ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 13:21:18 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - IZZATNAGAR (IZN)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15043LJN KGM EXPLJNKGM04:3804:4000:02HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXCCSL2S
19061RAMNAGAR EXPRESSBDTSRMR06:0906:1100:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
55335BC LKU PASSBCLKU06:3306:3500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55361IZN PBE PASSIZNPBE--07:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55348LKU BC PASSLKUBC09:1609:1800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55362PBE IZN PASSPBEIZN09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55347BC LKU PASSBCLKU10:4310:4500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55363IZN PBE PASSIZNPBE--11:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55364PBE BC PASSPBEBC11:2311:2500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52215BC PBE PASS M GIZNPBE--12:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55352LKU BC PASSLKUBC12:0812:1000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15044KGM LJN EXPKGMLJN14:1314:1500:02HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXCCSL2S
55351BC LKU PASSBCLKU14:1814:2000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52216PBE BC PASS M GPBEIZN14:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55365BC PBE PASSBCPBE15:0015:0200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55366PBE IZN PASSPBEIZN15:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55350LKU BC PASSLKUBC15:4615:4800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55349BC LKU PASSBCLKU17:3817:4000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55367IZN PBE PASSIZNPBE--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05310LKU BC EXPLKUBC18:5819:0000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19062RMR BDTS EXPRMRBDTS19:2619:2800:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
55368PBE IZN PASSPBEIZN19:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15055AF RMR EXPRESSAFRMR19:5019:5500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55369IZN PBE PASSIZNPBE--21:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05309BC LKU EXPBCLKU21:0821:1000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15056RMR AF EXPRMRAF21:0521:1000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55336LKU BC PASSLKUBC22:0422:0600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55370PBE IZN PASSPBEIZN22:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 28 / Found: 28)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :