ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-May-2021 16:21:47 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - MANIKPUR JN (MKP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
08202NTV DURG EXP SPLNTVDURG00:1500:2000:05HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01815JHS MKP EXP SPLJHSMKP00:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01665AGTL FESTIVL SPLHBJAGTL01:4801:5000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07324BSB UBL FEST SPLBSBUBL02:0102:0300:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01067SAKET SF SPLLTTFD02:0302:0500:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01816MKP JHS UR EXPMKPJHS--02:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09063UDHNA DANAPUR SPLUDNDNR02:2002:2200:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01082GKP LTT EXP SPLGKPLTT02:2802:3000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02684YPR FESTIVL SPLLKOYPR02:2802:3000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02539YPR LKO FEST SPLYPRLKO02:4002:4200:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09064DANAPUR UDHNA SPLDNRUDN02:4302:4500:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01116PUNE FESTVL SPLGKPPUNE02:5102:5300:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02540YPR FESTIVL SPLLKOYPR03:2803:3000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04115DADN PRYJ SPLDADNPRYJ03:3303:3500:02HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07323UBL BSB FEST SPLUBLBSB04:0004:0200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01107BUNDELKHAND EXPGWLMUV04:3504:3700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09147SURAT BGP SPLSTBGP04:4804:5000:02HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
09045TAPTI GANGA EXPSTCPR04:5304:5500:02HXYYXYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
01062DBG LTT EXPRESSJYGLTT05:1305:1500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05017KASHI EXP SPLLTTGKP05:2505:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02129LTT PRYJ SPLLTTPRYJ06:3006:3500:05HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09303DADN KYQ SPLDADNKYQ06:4006:4500:05HXXXXXXYXX2AXXXSL2S
01117ET PCOI EXP SPLETPCOI06:5006:5200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
01666AGTL HBJ SPLAGTLHBJ07:0307:0500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05763STA MKP PASSENGERSTAMKP07:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02448UP S KRANTI SPLNZMMKP07:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01061DARBHANGA EXPLTTJYG07:3007:3200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02050FD LTT SF SPLFDLTT07:3107:3300:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05764MKP STA PASS SPLMKPSTA--08:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08201DURG NTV SPLDURGNTV08:2008:2500:05HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02428ANVT REWA EXPANVTREWA08:3808:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04112PRYJ JHS SPLPRYJJHS09:1009:1500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
02049LTT FAIZABAD SPLLTTFD09:1809:2000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03201PNBE LTT EXPPNBELTT09:2509:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05160DURG CPR SPLDURGCPR09:4009:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02177CHAMBAL SF SPLHWHMTJ09:4009:4500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04975HWH AGC SF SPLHWHAGC09:4009:4500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02912HWH INDB SPLHWHINDB09:4009:4500:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09058BHOLENAGARI SPLMUVUDN10:2810:3000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02683YPR LKO FEST SPLYPRLKO10:3010:3200:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04122CNB CKTD INTERCITYCNBCKTD11:1811:2000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02389GAYA MAS SPLGAYAMAS12:2312:2500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01802CNB MKP PASSCNBMKP13:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03202LTT PATNA EXPLTTPNBE13:1513:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01071KAMAYANI EXPRESSLTTBSB13:4013:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02390MAS GAYA SPLMASGAYA14:0014:0200:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01081LTT GKP SPECIALLTTGKP14:0514:0700:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01115GKP FESTIVAL SPLPUNEGKP14:2314:2500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09267ADI ALD SF SPLADIPRYJ14:3014:3200:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09057BHOLENAGARI SPLUDNMUV14:3514:3700:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04976HWH SF SPLAGCHWH14:5014:5500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02178CHAMBAL SF SPLMTJHWH14:5014:5500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02911INDB HWH SPLINDBHWH14:5515:0000:05HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02194MAHANAGARI EXPBSBCSMT15:0515:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04111JHS PRYJ SPLJHSPRYJ15:2015:2500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
02321HWH CSMT SPLHWHCSMT15:3315:3500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01801MKP CNB PASSMKPCNB--15:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02168LTT FESTIVL SPLMUVLTT16:0316:0500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04121CKTD CNB INTERCITYCKTDCNB16:2516:2700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02447UP S KRANTI SPLMKPNZM--17:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04116PRYJ DADN SPLPRYJDADN17:1317:1500:02HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05159CPR DURG SPLCPRDURG17:4017:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02322CSMT HWH SPLCSMTHWH17:5517:5700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05018KASHI EXP SPLGKPLTT18:2018:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09421ADI PNBE SF SPLADIPNBE18:3018:3200:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05765STA MKP PASS SPLSTAMKP18:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02427REWA ANVT EXPREWAANVT19:0019:0200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02167MUV FESTIVAL SPLLTTMUV19:2019:2200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05766MKP STA PASS SPLMKPSTA--19:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02130TULSI EXP SPLPRYJLTT20:2520:3000:05HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01068SAKET SF SPLFDLTT20:4620:4800:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09268PRYJ ADI SF SPLPRYJADI20:4320:5000:07HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02193MAHANAGARI EXPCSMTBSB20:4520:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09422ADI FESTVL SPLPNBEADI20:4820:5000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09046TAPTI GANGA EXPCPRST21:1321:1500:02HYXYYXYYXXX3AXXSL2S
09148BGP SURAT SF SPLBGPST21:1521:2000:05HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
01072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSBLTT21:2821:3000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01118PCOI ET EXP SPLPCOIET23:0523:0700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
01108BUNDELKHAND EXPMUVGWL23:3323:3500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 79 / Found: 79)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.