ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
03-Dec-2021 22:12:30 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - MANIKPUR JN (MKP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
18202NTV DURG EXPNTVDURG00:1500:2000:05HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
01815JHS MKP EXP SPLJHSMKP00:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01665AGTL FESTIVL SPLRKMPAGTL01:4801:5000:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
17324BSB UBL EXPRESSBSBUBL02:0102:0300:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22183SAKET EXPRESSLTTAYC02:0302:0500:02HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
01904PNVL PRYJ SPLPNVLPRYJ02:0502:0700:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
01816MKP JHS EXP SPLMKPJHS--02:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19063DANAPUR EXPRESSUDNDNR02:2002:2200:02HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
11082GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT02:2802:3000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22684LKO YPR SUPLKOYPR02:2802:3000:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12539YPR LUCKNOW EXPYPRLKO02:4002:4200:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
19064DNR UDHNA EXPDNRUDN02:4302:4500:02HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
11038GKP PUNE EXPRESSGKPPUNE02:4802:5000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15231BJU GONDIA EXPBJUG03:1303:1500:02HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
12540LKO YPR SUP EXPLKOYPR03:2803:3000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
14115DADN PRYJ EXPDADNPRYJ03:3303:3500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
17323UBL BSB EXPUBLBSB04:0004:0200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11107BUNDELKHAND EXPGWLBSBS04:3504:3700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22947ST BHAGALPUR EXSTBGP04:4804:5000:02HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
19045TAPTI GANGA EXPSTCPR04:5304:5500:02HXYYXYYY
2A3ASL2S
11062JYG LTT EXPRESSJYGLTT05:1305:1500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15017GORAKHPUR EXPLTTGKP05:2505:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22129TULSI EXPRESSLTTPRYJ06:3006:3500:05HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
11117ET PCOI EXPETPCOI06:5006:5200:02HYYYYYYY
SL2S
01666AGTL HBJ SPLAGTLRKMP07:0307:0500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06637STA MKP MEMU SPLSTAMKP07:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
51763STA MKP PASSSTAMKP07:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12448U P SMPRK KRNTINZMMKP07:30----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
11061LTT JAYNAGAR EXPLTTJYG07:3007:3200:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22104FD LTT SF EXPAYCLTT07:3107:3300:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
06638MKP STA MEMU SPLMKPSTA--08:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18205DURG NTV EXPDURGNTV08:1008:1500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
51764MKP STA PASSMKPSTA--08:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18201DURG NTV EXPDURGNTV08:2008:2500:05HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12428ANVT REWA EXPANVTREWA08:3808:4000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14112ALD JHS EXPPRYJJHS09:1009:1500:05HYYYYYYY
SL2S
22103LTT FD SUP EXPLTTAYC09:1809:2000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
13201RJPB LTT EXPPNBELTT09:2509:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22912SHIPRA EXPHWHINDB09:4009:4500:05HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12175CHAMBAL EXPHWHGWL09:4009:4500:05HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12177CHAMBAL EXPHWHMTJ09:4009:4500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
20975CHAMBAL EXPHWHAGC09:4009:4500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
15160SARNATH EXPRESSDURGCPR09:4009:4500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20930BSBS UDN EXPBSBSUDN10:1810:2000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22683YPR LKO EXPYPRLKO10:3010:3200:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22442ALD INTERCITYCNBCKTD11:1811:2000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12389GAYA MS EXPRESSGAYAMAS12:2312:2500:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01802CNB MKP PASSCNBMKP13:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13202LTT RJPB EXPLTTPNBE13:1513:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15232GONDIA BJU EXPGBJU13:3513:3700:02HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESSLTTBSB13:4013:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12390MS GAYA EXPRESSMASGAYA14:0014:0200:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
11081LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP14:0514:0700:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
11037PUNE GKP EXPPUNEGKP14:2314:2500:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22967ADI PRYJ EXPRESSADIPRYJ14:3014:3200:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
20929UDN BANARAS EXPUDNBSBS14:3514:3700:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12178CHAMBAL EXPRESSMTJHWH14:5014:5500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12176CHAMBAL EXPRESSGWLHWH14:5014:5500:05HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
20976CHAMBAL EXPAGCHWH14:5014:5500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22911SHIPRA EXPRESSINDBHWH14:5515:0000:05HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
22178MAHANAGARI EXPBSBCSMT15:0515:1000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
14111JHS ALD EXPJHSPRYJ15:2015:2500:05HYYYYYYY
SL2S
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSMT15:3315:3500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01801MKP CNB PASSMKPCNB--15:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12168BSBS LTT SUP EXPBSBSLTT16:0316:0500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22441CNB INTERCITYCKTDCNB16:2516:2700:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12447U P SMPRK KRNTIMKPNZM--17:05--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14116PRYJ DADN EXPPRYJDADN17:1317:1500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
15159SARNATH EXPRESSCPRDURG17:4017:4500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12322KOLKATA MAILCSMTHWH17:5517:5700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15018GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT18:2018:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESSADIPNBE18:3018:3200:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06635STA MKP MEMU SPLSTAMKP18:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
51765STA MKP PASSSTAMKP18:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12427REWA ANVT EXPREWAANVT19:0019:0200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12167LTT BSBS EXPRESSLTTBSBS19:2019:2200:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06636MKP STA MEMU SPLMKPSTA--19:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
51766MKP STA PASSMKPSTA--19:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01903PRYJ PNVL SF SPLPRYJPNVL19:4319:4500:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22130TULSI EXPPRYJLTT20:2520:3000:05HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22968PRYJ ADI SF EXPPRYJADI20:4320:4500:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22184SAKET SF EXPAYCLTT20:4620:4800:02HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19422PNBE ADI EXPPNBEADI20:4820:5000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22177MAHANAGARI EXPCSMTBSB20:4520:5000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19046TAPTI GANGA EXPCPRST21:1321:1500:02HYXYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
22948BGP SURAT SF EXPBGPST21:1521:2000:05HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSBLTT21:2821:3000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
18206NTV DURG EXPNTVDURG22:4522:5000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
11118ACOI ET EXPRESSPCOIET23:0523:0700:02HYYYYYYY
SL2S
11108BUNDELKHAND EXPBSBSGWL23:3323:3500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 90 / Found: 90)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.