ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Mar-2021 20:16:33 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
09019BDTS HW SPLBDTSHW--00:05--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09013KHANDESH SPLBDTSBSL--00:20--YXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05068BDTS GKP SPLBDTSGKP--00:20--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09040AVADH EXP SPLBJUBDTS04:05----XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09038AVADH EXP SPLBJUBDTS04:05----YYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09042GCT BDTS EXPGCTBDTS04:15----XXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09014KHANDESH SPLBSLBDTS04:30----XYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09272PNBE BDTS SF SPLPNBEBDTS04:45----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02914BDTS HUMSAFAR SPLSHCBDTS04:45----XXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
01104BDTS JHANSI SPLBDTSJHS--05:10--XXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02244BDTS CNB EXPBDTSCNB--05:10--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09033BDTS GKP SF SPLBDTSGKP--05:10--YXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
09091GKP HUMSAFAR SPLBDTSGKP--05:10--XYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02200BDTS JHS SF SPLBDTSJHS--05:10--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09075BDTS RMR SPLBDTSRMR--05:10--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09004BHUJ BDTS SF SPLBHUJBDTS05:15----YXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09030LOKSHAKTI SF SPLADIBDTS05:25----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09218SAURASHTRA JANTA SPLVRLBDTS05:45----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02935BDTS ST SF SPLBDTSST--06:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
09708ARAVALI FEST SPLSGNRBDTS06:15----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09234JP BDTS SF SPLJPBDTS06:35----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02972BVC BDTS SPLBVCBDTS08:15----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09092BDTS HUMSFAR SPLGKPBDTS08:30----XXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
02910GARIB RATH SPLNZMBDTS09:15----XYXXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
09048NZM BDTS YUVA SPLNZMBDTS09:20----YXXXXXXXXX3AXCCXX
09290MHV BDTS SF SPLMHVBDTS09:30----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09294MHV BDTS SF SPLMHVBDTS09:30----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04671SWARAJ SF SPLBDTSSVDK--11:00--YYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09026ASR BDTS HUMSFRASRBDTS11:05----XXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
09025BDTS ASR SF SPLBDTSASR--11:15--XYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02966BGKT BDTS SF SPLBGKTBDTS11:20----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02479SURYA NAGRI EXPJUBDTS11:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09027JAT SF SPLBDTSJAT--11:35--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09456BHUJ BDTS SF SPLBHUJBDTS11:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02473BKN BDTS SF SPLBKNBDTS11:55----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02925PASCHIM EXP SPLBDTSASR--12:00--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02929FESTIVAL SF SPLBDTSJSM--12:15--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09215BDTS HSR SF SPLBDTSHSR--12:15--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02949BDTS DEE SF SPLBDTSDEE--12:15--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09021BDTS LJN SPLBDTSLJN--12:15--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09017HW FESTIVAL SPLBDTSHW--13:05--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02980JP BDTS SPLJPBDTS13:10----XXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02480SURYANAGARI EXPBDTSJU--13:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02902UDAIPUR BDTS SFUDZBDTS13:25----XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09217SAURASHTRA JANTA SPLBDTSVRL--13:40--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02996AJMER BDTS EXPRESSAIIBDTS14:10----YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02134FESTIVAL SF SPLJBPBDTS14:10----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09034GKP BDTS SF SPLGKPBDTS14:25----XXXYXXXXXXXXXX2S
02474FESTIVAL SF SPLBDTSBKN--14:35--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02926PASCHIM EXP SPLASRBDTS14:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09028BDTS FESTIVL SPLJATBDTS14:50----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02930BDTS FESTVAL SPLJSMBDTS14:50----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS15:00----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09216HSR BDTS S F SPLHSRBDTS15:20----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04672SWARAJ SPECIALSVDKBDTS16:00----YXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02199JHS BDTS SF SPLJHSBDTS16:00----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01103JHS BDTS SPLJHSBDTS16:00----XYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09047BDTS NZM YUVA SPLBDTSNZM--16:35--XXXXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
09293BDTS MHV SF SPLBDTSMHV--16:45--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09289BDTS MHV SF SPLBDTSMHV--16:45--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02913SHC HUMSAFAR SPLBDTSSHC--16:45--YXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02979JAIPUR SF SPLBDTSJP--17:05--XXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02995BDTS AJMER EXPRESSBDTSAII--17:05--YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09233BDTS JP SF SPLBDTSJP--17:05--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02133FESTIVAL SPLBDTSJBP--17:20--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05067GKP BDTS SPLGKPBDTS17:30----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02909NZM GARIB RATHBDTSNZM--17:30--XXYXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
09455BDTS BHUJ SF SPLBDTSBHUJ--17:45--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02971BDTS BVC SPLBDTSBVC--19:10--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09271BDTS PNBE SF SPLBDTSPNBE--19:25--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09029LOKSHAKTI SF SPLBDTSADI--19:40--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02936ST BDTS SF SPLSTBDTS20:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02243CNB BDTS SF SPLCNBBDTS20:35----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09022LJN BDTS SF SPLLJNBDTS20:55----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09076RMR BDTS SF SPLRMRBDTS20:55----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09707ARAVALI FEST SPLBDTSSGNR--21:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09018BDTS FESTIVAL SPHWBDTS22:00----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09037AVADH EXP SPLBDTSBJU--22:00--YXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09039AVADH EXP SPLBDTSBJU--22:00--XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09020HW BANDRA SPLHWBDTS22:05----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02901BDTS UDAIPUR SFBDTSUDZ--23:25--XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09041BDTS GCT EXPBDTSGCT--23:25--YXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09003BDTS BHUJ SF SPBDTSBHUJ--23:45--YXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02965BDTS BGKT SPLBDTSBGKT--23:55--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 84 / Found: 84)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.