ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Apr-2021 17:18:30 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - REWARI (RE)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
09613ASR FESTIVAL SPLAIIASR23:5900:0500:06HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04021SAINIK EXP SPLDEEJP23:5500:0500:10HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09611AII ASR FEST SPLAIIASR23:5900:0500:06HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09032YOGA EXP SPLYNRKADI00:1000:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09717DLPC FESTIVAL SPJPDLPC00:1500:2000:05HXYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02482DEE JU SF SPLDEEJU00:4000:4300:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04833JP HSR PASS SPLJPHSR00:3500:4500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02457BKN FESTIVAL SPLDEEBKN01:0001:0300:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04781BTI RE PASS SPLBTIRE01:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09609UDZ YNRK SPLUDZYNRK01:3401:3600:02HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09727SIKR RE PASS SPLSIKRRE01:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09718DLPC JP FEST SPDLPCJP02:2002:2300:03HYXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09610YNRK UDZ SPLYNRKUDZ02:3002:3200:02HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09612AII FESTIVL SPLASRAII02:5503:0000:05HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09614ASR AII FEST SPLASRAII02:5503:0000:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09031YOGA EXP SPLADIYNRK02:5503:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02994CHETAK SF SPLUDZDEE03:3303:3500:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
02481JU DEE SF SPLJUDEE03:4703:5200:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04834HSR JP PASS SPLHSRJP03:5003:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04022SAINIK EXP SPLJPDEE04:0404:0700:03HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02458BKN FESTIVAL SPLBKNDEE04:2704:3000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04789RE BKN PASS SPLREBKN--04:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04729RE FKA PASS SPLREFKA--04:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09457MANDORE SF SPLJUDLI04:4304:4500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04469RE DLI DEMU SPLREDLI--05:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02324HWH FESTIVL SPLBMEHWH05:5906:0100:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04727SGNR DLI EXP SPLSGNRDLI05:3506:1200:37HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02422POOJA SF SPLJATAII06:1106:1300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05014RANIKHET SPLKGMJSM06:2806:3200:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05314RMR JSM LINK SPLRMRJSM06:2806:3200:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04725BNW MTJ EXP SPLBNWMTJ06:5507:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09416SVDK ADI SPLSVDKADI07:3007:3500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04051AJMER SHT SPLNDLSDOZ07:5007:5200:02HYYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
04812DEE SIKAR EXP SPLDEESIKR08:0808:1000:02HXXXYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
09404SLN ADI FEST SPLSLNADI08:0808:1000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09408BSB ADI SF SPLBSBADI08:0808:1000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02915ASHRAM EXPRESSADIDLI08:1008:1200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09723FL RE PASS SPLFLRE08:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02443SALASAR SF SPLDEEJU08:3608:4000:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09565UTTARANCHALSPLOKHADDN08:4308:4500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09579RJT DEE SPLRJTDEE08:4308:4500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04787BNW RE PASS SPLBNWRE08:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09724RE FL PASS SPLREFL--09:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04782RE BTI PASS SPLREBTI--09:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04433DLI RE EXP SPLDLIRE09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02216DEE GARIBRATH SPLBDTSDEE09:3309:3500:02HXYXYYXYXXX3AXXXX
09264DEE PORBNDR SPLDEEPBR09:4709:4900:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04835HSR RE PASS SPLHSRRE10:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02949BDTS DEE SF SPLBDTSDEE10:0810:1000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02065DEE JAN SHATABDIAIIDEE10:0810:1000:02HXYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
02488DEE BKN SF SPLDEEBKN10:0510:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02215BDTS G RATH SPLDEEBDTS10:2010:2500:05HXYYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
09791JP HSR DEMU SPLJPHSR10:3010:3500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09337INDB DEE SPLINDBDEE10:4510:5000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09415ADI SVDK SPECIALADISVDK11:1011:2000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04434RE DLI EXP SPLREDLI--11:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02371HWH BKN SPLHWHBKN11:4311:4600:03HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09731JP DEE SPLJPDEE11:5311:5500:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
04734SGNR REWARI SPLSGNRRE12:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
04436MTC RE EXP SPLMUTRE12:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04312ALA HAZRAT SPLBHUJBE12:3012:3500:05HXXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04322ALA HAZRAT SPLBHUJBE12:3012:3500:05HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04733REWARI SGNR SPLRESGNR--12:50--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
09407ADI BSB EXP SPLADIBSB12:4812:5300:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02372BKN HWH SF SPLBKNHWH12:5012:5300:03HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09601NJP FESTIVAL SPLUDZNJP12:4812:5300:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09735JP RE EXP SPLJPRE13:00----YXXYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
04662JAT BME EX SPLJATBME13:3813:4000:02HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04646JAT JSM EX SPLJATJSM13:3813:4000:02HYXYYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09736RE JP EXP SPLREJP--14:00--YXXYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
04321ALA HAZRAT SPLBEBHUJ14:1014:1200:02HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04311ALA HAZRAT SPLBEBHUJ14:1014:1200:02HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04823JU RE EXP SPLJURE14:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04824RE JU EXP SPLREJU--14:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04661BME JAT EXP SPLBMEJAT14:4514:5000:05HXYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09580DEE RJT SF SPLDEERJT14:4814:5000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04645JSM JAT SPLJSMJAT14:4514:5000:05HYXYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09270MFP PBR SPLMFPPBR14:4814:5000:02HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04435RE MTC EXP SPLREMUT--15:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09602NJP UDZ SPECIALNJPUDZ15:1315:1500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09566UTTARANCHAL SPLDDNOKHA15:1315:1500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02487BKN DEE SF SPLBKNDEE15:5015:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04470DLI RE DEMU SPLDLIRE16:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09732DEE JP SPLDEEJP16:1516:1700:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
09338DEE INDB SPLDEEINDB16:2516:3000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09725FL RE PASS SPLFLRE16:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02916ASHRAM EXPRESSDLIADI17:0317:0500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02323HWH BME SPLHWHBME17:2017:2200:02HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02066AII JAN SHATABDIDEEAII17:4017:4200:02HXYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
02950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS17:4017:4200:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09792HSR JP DEMU SPLHSRJP17:4017:4700:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09263PBR DEE SPLPBRDEE18:0018:0200:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09269PBR MFP SPLPBRMFP18:0018:0200:02HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04836RE HSR PASS SPLREHSR--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09726RE FL PASS SPLREFL--18:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04726MTJ BNW EXP SPLMTJBNW18:4018:5000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
04811SIKR DEE EXP SPLSIKRDEE18:5819:0000:02HXXXYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
05313CORBETT PARK SPLJSMRMR19:1719:2000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05013RANIKHET SPLJSMKGM19:1719:2000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02421POOJA SF SPLAIIJAT20:1520:1700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02444SALASAR SF SPLJUDEE20:3020:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04730FKA RE PASS SPLFKARE20:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04728DLI SGNR EXP SPLDLISGNR20:4521:0000:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
04052AJMER SHT SPLDOZNDLS21:0021:0200:02HYYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
02993CHETAK SF SPLDEEUDZ21:0521:0700:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
04788RE BNW PASS SPLREBNW--21:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09403ADI SLN SUP SPLADISLN22:0022:0600:06HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04790BKN RE PASS SPLBKNRE23:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09458MANDORE SF SPLDLIJU23:1623:1800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09728RE SIKR PASS SPLRESIKR--23:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 110 / Found: 110)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.