ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 21:40:04 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DAHOD (DHD) to VADODARA JN (BRC) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12942PARASNATH EXPDHD00:05BRC02:3002:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
09022JAT BDTS AC SPLDHD00:07BRC02:2502:18HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXCCXX
12910BDTS GARIB RATHDHD00:50BRC02:5702:07HXYXXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
12918GUJRAT S KRANTIDHD01:15BRC04:0502:50HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19332INDB KCVL EXPDHD01:50BRC04:4002:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11464JBP SOMNATH EXPDHD02:50BRC05:2502:35HXYXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11466JBP SOMNATH EXPDHD02:50BRC05:2502:35HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19310INDORE GNC EXPDHD03:52BRC06:2102:29HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22902UDZ BDTS SUPDHD04:45BRC07:3102:46HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
20902AII BDTS LINK SFDHD04:45BRC07:3102:46HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXPDHD05:20BRC07:5302:33HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12980JP BDTS SUP EXPDHD05:20BRC07:5302:33HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19576NDT OKHA EXPDHD05:20BRC08:0002:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22996AII BDTS SF EXPDHD05:20BRC07:5902:39HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSDHD05:50BRC08:1602:26HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSDHD05:50BRC08:1602:26HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11102GWL PUNE EXPDHD06:00BRC08:3502:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69120DHD BRC MEMUDHD06:15BRC09:4003:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19024FZR BCT JANTADHD07:25BRC10:2002:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11103JHS BDTS EXPDHD07:55BRC10:3302:38HXYYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12478SVDK JAM EXPDHD09:45BRC12:1002:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12476SVDK HAPA EXPDHD09:45BRC12:1002:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12474SARVODAYA EXPDHD09:45BRC12:1002:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSDHD09:45BRC12:0602:21HYXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12912HW BL SUP EXPDHD12:20BRC15:0202:42HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19054MFP ST EXPRESSDHD12:45BRC15:1302:28HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
19062RMR BDTS EXPDHD13:20BRC15:5502:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22910PURI VALSAD EXPDHD13:40BRC16:3602:56HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12930DAHOD BL EXPRESSDHD14:50BRC17:2002:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69118DHD BRC MEMUDHD16:20BRC19:3003:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19020DEHRADUN EXPDHD16:35BRC19:5703:22HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19422PNBE ADI EXPDHD16:55BRC20:1003:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19040AVADH EXPRESSDHD18:21BRC20:4702:26HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19038AVADH EXPRESSDHD18:21BRC20:4702:26HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22944IND PUNE EXPRESDHD19:40BRC22:0002:20HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59832KOTA BRC PASSDHD20:05BRC01:1005:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLDHD20:35BRC22:5302:18HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12962AVANTIKA EXPDHD21:18BRC23:4502:27HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19312INDB PUNE EXPDHD22:00BRC01:0203:02HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
09024INDB BDTS SPLDHD22:02BRC01:0203:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19168SABARMATI EXPDHD22:30BRC01:0502:35HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19166SABARMATI EXPDHD22:30BRC01:0502:35HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22934JP BDTS SF EXPDHD23:10BRC01:1902:09HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19022LJN BDTS EXPDHD23:12BRC01:1902:07HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12956JP BCT SUPFASTDHD23:25BRC01:3902:14HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 45 / Found: 45)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :