ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
08404PURI KUR PASS SPLPURIKUR00:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22807SRC MAS AC EXPSRCMAS00:3500:4500:10HXXXYXXY
1A2A3A
12663HWH TPJ EXPRESSHWHTPJ00:3500:4500:10HXYXXXYX
1A2A3A3ESL
22841SRC TBM ANTYODAYA EXPSRCTBM00:3500:4500:10HXXYXXXX
UNRESERVED
08012PURI VZR SPLPURIVZR01:0001:0500:05HXXXXXXY
2S
22809VSKP SF EXPPRDPVSKP01:0001:1000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22910PURI VALSAD EXPPURIBL01:1501:2000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
20918INDB HUMSAFAR EXPURIINDB01:1501:2000:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL
15640KYQ PURI EXPRESSKYQPURI01:2001:2500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03230PNBE PURI SPLPNBEPURI01:2001:2500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22889DGHA PURI SUP EXDGHAPURI01:2001:2500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
18450B NATH DHAM EXPPNBEPURI01:2001:2500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
18420JYG DBG PURI EXJYGPURI01:2001:2500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22873DGHA VSKP EXPDGHAVSKP01:2001:3000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22853SHM VSKP SF EXPSHMVSKP01:2001:3000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3A3ESL
22643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE01:2501:3500:10HXXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
12509GUWAHATI EXPSMVBGHY01:2501:3500:10HYXXXXYY
2A3ASL
12515CBE SCL EXPCBESCL01:2501:3500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12842COROMANDEL EXPMASSHM01:4001:5000:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
18478KALINGAUTKAL EXPYNRKPURI02:0802:1300:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22884PURI GARIB RATHYPRPURI02:2002:4000:20HXYXXXXX
3A
18409SRIJAGANNATHEXPSHMPURI02:4002:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
22842TBM SRC ANTYODAYATBMSRC02:5903:0900:10HXXXXYXX
UNRESERVED
22818MYS HOWRAH EXPMYSHWH03:0003:1000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL
22808MAS SRC AC EXPMASSRC03:0003:1000:10HXYXXXYX
1A2A3A
22835SHM PURI SF EXPSHMPURI03:3003:3500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12895HWH PURI EXPRESSHMPURI03:3003:3500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12881HWH PURI G RATHSHMPURI03:3003:3500:05HXXXYXYX
3A
12887SHM PURI EXPRESSSHMPURI03:3003:3500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
02837SRC PURI SPLSRCPURI03:3503:4000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSNCJSHM03:4003:5000:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXPSMVBMFP03:4003:5000:10HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
22501NEW TINSUKIA EXPSMVBNTSK03:4003:5000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
22641SHALIMAR EXPTVCSHM03:4003:5000:10HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL
12507ARONAI EXPRESSTVCSCL03:4003:5000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPNDLSPURI03:5504:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
18046EAST COAST EXPHYBSHM04:1004:3000:20HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
18451TAPASWINI EXPRESHTEPURI04:3504:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07581SC CTC SPLSCCTC04:3004:4000:10HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
20838JNRD BBS EXPJNRDBBS04:5404:5900:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22880TPTY BBS SF EXPTPTYBBS05:1505:2000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12829BHUBANESWAR EXPMASBBS05:1505:2000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22872TPTY BBS EXPTPTYBBS05:1505:2000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12145LTT PURI EXPRESSLTTPURI05:2005:2500:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
20862ADI PURI EXPADIPURI05:2005:2500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22832HOWRAH EXPSSPNHWH05:3005:4000:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12837HWH PURI EXPHWHPURI05:3505:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
22878ERS HWH ANTYODAYAERSHWH05:3005:4000:10HXXXYXXX
UNRESERVED
22611MAS NJP EXPRESSMASNJP05:3005:4000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
18126PURI ROU EXPRESPURIROU05:4005:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2S
12863HWH SMVB EXPRESSHWHSMVB05:4505:5500:10HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
08403KUR PURI PASS SPLKURPURI--06:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18463PRASANTHI EXPBBSSBC06:0006:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22810PRDP SF EXPVSKPPRDP06:0506:1000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
08011VZR PURI SPLVZRPURI06:0506:1000:05HXXXXXYX
2S
15644KYQ PURI EXPRESSKYQPURI06:1006:1500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPCAPEDBRG06:0006:2000:20HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL
12254ANGA EXPRESSBGPSMVB06:1006:3000:20HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12867HWH PDY EXPHWHPDY06:1006:3000:20HXYXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
18047AMARAVATHI EXPSHMVSG06:1006:3000:20HYXYYXYX
3ASL
22973GIMB PURI S FASTGIMBPURI06:2506:4500:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12844ADI PURI EXPADIPURI06:2506:4500:20HXYYYXXY
2A3ASL2S
18117RAJYA RANI EXPROUGNPR06:2506:4500:20HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
22866PURI LTT SF EXPPURILTT06:4506:5000:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
20807HIRAKUD EXPVSKPASR06:4006:5000:10HXXYXXYY
2A3ASL
12839HWH MAS EXPHWHMAS06:5007:1000:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
18416PURI KDJR EXPPURIBBN07:0507:1000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
18414PURI PRDP EXPRESSPURIPRDP07:0507:1000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18448HIRAKHAND EXPJDBBBS07:1007:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSSHMNCJ06:5507:1500:20HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22865LTT PURI SUP EXLTTPURI07:1007:1500:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
22642SHM TVC EXPRESSSHMTVC06:5507:1500:20HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL
15228MFP SMVB EXPMFPYPR06:5507:1500:20HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESSPNBEERS06:5507:1500:20HXXXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
20472PURI BKN EXPRESSPURIBKN07:2007:2500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
18426DURG PURI EXPDURGPURI07:3507:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20471BKN PURI EXPBKNPURI07:5007:5500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12845BBS SMVB SUP EXPBBSSMVB07:5007:5500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22909BL PURI SF EXPBLPURI07:5007:5500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
18424NYGT BBS SEVA EXPNYGTBBS08:0508:1000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08424NXNR PURI PASS SPLNXNRPURI08:0008:2000:20HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03101SDAH PURI SPLSDAHPURI08:2008:2500:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
12516SCL CBE EXPRESSSCLCBE08:1008:3000:20HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12510GHY SMVB EXPRESSGHYSMVB08:1008:3000:20HXYYYXXX
2A3ASL
12514GHY SC EXPRESSGHYSC08:1008:3000:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12508ARONAI EXPRESSSCLTVC08:1008:3000:20HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESSNTSKSBC08:1008:3000:20HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
20814JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI08:3008:3500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
08440PNBE PURI SPLPNBEPURI08:3508:4000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
22819INTER CITY EXPBBSVSKP08:4008:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2S
08534PSA CTC PASS SPLPSACTC08:4508:5000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17015VISAKHA EXPRESSBBSSC09:0509:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08432PURI CTC EXP SPLPURICTC09:0909:1300:04HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08427ANGL PURI EXP SPLANGLPURI09:1509:2000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18444PSA CTC EXPRESSPSACTC09:1009:2000:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08434PSA BBS SPLPSABBS09:1009:2000:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22864SMVB HWH AC EXPYPRHWH09:2009:3500:15HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A
12551SMVB KYQ AC EXPSMVBKYQ09:2009:3500:15HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
22852SRC VIVEK EXPMAQSRC09:1509:3500:20HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
15906VIVEK EXPRESSDBRGCAPE09:2009:4000:20HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL
08413TLHR PURI MEMU SPLTLHRPURI09:3509:4000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12704FALAKNUMA EXPSCHWH09:3009:5000:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
08429BBS NXNR PASS SPLBBSNXNR10:1510:2500:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12503AGTL HUMSAFARSMVBAGTL10:2510:4000:15HXXXYXXX
3A
22888HWH HUMSAFAR EXPSMVBHWH10:2510:4000:15HXXXXXYX
3A
12513SC GHY EXPSCGHY10:2510:4000:15HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
07030SC AGTL SPLSCAGTL10:2510:4000:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
08441BBS BAM PASS SPLBBSBAM10:3510:4000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08407BBS TBM EXAM SPLBBSTBM10:5511:0000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
20819PURI OKHA EXPPURIOKHA10:4011:0000:20HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12822DHAULI EXPRESSPURISHM11:1011:1500:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
08444PSA BBS PASS SPLPSABBS11:2011:2500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08455KDJR KUR EXP SPLKDJRKUR11:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18303SBP PURI INT EXPSBPPURI11:4011:4500:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12815NANDAN KANAN EXPPURIANVT11:4511:5000:05HXYXYYXY
1A2A3ASL
12875NEELACHAL EXPPURIANVT11:4511:5000:05HYXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL
18021KGP KUR EXPKGPKUR11:55----YYYYYYY
CC
18418GNPR PURI EXPGNPRPURI11:4012:0000:20HYYYYYYY
2S
12864SMVB HOWRAH EXPSMVBHWH11:4012:0000:20HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
12816NANDAN KANAN EXANVTPURI12:0512:1000:05HYXYXYYX
1A2A3ASL
22974PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB11:5512:1500:20HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22606PURULIA EXPRESSVMPRR12:0012:2000:20HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22604KHARAGPUR EXPVMKGP12:0012:2000:20HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
20896BBS RMM EXPRESSBBSRMM12:2512:3000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12898BBS PDY EXPRESSBBSPDY12:2512:3000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12830BBS CHENNAI EXPBBSMAS12:2512:3000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22879BBS TPTY SUP EXPBBSTPTY12:2512:3000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22871BBS TPTY EXPRESSBBSTPTY12:2512:3000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22833HUMSAFAR EXPRESSBBSSMVB12:2512:3000:05HXXXYXXX
3A
08410PURI KUR PASS SPLPURIKUR12:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22860MAS PURI EXPRESSMASPURI12:2312:4300:20HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12993GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI13:0013:0500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
17480TPTY PURI EXPTPTYPURI12:4513:0500:20HYXYYYXY
2A3ASL2S
22828SURAT PURI EXPSTPURI13:0013:0500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
20824AII PURI EXPAIIPURI13:0013:0500:05HXXXXYXY
2A3ASL
18417PURI GNPR EXPPURIGNPR13:1513:4000:25HYYYYYYY
2S
08409KUR PURI PASS SPLKURPURI--13:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02809BBS TPTY SPLBBSTPTY13:5514:0000:05HXXXXXXY
3A
17016VISAKHA EXPSCBBS14:1514:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20808HIRAKUD EXPASRVSKP14:4515:0000:15HXYYXXYX
2A3ASL
12840HOWRAH MAILMASHWH14:4515:0500:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12253ANGA EXPRESSSMVBBGP15:0015:2000:20HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12868PDY HOWRAH EXPPDYHWH15:0015:2000:20HXXXXYXX
2A3A3ESL
18048VSG SHALIMAR EXPVSGSHM15:0015:2000:20HXYXYXYY
3ASL
22856TPTY SRC SUP EXPTPTYSRC15:0015:2000:20HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
15629NAGAON EXPRESSTBMSHTT15:2015:4000:20HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
22826MAS SHM EXPRESSMASSHM15:2015:4000:20HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
15929DIBRUGARH EXPTBMNTSK15:2015:4000:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12664HOWRAH EXPRESSTPJHWH15:2015:4000:20HXXXYXXY
1A2A3A3ESL
12666CAPE HOWRAH EXPCAPEHWH15:2015:4000:20HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
03229PURI PNBE SPLPURIPNBE15:4015:4500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
15639PURI GHY EXPRESSPURIKYQ15:4015:4500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
18419PURI JYG EXPPURIJYG15:4015:4500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
18449B NATH DHAM EXPPURIPNBE15:4015:4500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSMT15:4015:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
08439PURI PNBE SPLPURIPNBE15:4015:4500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
02810TPTY BBS SF SPLTPTYBBS15:4515:5500:10HXYXXXXX
3A
12703FALAKNUMA EXPHWHSC15:3515:5500:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
08456KUR KDJR EXP SPLKURKDJR--16:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22881PUNE BBS EXPRESSPUNEBBS16:1016:1500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
20815TATA VSKP SF EXPTATAVSKP16:0016:2000:20HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22883PURI YPR G RATHPURIYPR16:0016:2000:20HXXXXXYX
3A
18022KUR KGP EXPKURKGP--16:30--YYYYYYY
CC
18304PURI SBP INT EXPPURISBP16:3016:3500:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
20813PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU16:3516:4000:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
03102PURI SDAH SPLPURISDAH16:3516:4000:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
12846BHUBANESHWAR EXPSMVBBBS16:4016:4500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
20820OKHA PURI EXPOKHAPURI16:3016:5000:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12821DHAULI EXPSHMPURI16:4516:5000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12552KYQ SMVB AC EXPKYQSMVB16:4517:0000:15HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A
22863HWH SMVB AC EXPHWHSMVB16:4517:0000:15HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
20895BHUBANESWAR EXPRMMBBS17:0517:1000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12876NEELACHAL EXPANVTPURI17:0517:1000:05HXYXYXXY
1A2A3ASL
20917PURI HUMSAFAR EXINDBPURI17:2017:2500:05HXXXYXXX
3ASL
08428PURI ANGL EXP SPLPURIANGL17:2917:3400:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12897PDY BBS EXPRESSPDYBBS17:3517:4000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
08533CTC PSA PASS SPLCTCPSA17:3517:4000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22834BBS HUMSAFARSMVBBBS17:3517:4000:05HXXXXXYX
3A
08430NXNR BBS PASS SPLNXNRBBS17:3517:4500:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18464PRASANTHI EXPSBCBBS18:0018:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08414PURI TLHR MEMU SPLPURITLHR18:0518:1000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22612NJP MAS EXPRESSNJPMAS17:5018:1000:20HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
08431CTC PURI EXP SPLCTCPURI18:1418:1900:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18415BBN PURI EXPBBNPURI18:1918:2400:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
08408TBM BBS SPLTBMBBS18:2518:3000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
18443CTC PSA EXPRESSCTCPSA18:2718:3200:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08442BAM BBS PASS SPLBAMBBS18:3518:4000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12843PURI ADI EXPPURIADI18:2018:4000:20HXXYXYYY
2A3ASL2S
22859PURI CHENNAI EXPPURIMAS18:2018:4000:20HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
18423BBS NYGT SEVA EXPBBSNYGT18:4818:5300:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08433BBS PSA SPLBBSPSA18:5318:5800:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08423PURI NXNR PASS SPLPURINXNR19:0019:2000:20HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22603KGP VM SF EXPKGPVM19:1019:2500:15HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22849SHM SC WKLY EXPSHMSC19:1019:2500:15HXXXYXXX
2A3A3ESL
22605PRR VM EXPRESSPRRVM19:1019:2500:15HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL
22825SHM MAS SF EXPSHMMAS19:1019:2500:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
20858SNSI PURI EXPSNSIPURI19:3019:3500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12504AGTL SMVB HUMSAFARAGTLSMVB19:2519:4000:15HYXXXXXX
3A
22887SMVB HUMSAFAR EXPHWHSMVB19:2519:4000:15HXXYXXXX
3A
17479PURI TPTY EXPPURITPTY19:2019:4000:20HYYXYYYX
2A3ASL2S
08443BBS PSA PASS SPLBBSPSA19:5019:5500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18425PURI DURG EXPPURIDURG19:5520:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
18447HIRAKHAND EXPBBSJDB19:5520:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02838PURI SRC SPLPURISRC20:1020:1500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
20861PURI ADI EXPPURIADI20:1020:1500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
18045EAST COAST EXPSHMHYB20:0520:2500:20HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
07582CTC SC SPLCTCSC20:0520:2500:20HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
18125ROU PURI EXPROUPURI20:3020:3500:05HYYYYYYY
2S
12994PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB20:3520:4000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22827PURI SURAT EXPPURIST20:3520:4000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
18413PRDP PURI EXPRESSPRDPPURI20:4020:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2S
12838PURI HWH EXPRESSPURIHWH20:5521:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
18452TAPASWINI EXPREPURIHTE21:1521:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22850SC SHM WKLY EXPSCSHM21:2021:3000:10HXXXXXYX
2A3A3ESL
18477UTKAL EXPRESSPURIYNRK21:2521:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20816VSKP TATA EXPVSKPTATA21:2021:3000:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12774SC SHM AC EXPSCSHM21:3021:4000:10HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A
22890PURI DGHA SUP EXPURIDGHA21:3521:4000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
07029AGTL SC SPECIALAGTLSC21:2521:4000:15HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22874VSKP DIGHA EXPVSKPDGHA21:3021:4000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22854VSKP SHM SF EXPVSKPSHM21:3021:4000:10HXXXYXXX
2A3A3ESL
18118RAJYA RANI EXPGNPRROU21:2021:4000:20HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
22877HWH ERS ANTYODAYAHWHERS21:4521:5500:10HXXXXXXY
UNRESERVED
22882BBS PUNE EXPBBSPUNE21:4521:5500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22851MAQ VIVEK SF EXPSRCMAQ21:4521:5500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22855SRC TPTY SF EXPSRCTPTY21:4521:5500:10HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
22831HWH SSPN EXPRESSHWHSSPN21:4521:5500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
20837BBS JNRD EXPBBSJNRD21:5522:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12841COROMANDAL EXPSHMMAS22:1522:2500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12146PURI LTT SUP EXPPURILTT22:2322:2800:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
11019KONARK EXPRESSCSMTBBS22:2522:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS22:3522:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12882PURI HWH G RATHPURISHM22:5523:0000:05HXYXYXXX
3A
15643PURI KYQ EXPRESSPURIKYQ22:5523:0000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12773SHM SC AC EXPSHMSC22:5023:0000:10HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A
22836PURI SHM SF EXPPURISHM22:5523:0000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12888PURI SHM EXPRESPURISHM22:5523:0000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12896PURI HWH EXPRESSPURISHM22:5523:0000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
15930NTSK TBM EXPNTSKTBM22:5523:0500:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15630NAGAON EXPRESSSHTTTBM22:5523:0500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12665KANNYAKUMARI EXPHWHCAPE22:5523:0500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
22817HWH MYS EXPRESSHWHMYS22:5523:0500:10HXXXXXYX
2A3A3ESL
22820INTER CITY EXPVSKPBBS23:0423:0900:05HYYYYYYY
2S
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXPPURISHM23:1523:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
20857PURI SNSI EXPPURISNSI23:5323:5800:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
20823PURI AJMER EXPPURIAII23:5323:5800:05HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL
No. of Trains (Listed: 246 / Found: 246)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Tripozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Tripozo?
A) Tripozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Tripozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Tripozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2022 Tripozo Private Limited