ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 18:49:11 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BAREILLY (BE) to NEW DELHI (NDLS) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPBE00:12NDLS05:1004:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14257K V EXPBE00:48NDLS06:1505:27HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19408BSB ADI EXPBE01:03DLI06:2005:17HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19404SLN ADI EXPBE01:03DLI06:2005:17HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESBE01:40DLI06:4505:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12229LUCKNOW MAILBE01:55NDLS07:1005:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15273SATYAGRAH EXPBE02:30ANVT09:0506:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12429LKO NDLS AC SFBE02:45NDLS07:2504:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22417MAHAMANA EXPBE03:25NDLS08:2505:00HYXXYXYX1AX2AXXXSLX
22419SUHAILDEV SF EXPBE03:25ANVT08:1004:45HXYYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
04421LKO ANVT AC SPLBE04:05ANVT09:3005:25HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
04419LKO NZM AC SPLBE04:05NZM09:4005:35HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
14315INTERCITY EXPBE04:35NDLS10:1505:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXPBE04:50DLI12:3007:40HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSBE04:50DLI12:3007:40HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESSBE05:00DLI10:2505:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12371HWH JSM EXPBE05:03DLI10:2505:22HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22407BSB ANVT G RATHBE05:03ANVT10:1505:12HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
14321BE BHUJ EXPBE06:00DLI11:3005:30HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPBE06:00DLI11:3005:30HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13119SDAH ANVT EXPBE06:30ANVT11:4005:10HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
15279POORBIYA EXPBE07:10ANVT12:0504:55HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
04405DBG DLI SPECIALBE07:28DLI12:4005:12HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXXX
04207BSB ANVT SPLBE07:47ANVT14:2006:33HXYXXXYXXXXXXXSLX
12211ANVT GARIB RATHBE08:02ANVT12:3504:33HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
19270PBR EXPRESSBE08:02DLI12:4504:43HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12583ANVT DOUBLE DKRBE08:30ANVT13:0004:30HYXXXXYXXXXXXCCXX
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPBE08:30DLI13:1004:40HXYXYXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPBE09:20DLI15:0505:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12435DBRT RAJDHANI EBE09:33NDLS13:5504:22HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXPBE09:33NDLS13:5504:22HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12203GARIB RATH EXPBE09:33NDLS13:5504:22HXYYXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
13429MLDT ANVT EXPBE10:00ANVT14:3504:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRESBE10:00NDLS14:4004:40HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14555BAREILLY DLI EXBE14:10DLI21:4507:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
04403BJU ANVT AC SPLBE16:02ANVT22:1006:08HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXXX
54077BE DLI PSNGRBE17:55DLI03:4009:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXPBE19:52NZM00:4004:48HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04413LKO ANVT SPLBE22:57ANVT04:2005:23HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14205FD DLI EXPBE23:55DLI05:4005:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 40 / Found: 40)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :