ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 03:53:35 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02133FESTIVAL SPLBDTSJBP--00:15--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05068BDTS GKP SPLBDTSGKP--00:20--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09038AVADH EXPRESSGKPBDTS04:35----YYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09040AVADH EXPRESSMFPBDTS04:35----XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09075BDTS RMR SPLBDTSRMR--05:10--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02244BDTS CNB EXPBDTSCNB--05:10--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01104BDTS JHANSI SPLBDTSJHS--05:10--XXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09004BHUJ BDTS SF SPLBHUJBDTS05:15----YXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09708AMRAPUR ARAVALI SPLSGNRBDTS06:35----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09272PNBE BDTS SF SPLPNBEBDTS07:35----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02914SHC BDTS HUMSAFARSHCBDTS07:35----XXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
09042GCT BDTS EXPGCTBDTS07:50----XXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09022LJN BDTS SF SPLLJNBDTS08:00----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02972BVC BDTS SPLBVCBDTS08:35----XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09048NZM BDTS YUVA SPLNZMBDTS09:20----YXXXXXXXXX3AXCCXX
09026ASR BDTS HUMSFRASRBDTS11:05----XXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
09025BDTS ASR SF SPLBDTSASR--11:15--XYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02479SURYA NAGRI EXPJUBDTS11:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04817BGKT BDTS SPLBGKTBDTS11:45----XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSASR--12:00--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSKLK--12:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09027BDTS JAT SPLBDTSJAT--12:15--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02473BIKANER BDTS SPECIALBKNBDTS12:45----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02134FESTIVAL SF SPLJBPBDTS12:45----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02913BDTS SHC HUMSAFARBDTSSHC--12:55--YXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
09021BDTS LJN AC SPLBDTSLJN--12:55--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09017HW FESTIVAL SPLBDTSHW--13:05--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04818BDTS BGKT SPLBDTSBGKT--13:05--XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02480SURYANAGARI EXPBDTSJU--13:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02902UDAIPUR BDTS SFUDZBDTS13:30----XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02996AJMER BDTS EXPRESSAIIBDTS14:20----YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02929BDTS JSM SPECIALBDTSJSM--14:35--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02474BDTS BIKANER SPECIALBDTSBKN--14:35--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02926PASCHIM EXP SPLASRBDTS14:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02995BDTS AJMER EXPRESSBDTSAII--16:15--YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09271BDTS PATNA SPLBDTSPNBE--16:35--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09047BDTS NZM YUVA SPLBDTSNZM--16:35--XXXXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
01103LTT BSB SPLJHSBDTS16:45----XYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02930JSM BDTS SPECIALJSMBDTS17:30----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04181FESTIVAL SPLJHSBDTS18:05----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05067GKP BDTS SPLGKPBDTS19:10----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09707AMRAPUR ARAVALI SPLBDTSSGNR--20:55--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04182JHS FESTIVAL SPLBDTSJHS--21:15--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02971BDTS BVC SPLBDTSBVC--21:30--XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09018BDTS FESTIVAL SPHWBDTS22:00----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09076RMR BDTS SF SPLRMRBDTS22:00----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09028JAT BDTS SUP SPLJATBDTS22:25----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09037AVADH EXPRESSBDTSGKP--22:40--YXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09039AVADH EXPRESSBDTSMFP--22:40--XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02243CNB BDTS SF SPLCNBBDTS23:05----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09041BDTS GCT EXPBDTSGCT--23:25--YXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02901BDTS UDAIPUR SFBDTSUDZ--23:25--XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09003BDTS BHUJ SF SPBDTSBHUJ--23:45--YXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 53 / Found: 53)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.