HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02766FESTIVAL SPLAMITPTY17:4017:5000:10HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
07606AK TPTY SPLAKTPTY17:4017:5000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02770SEVEN HILLS SPLSCTPTY17:5317:5500:02HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
47187LPI FM LOCALLPIFM18:0918:1000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47218FM LPI LOCALFMLPI18:1518:1600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08562KCG VSKP SPLKCGVSKP--18:25--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
47210LPI FM LOCALLPIFM18:3118:3200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47166FM LPI LOCALFMLPI18:4918:5000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02785MYS FESTVL SPLKCGMYS--19:05--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07024TUNGABHADRA SPLKRNTSC19:1819:2000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
47188LPI FM LOCALLPIFM19:2019:2100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47207FM LPI LOCALFMLPI19:2419:2500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07751WADI KCG MEMU SPLWADIKCG19:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47190LPI FM LOCALLPIFM19:4219:4300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47167FM LPI LOCALFMLPI19:5920:0000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02797VENKATADRI SPLKCGCTO--20:05--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07642KCG FESTIVAL SPLNRKRKCG20:15----YYXYYYY
CC2S
07640AK KCG SPLAKKCG20:15----XXYXXXX
CC2S
47191LPI FM LOCALLPIFM20:2020:2100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05023YPR FESTVAL SPLGKPYPR20:1520:2500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
47202FM HYB LOCALFMHYB20:2520:2600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47219LPI FM LOCALLPIFM20:5020:5100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07603KCG VSG EXPKCGVSG--21:05--YXYYXYX
3ASL2S
47203FM LPI LOCALFMLPI21:0421:0500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07603KCG UBL EXPKCGUBL--21:05--XYXXYXY
3ASL2S
07603YNK FESTVL SPLKCGYNK--21:05--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07792NDKD KCG DEMU SPLNDKDKCG21:15----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47192LPI FM LOCALLPIFM21:1721:1800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47220FM LPI LOCALFMRCPT21:3421:3500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07791KCG MBNR DEMU SPLKCGMBNR--21:50--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07791KCG MBNR DEMU SPLKCGMBNR--21:50--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47193LPI FM LOCALLPIFM21:5321:5400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47170FM LPI LOCALFMLPI21:5521:5600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47159LPI FM LOCALLPIFM22:0722:0800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07625RAL FESTIVL SPLKCGRAL--22:10--YYYYYYY
3ASL2S
09301DADN YPR SPLDADNYPR22:1022:2000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
47204FM SC LOCALFMSC22:4522:4600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07269GNT KCG DEMU SPLGNTKCG22:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47194LPI FM LOCALLPIFM22:5022:5100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07798RC KCG DEMU SPLRCKCG23:00----YYYYYYX
UNRESERVED
07794PDPL KCG DEMU SPLPDPLKCG23:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
47168FM SC LOCALFMSC23:0423:0500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02778MAQ KCG FESTSPLMAQKCG23:40----YXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 141 / Found: 141)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.