ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
27-Sep-2021 13:26:19 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
05654JAT GHY SPECIALJATGHY00:0200:0700:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05260NKE MFP MEMU SPLNKEMFP--03:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05051KOAA GKP SPLKOAAGKP04:0304:0800:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
05202NKE PPTA SPLNKEPPTA--04:20--XYYYYYY
2S
05541RXL NKE DEMU SPLRXLNKE06:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02558SAPT KRANTI SPLANVTMFP06:4706:5200:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05656SVDK KYQ SPLSVDKKYQ07:0807:1300:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05252DBG FESTIVAL SPLJUCDBG07:1107:1300:02HXYXXXXX
2S
05251DBG JUC SPLDBGJUC07:1507:2000:05HXXXXXXY
2S
05210NKE RXL DEMU SPLNKERXL--07:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05542NKE RXL DEMU SPLNKERXL--09:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05655KYQ SVDK SPECIALKYQSVDK08:5509:0000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05653GHY JAT SPECIALGHYJAT09:3209:3700:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05258NKE MFP MEMU SPLNKEMFP--09:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05273SATYAGRAH EXPRXLANVT10:1510:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09451GIMB BGP SPLGIMBBGP10:2810:3000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05215MFP NKE SPLMFPNKE11:15----YYYYYYY
2S
05002DDN MFP FEST SPLDDNMFP12:0412:0900:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09040AVADH EXP SPLBJUBDTS12:4012:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05052KOAA FESTVL SPLGKPKOAA13:2813:3300:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05216NKE MZP INTERCITY SPLNKEMFP--13:45--YYYYYYY
2S
09452BGP GIMB SPLBGPGIMB13:5013:5200:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02557SAPT KRANTI SPLMFPANVT14:1514:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05274SATYAGRAH EXPANVTRXL14:2014:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04060MFP GARIBRATH SPLANVTMFP14:5214:5700:05HXXXXYXX
3A
05162BAPUDHAM SF SPLBSBSMFP14:5614:5800:02HXYXYXXX
3ASL2S
09269PBR MFP SPLPBRMFP14:5715:0200:05HYXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09039AVADH EXP SPLBDTSBJU15:3015:3500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05001MFP DDN SPLMFPDDN16:2716:3200:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05587RXL NKE DEMU SPLRXLNKE16:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05257MFP NKE MEMU SPLMFPNKE17:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05588NKE RXL DEMU SPLNKERXL--17:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04059ANVT GARIBRATH SPLMFPANVT18:0518:1000:05HXXXXXYX
3A
09270MFP PBR SPLMFPPBR18:0518:1000:05HYYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05530SHC FESTVAL SPLANVTSHC18:0518:1000:05HXXXXXYX
2S
04010CHAMPRN SATYGRHANVTBMKI18:0618:1600:10HYXXXXXX
3ASL2S
05209RXL NKE DEMU SPLRXLNKE19:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05259MFP NKE MEMU SPLMFPNKE19:53----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05212JAN NAYAK SPLASRDBG19:5019:5500:05HYXYXYXX
2S
05161BAPUDHAM SF SPLMFPBSBS21:5522:0000:05HXYXYXXX
3ASL2S
04009CHAMPRN SATYGRHBMKIANVT22:3322:3800:05HYXXXXXX
3ASL2S
05529SHC ANVT SPLSHCANVT22:3322:3800:05HXXXYXXX
2S
05211JAN NAYAK SPLDBGASR23:0823:1300:05HXYXXYXY
2S
05201PPTA NKE SPLPPTANKE23:45----XYYYYYY
2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 44 / Found: 44)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.