ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2017 20:06:38 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - DELHI (DLI) to MORADABAD (MB) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19403SULTANPUR EXPDLI00:35MB03:3703:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54308DLI MB PASSDLI01:40MB08:0006:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15623BGKT KYQ EXPDLI05:00MB08:2003:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12040NDLS KGM SHTNDLS06:00MB08:4702:47HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
14556BAREILLY EXPDLI06:00MB09:4203:42HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPDLI07:45MB11:1003:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNINDLS09:25MB12:1002:45HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHNNDLS09:25MB12:1002:45HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
54056DLI MB PASSDLI10:00MB15:3505:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12204SHC GARIB RATHNDLS11:10MB13:5302:43HYXXYXXYXXX3AXCCXX
14258KASHI V EXPRESSNDLS11:35MB15:0003:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLS13:10MB15:5702:47HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13258JAN SADHARAN EXPANVT13:30MB16:1502:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15116LOK NAYAK EXPDLI14:00MB17:5003:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15060LKU INTERCITYANVT14:05MB16:5002:45HXXYXYXXXXXXXCCX2S
12584LJN DOUBLE DKRANVT14:05MB16:5002:45HYXXXXYXXXXXXCCXX
12558SAPT KRANTI EXPANVT14:50MB17:3502:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPDLI14:55MB18:3503:40HXXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14322BAREILLY EXPRESSDLI14:55MB18:3503:40HYYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19601UDZ NJP EXPDLI15:05MB18:1503:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19407ADI VARANASI EXPDLI15:05MB18:1503:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12372JSM HWH SF EXPDLI15:05MB18:1503:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12524NDLS NJP SF EXPNDLS15:05MB18:1503:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
25035RMR LINK EXPDLI16:00MB18:5502:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15035UTR SAMPRK K EXDLI16:00MB18:5502:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPANVT16:25MB19:3003:05HYXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14018SADBHAVNA EXPANVT16:25MB19:3003:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPANVT16:25MB19:3003:05HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
14014SULTANPUR EXPANVT16:25MB19:3003:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14316INTERCITY EXPNDLS16:35MB19:5503:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13430ANVT MLDT EXPANVT17:10MB20:2003:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15058ANVT GKP EXPANVT17:10MB20:2003:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15280POORABIYA EXPANVT17:10MB20:2003:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15274SATYAGRAH EXPANVT17:25MB20:5003:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64554ANVT MB MEMUANVT17:45MB22:3004:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLS18:00MB21:0503:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22408BSB GARIB RATHANVT18:15MB21:0502:50HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
13120ANVT SDAH EXPANVT18:15MB21:0502:50HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
14206DLI FD EXPDLI18:25MB22:0003:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22418MAHAMANA EXPNDLS18:35MB21:4003:05HXYXYXYX1AX2AXXXSLX
22420SUHAILDEV SF EXPANVT18:45MB21:5803:13HYXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11111GD SUSHASAN EXPNZM19:10MB22:4703:37HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESDLI19:50MB23:0503:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPDLI20:40MB23:4303:03HXYYXYXX1AXX3AXXSLX
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXPDLI20:40MB23:4303:03HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
04420NZM LKO SPLNZM20:50MB00:0503:15HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12212MFP GARIB RATHANVT20:55MB23:4302:48HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
04414ANVT LKO SPLANVT21:05MB00:0503:00HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04422ANVT LKO SPLANVT21:05MB00:0503:00HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
14674SHAHEED EXPDLI21:10MB00:3703:27HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPDLI21:10MB00:3703:27HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12230LUCKNOW MAILNDLS22:05MB01:1003:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15013RANIKHET EXPDLI22:30MB01:3503:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12430NDLS LKO AC SFNDLS23:25MB02:1502:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
15530ANVT SHC JANSADHARANANVT23:45MB02:5003:05HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESSANVT23:45MB02:5003:05HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14010CHAMPRN SATYGRHANVT23:45MB02:5003:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
54076SITAPURCITY PASDLI23:50MB04:3004:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54078DLI BE PASSENGRDLI23:50MB04:3504:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 59 / Found: 59)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :