ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2018 21:17:47 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22168NZM SGRL SF EXPNZMSGRL--00:05--XXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
64051PWL GZB EMUPWLGZB00:0900:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12172HW LTT AC SFHWLTT23:1500:1000:55HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPKLKSNSI00:0800:1000:02HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19307CHANDIGARH EXPINDBCDG00:1600:1800:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
64076NDLS PALWAL EMUNDLSPWL00:2900:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXPBLPGWL00:4501:0000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54540AMBALA DELHI PASSENGERUMBNZM01:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64420GZB NZM EMUGZBNZM01:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM01:40----XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSTVCNZM01:45----XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
02485NED NZM SPLNEDNZM02:10----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54539NZM UMB PASSNZMUMB--03:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09809KOTA NZM SPECIALKOTANZM03:25----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22167SGRL NZM SF EXPSGRLNZM03:35----XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESCSMTASR03:4503:4700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19806UHP KOTA EXPUHPKOTA03:5303:5500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPHYBNZM04:05----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPVSKPNZM04:05----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12473SARVODAYA EXPADISVDK04:1204:1400:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBDTSSVDK04:1204:1400:02HXYYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12475HAPA SVDK EXPHAPASVDK04:1204:1400:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12477JAM SVDK EXPJAMSVDK04:1204:1400:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
09810NZM KOTA SPLNZMKOTA--04:20--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRCWA04:1504:3000:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP04:1504:3000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22867HUMSAFAR EXPDURGNZM04:30----XXXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
12919MALWA EXPRESSINDBSVDK04:3504:3700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64167PWL ALJN EMUPWLALJN04:4304:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64074NDLS KSV EMUNDLSKSV04:5804:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22181JBP NZM SUP EXPJBPNZM05:15----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12447U P SMPRK KRNTIMKPNZM05:25----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22447KURJ NZM EXPKURJNZM05:25----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12493DARSHAN EXPRESSPUNENZM05:35----XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
19019DEHRADUN EXPBDTSDDN05:2505:4000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
29019MDS KOTA MTC EXMDSMTC05:2505:4000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
12415INDB NDLS EXPINDBNDLS05:4105:4300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZMMYS--05:50--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02486NZM NED SPLNZMNED--05:50--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZMVSKP--05:50--YXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZMERS--05:50--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZMTVC--05:50--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12148NZM KOP EXPNZMKOP--05:50--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22691RAJDHANI EXPSBCNZM05:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
64062DELHI PWL EMUDLIPWL05:5405:5600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASNDLS06:0006:0200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17305NZM LINK EXPUBLNZM06:20----YYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
12779GOA EXPRESSVSGNZM06:20----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12650KTK SMPRK K EXPNZMYPR--06:25--YYYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12964MEWAR EXPRESSUDZNZM06:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12450GOA SMPRK K EXPCDGMAO06:3006:4200:12HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12621TAMIL NADU EXPMASNDLS06:4206:4400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64908SSB PWL MEMUSSBBVH06:4606:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12263NZM DURONTO EXPPUNENZM06:55----XXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12280TAJ EXPRESSNDLSJHS06:5807:0000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
64053PWL GZB EMUPWLGZB07:0007:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXPSNSIKLK07:0707:0900:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12171LTT HW AC SUPLTTHW06:5507:1000:15HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12652T N SMPRK KRNTINZMMDU--07:10--XXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12708AP SMPRK KRANTINZMTPTY--07:10--YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZMCAPE--07:10--XYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
64011PWL SSB EMUPWLSSB07:1107:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLASRMMCT07:0507:2000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12409GONDWANA EXPRESRIGNZM07:30----YXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12405GONDWANA EXPRESBSLNZM07:30----XYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51902DLI AGC PASSDLIAGC07:3607:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64905MTJ NDLS EMUMTJNDLS07:4607:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12155BHOPAL EXPRESSHBJNZM08:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64091NZM HNZM EMUNZMHNZM--08:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11901MTJ KKDE EXPRESSMTJKKDE08:0608:0800:02HXYYYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
12050GATIMAAN EXPNZMJHS--08:10--YYYYYXYXXXXXCCXX
64075PWL NDLS EMUPWLNDLS08:1008:1200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22868DURG HUMSAFARNZMDURG--08:25--XXXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
64903MTJ GZB EMUMTJGZB08:2608:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZMCBE--08:35--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZMVSKP--08:35--XYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12723TELANGANA EXPHYBNDLS08:3808:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18508HIRAKUD EXPASRVSKP08:3008:4500:15HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22686YPR S KRANTI EXPCDGYPR08:3008:4500:15HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12630YPR S KRNTI EXPNZMYPR--08:45--XXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
64071BVH SSB EMUBVHSSB08:4408:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54002ROK NZM PASSROKNZM08:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64077PWL NDLS EMUPWLNDLS08:5408:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64078NDLS PWL EMUNDLSPWL09:0209:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12823C G SMPRK KRNTIDURGNZM09:05----YXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12121M P SMPRK KRNTIJBPNZM09:05----XYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64094SSB NZM SSB EMUSSBNZM09:13----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZMERS--09:15--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64090NZM HNZM EMUNZMHNZM--09:15--XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12649SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM09:15----YYYYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
64055PWL GZB EMUPWLGZB09:2109:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64491PWL NDLS LADIES EMUPWLNDLS09:2809:2900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64570NZM KSV MEMUNZMKSV--09:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12909NZM GARIB RATHBDTSNZM09:40----YXXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12247BDTS NZM YUVA EBDTSNZM09:40----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXCCXX
64462KKDE NZM MEMUKKDENZM09:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64093DBSI SSB EMUNZMSSB--09:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14211INTERCITY EXPAGCNDLS09:4709:4900:02HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
12627KARNATAKA EXPSBCNDLS09:5509:5700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19326ASR INDB EXPRESSASRINDB09:4510:0500:20HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22654NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC--10:05--XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSASR10:0310:0500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSKLK10:0310:0500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPBDTSKLK10:0310:0500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22656NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC--10:05--XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
64901KSV GZB EMUKSVGZB10:1010:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64095NDLS SSB EMUNDLSSSB10:1010:1200:02HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
64494NZM PWL MEMUNZMPWL--10:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12611NZM GARIB RATHMASNZM10:25----YXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
22109LTT NZM AC EXPLTTNZM10:25----XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12437RAJDHANI EXPSCNZM10:25----XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12433RAJDHANI EXPMASNZM10:25----XYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12285NZM DURONTO EXSCNZM10:35----XYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12269DURONTO EXPRESSMASNZM10:35----XXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12917GUJARAT SMPRK KADINZM10:40----XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIKCVLCDG10:4010:4200:02HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12483AMRITSAR EXPKCVLASR10:4010:4200:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12264PUNE DURONTO EXPNZMPUNE--10:55--XYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNINZMTVC--10:55--YXYYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPMMCTNZM10:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22659DEHRADUN EXPKCVLDDN10:5310:5500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22917HARIDWAR EXPBDTSHW10:3510:5500:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22414NZM MAO RAJNZMMAO--10:55--XXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12911BL HARIDWAR EXPBLHW10:3510:5500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64012SSB PWL EMUSSBPWL11:0011:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19325IND AMRITSAR EXPINDBASR11:1011:2500:15HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSUJNDDN11:1011:2500:15HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14317IND DDN EXPRESSINDBDDN11:1011:2500:15HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12192JBP NZM SF EXPJBPNZM11:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12189MAHAKAUSHAL EXPJBPNZM11:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64096SSB NZM EMUSSBNZM11:45----XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12715SACHKHAND EXPNEDASR11:4611:4800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64057PWL GZB EMUPWLGZB11:5211:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPHWPURI11:5012:0500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19023FZR JANATA EXPMMCTFZR12:1312:1500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
12059NZM JAN SHATABDIKOTANZM12:30----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12431RAJDHANI EXPTVCNZM12:40----YXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22413NZM RAJDHANIMAONZM12:40----XYYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
64052GZB PWL EMUGZBPWL12:5412:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12629SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM13:00----XXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPYPRCDG13:0013:0200:02HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12060KOTA JANSHTBDINZMKOTA--13:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12617MANGALA LDWEEPERSNZM13:15----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVCNDLS13:2113:2300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64013PWL SSB EMUPWLSSB13:3013:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14310UJJAIYANI EXPDDNUJN13:2013:4000:20HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14318DDN INDB EXPDDNINDB13:2013:4000:20HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12907BDTS SMPRK K EXBDTSNZM13:45----XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19024FZR MMCT JANTAFZRMMCT13:4513:4700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12218KERLA S KRANTICDGKCVL13:5313:5500:02HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12918GUJRAT S KRANTINZMADI--13:55--XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXPDDNKCVL13:2013:5500:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESSASRKCVL13:5313:5500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64014SSB PWL EMUSSBPWL14:0614:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12647KONGU EXPRESSCBENZM14:15----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM14:15----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXPVSKPASR14:1514:1700:02HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12191NZM JBP SUP EXPNZMJBP--14:20--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKCAPE14:2814:3000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKTEN14:2814:3000:02HXXYXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
11450SVDK JBP EXPSVDKJBP14:2814:3000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12688DDN MDU SF EXPDDNMDU14:1014:3000:20HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSSVDKMAS14:2814:3000:02HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
22688CDG MDU SF EXPCDGMDU14:1014:3000:20HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKMAQ14:3614:3800:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKTEN14:3614:3800:02HXXXXXYXXX2AXXXSLX
51901AGC DLI PASSAGCDLI14:4814:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMUBL--15:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18477UTKAL EXPRESSPURIHW14:4015:0000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMVSG--15:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12406GONDWANA EXPRESSNZMBSL--15:20--YXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZMRIG--15:20--XYYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
64016SSB PWL EMUSSBPWL15:2515:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12910BDTS GARIB RATHNZMBDTS--15:35--YXXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12248NZM BDTS YUVANZMBDTS--15:35--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXCCXX
64419NZM GZB EMUNZMGZB--15:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12286NZM SC DURONTONZMSC--15:45--XYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22110NZM LTT AC EXPNZMLTT--15:45--XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12270MAS DURONTO EXPNZMMAS--15:45--XXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64015PWL SSB EMUPWLSSB15:5115:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12438NZM SC RJDHNINZMSC--15:55--YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNINZMMAS--15:55--XXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12612MAS GARIB RATHNZMMAS--15:55--XYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12190MAHAKOSHAL EXPNZMJBP--16:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64902GZB KSV EMUGZBKSV16:1716:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64017PWL SSB EMUPWLSSB16:3016:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64089NZM HNZM EMUNZMHNZM--16:45--XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12807SAMTA EXPRESSVSKPNZM16:45----YYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12954AG KRANTI RJDHNNZMMMCT--16:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM17:10----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPERSNZM17:10----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EXVSKPNZM17:10----XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIMYSNZM17:10----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOPNZM17:10----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPMAOCDG16:5517:1500:20HXXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
64080NDLS PWL EMUNDLSPWL17:1517:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12122M P SMPRK KRNTINZMJBP--17:25--XYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTINZMDURG--17:25--YXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
64569KSV NZM MEMUKSVNZM17:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64904GZB MTJ EMUGZBMTJ17:3117:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64493PWL NZM EMUPWLNZM17:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22182NZM JBP SF EXPNZMJBP--17:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14212INTERCITY EXPNDLSAGC17:5517:5700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
12651SAMPARK KRANTIMDUNZM18:00----XYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12707A P SMPRK KRNTITPTYNZM18:00----XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPCAPENZM18:00----YXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
64492NDLS PWL LADIES SPLNDLSPWL18:0618:0700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64461NZM KKDE MEMUNZMKKDE--18:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64082NDLS PWL EMUNDLSPWL18:1618:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54001NZM ROK PASSNZMROK--18:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64087NZM NDLS EMUNZMNDLS--18:27--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64906GZB PWL EMUGZBPWL18:3018:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64061PWL DLI EMUPWLDLI18:3418:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11902KKDE MTJ EXPRESSKKDEMTJ18:3718:3900:02HXYYYYYXXXXXXCCX2S
64098SSB NZM SSB EMUSSBNZM18:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64092NZM HNZM EMUNZMHNZM--18:50--XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLMMCTASR18:4519:0000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12963MEWAR EXPRESSNZMUDZ--19:00--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11111GD SUSHASAN EXPGWLBLP19:0019:1000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64910SSB MTJ EMUSSBMTJ19:1119:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXPHWHSGNR19:1219:1400:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12049GATIMAAN EXPJHSNZM19:30----YYYYYXYXXXXXCCXX
12283ERS NZM DURONTOERSNZM19:40----XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12448U P SMPRK KRNTINZMKURJ--20:10--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22448MBA KURJ EXPNZMKURJ--20:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12448U P SMPRK KRNTINZMMKP--20:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64064DELHI PALWAL EMUDLIPWL20:2220:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11077JHELUM EXPRESSPUNEJAT20:2620:2800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59386PANCHVALLEY PACWAASR20:0520:3000:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
64168ALJN PWL EMUALJNPWL20:3120:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18237CHATTISGARH EXPBSPASR20:2020:3500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64088NZM NDLS EMUNZMNDLS--20:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22692BANGLORE RJDHNINZMSBC--20:45--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12156BHOPAL EXPRESSNZMHBJ--20:55--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12137PUNJAB MAILCSMTFZR20:5620:5800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11058ASR CSTM EXPASRCSTM21:0121:0300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64953AGC NZM MEMUAGCNZM21:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12687DEHRADUN EXPMDUDDN20:4021:1000:30HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22687SRE CDG LINK EXPMDUCDG20:4021:1000:30HXXYXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12687DEHRADUN EXPMDUCDG20:4021:1000:30HXXYXXYX1AXX3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPESVDK20:4021:1000:30HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPTENSVDK20:4021:1000:30HYXXYXXXXX2AXXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPMAQSVDK20:4021:1000:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64496NZM KSV EMUNZMKSV--21:15--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12908MHRST SMPRK K EXNZMBDTS--21:35--XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12494DARSHAN EXPRESSNZMPUNE--21:35--XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12284NZM ERS DURONTONZMERS--21:35--XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64073KSV NDLS EMUKSVNDLS21:3621:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64084NDLS PWL EMUNDLSPWL21:4021:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
29020DEHRADUN EXPRESMTCMDS21:2021:5000:30HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
19020DEHRADUN EXPDDNBDTS21:2021:5000:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12279TAJ EXPRESSJHSNDLS21:5121:5300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12416NDLS INDB EXPNDLSINDB22:1322:1500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMASSVDK22:1522:3500:20HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
11449JBP SVDK EXPJBPSVDK22:1522:3500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESSKOTAUHP22:1522:3500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMHYB--23:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMVSKP--23:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64019PWL SSB EMUPWLSSB23:2323:2500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22634NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC--23:35--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22918HW BDTS SF EXPHWBDTS23:1523:3500:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12912HW BL SUP EXPHWBL23:1523:3500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19308CDG INDB EXPCDGINDB23:4823:5000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 263 / Found: 263)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :