ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
23-Oct-2021 13:36:00 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
09019BDTS HW SPLBDTSHW--00:05--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05068BDTS GKP SPLBDTSGKP--00:20--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09013KHANDESH SPLBDTSBSL--00:20--YXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09040AVADH EXP SPLBJUBDTS04:05----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09042GCT BDTS EXPGCTBDTS04:15----XXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09194BDTS FESTVL SPLMAUBDTS04:30----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09014KHANDESH SPLBSLBDTS04:30----XYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
09272PNBE BDTS SF SPLPNBEBDTS04:45----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02914BDTS HUMSAFAR SPLSHCBDTS04:45----XXXXYXX
3ASL
01104BDTS JHANSI SPLBDTSJHS--05:10--XXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09091GKP HUMSAFAR SPLBDTSGKP--05:10--XYXXXXX
3ASL
02244BDTS CNB EXPBDTSCNB--05:10--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09033BDTS GKP SF SPLBDTSGKP--05:10--YXXXXXX
2S
02200BDTS JHS SF SPLBDTSJHS--05:10--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09075BDTS RMR SPLBDTSRMR--05:10--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09004BHUJ BDTS SF SPLBHUJBDTS05:15----YXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
09030LOKSHAKTI SF SPLADIBDTS05:25----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09218SAURASHTRA JANTA SPLVRLBDTS05:45----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02935BDTS ST SF SPLBDTSST--06:10--YYYYYYY
CC2S
09708ARAVALI FEST SPLSGNRBDTS06:15----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09234JP BDTS SF SPLJPBDTS06:35----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04540CDG BDTS SF SPLCDGBDTS07:30----XYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02215BDTS G RATH SPLDEEBDTS07:35----YXYYXYX
3A
09044BDTS FESTVL SPLBGKTBDTS07:35----XXXXXXY
3ASL
09236BVC BDTS SPLBVCBDTS07:50----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02972BVC BDTS SPLBVCBDTS08:15----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09092BDTS HUMSFAR SPLGKPBDTS08:30----XXXXYXX
3ASL
02910GARIB RATH SPLNZMBDTS09:15----XYXXYXY
3ACC
09048NZM BDTS YUVA SPLNZMBDTS09:20----YXXXXXX
3ACC
09124BDTS HUMSAFAR SPLJAMBDTS09:30----XYXYXXY
3ASL
09006PIT BDTS SF SPLPITBDTS09:30----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09290MHV BDTS SF SPLMHVBDTS09:30----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09294MHV BDTS SF SPLMHVBDTS09:30----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04671SWARAJ SF SPLBDTSSVDK--11:00--YYXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
09026ASR BDTS HUMSFRASRBDTS11:05----XXXXYXX
3ASL
09025BDTS ASR SF SPLBDTSASR--11:15--XYXXXXX
3ASL
02966BGKT BDTS SF SPLBGKTBDTS11:20----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02479SURYA NAGRI EXPJUBDTS11:30----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02925PASCHIM EXP SPLBDTSASR--11:30--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09456BHUJ BDTS SF SPLBHUJBDTS11:45----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02473BKN BDTS SF SPLBKNBDTS11:55----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09074GIMB BDTS SF SPLGIMBBDTS11:55----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09192BDTS FEST SPLSFGBDTS11:55----XXXXXXY
3ASL
09027JAT SF SPLBDTSJAT--12:00--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04539BDTS CDG SF SPLBDTSCDG--12:00--XYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02216DEE GARIBRATH SPLBDTSDEE--12:00--YXYYXYX
3A
09021BDTS LJN SPLBDTSLJN--12:15--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02929BDTS JSM SF SPLBDTSJSM--12:15--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09215BDTS HSR SF SPLBDTSHSR--12:15--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02949BDTS DEE SF SPLBDTSDEE--12:15--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09017HW FESTIVAL SPLBDTSHW--12:45--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02980JP BDTS SPLJPBDTS13:10----XXYXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02902UDAIPUR BDTS SFUDZBDTS13:25----XYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
02480SURYANAGARI EXPBDTSJU--13:25--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09217SAURASHTRA JANTA SPLBDTSVRL--13:40--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02996AJMER BDTS EXPRESSAIIBDTS14:10----YXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
02134JBP BDTS SF SPLJBPBDTS14:10----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09034GKP BDTS SF SPLGKPBDTS14:25----XXXYXXX
2S
02474FESTIVAL SF SPLBDTSBKN--14:40--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09073BDTS GIMB SF SPLBDTSGIMB--14:40--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS15:00----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09028BDTS FESTIVL SPLJATBDTS15:00----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09216HSR BDTS S F SPLHSRBDTS15:20----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02930JSM BDTS SF SPLJSMBDTS15:25----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02926PASCHIM EXP SPLASRBDTS15:55----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04672SWARAJ SPECIALSVDKBDTS16:00----YXXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
02199JHS BDTS SF SPLJHSBDTS16:00----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
01103JHS BDTS SPLJHSBDTS16:10----XYYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09047BDTS NZM YUVA SPLBDTSNZM--16:35--XXXXXYX
3ACC
09289BDTS MHV SF SPLBDTSMHV--16:45--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09005BDTS PIT SF SPLBDTSPIT--16:45--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02913SHC HUMSAFAR SPLBDTSSHC--16:45--YXXXXXX
3ASL
09235BDTS BVC SPLBDTSBVC--16:45--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09293BDTS MHV SF SPLBDTSMHV--16:45--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09018BDTS FESTIVL SPLHWBDTS16:50----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02979JAIPUR SF SPLBDTSJP--17:05--XXYXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02995BDTS AJMER EXPRESSBDTSAII--17:05--YXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
09233BDTS JP SF SPLBDTSJP--17:05--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02133BDTS JBP SPLBDTSJBP--17:20--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02909NZM GARIB RATHBDTSNZM--17:30--XXYXYXY
3ACC
05067GKP BDTS SPLGKPBDTS17:30----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09455BDTS BHUJ SF SPLBDTSBHUJ--17:45--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02971BDTS BVC SPLBDTSBVC--19:10--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09271BDTS PNBE SF SPLBDTSPNBE--19:25--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09191BDTS SFG SPLBDTSSFG--19:25--XXXYXXX
3ASL
09029Lokshakti SF SpecialBDTSADI--19:40--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02936ST BDTS SF SPLSTBDTS20:25----YYYYYYY
CC2S
02243CNB BDTS SF SPLCNBBDTS20:35----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09076RMR BDTS SF SPLRMRBDTS20:55----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09022LJN BDTS SF SPLLJNBDTS20:55----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09707ARAVALI FEST SPLBDTSSGNR--21:00--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09043BDTS BGKT SPLBDTSBGKT--21:45--XXXXYXX
3ASL
09039AVADH EXP SPLBDTSBJU--22:00--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09020HW BANDRA SPLHWBDTS22:05----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09193BDTS MAU SF SPLBDTSMAU--22:25--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09041BDTS GCT EXPBDTSGCT--23:25--YXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02901BDTS UDAIPUR SFBDTSUDZ--23:25--XXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
09003BDTS BHUJ SF SPBDTSBHUJ--23:45--YXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
09123JAM HUMSAFAR SPLBDTSJAM--23:55--XYXXYXY
3ASL
02965BDTS BGKT SPLBDTSBGKT--23:55--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 100 / Found: 100)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.