ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
19019BDTS HW EXPBDTSHW--00:05--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
19003KHANDESH EXPBDTSBSL--00:20--YXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
15068BDTS GKP EXPBDTSGKP--00:20--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL
19038AVADH EXPRESSBJUBDTS04:05----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL
09621AII BDTS SF SPLAIIBDTS04:15----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL
20942GCT BDTS EXPGCTBDTS04:20----XXYXYXX
2A3ASL
19004KHANDESH EXPBSLBDTS04:20----XYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
22914BDTS HUMSAFARSHCBDTS04:45----XXXXYXX
3ASL
22972PNBE BDTS SF EXPPNBEBDTS04:45----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL
09723JP BDTS HSPLJPBDTS04:55----XXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
22904BDTS AC S F EXPBHUJBDTS04:55----YXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
19091GKP HUMSAFARBDTSGKP--05:10--XYXXXXX
3ASL
22196BDTS JHANSI EXPBDTSVGLB--05:10--XXYYXXX
2A3ASL
02200BDTS VGLB SPLBDTSVGLB--05:10--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22975RAMNAGAR EXPRESSBDTSRMR--05:10--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22921BDTS GKP ANTODAYABDTSGKP--05:10--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
22444BDTS KANPUR EXPBDTSCNB--05:10--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22928LOK SHAKTI EXPADIBDTS05:25----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19218SAU JANATA EXPVRLBDTS05:45----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
14701ARAVALI EXPRESSSGNRBDTS06:15----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12935BDTS SURAT EXPBDTSST--06:35--YYYYYYY
CC2S
22934JP BDTS SF EXPJPBDTS06:40----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL
22964BVC BDTS SF EXPBVCBDTS07:25----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEEBDTS07:35----YXYYXYX
3A
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPCDGBDTS07:35----XYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
20944BDTS HUMSAFARBGKTBDTS07:35----XXXXXXY
3ASL
12972BVC BDTS EXPRESBVCBDTS08:15----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
19092BDTS HUMSFAR SPLGKPBDTS08:30----XXXXYXX
3ASL
09159BDTS VAPI EXP SPLBDTSVAPI--09:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12248NZM BDTS YUVANZMBDTS09:15----YXXXXXX
3ACC
12908MHRST SMPRK K EXPNZMBDTS09:15----XXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12910BDTS GARIB RATHNZMBDTS09:15----XYXXYXY
3ACC
09724BDTS JP SPLBDTSJP--09:30--XXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
09005BDTS IZN SPLBDTSIZN--09:30--YXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22936PIT BDTS SF EXPPITBDTS09:30----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22990MHV BDTS S FASTMHVBDTS09:30----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22994MHV BDTS SUP EXPMHVBDTS09:30----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22924BDTS HUMSAFARJAMBDTS09:30----XYXYXXY
3ASL
09098JAT BDTS SPLJATBDTS10:10----XXXXYXX
3ACC
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBDTSSVDK--11:00--YYXXYYX
1A2A3ASL
09007BDTS BHIWANI SPBDTSBNW--11:15--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22966BGKT BDTS SF EXPBGKTBDTS11:15----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12960BHUJ DADAR EXPBHUJBDTS11:15----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL
09622BDTS AII SF SPLBDTSAII--11:15--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12966GIMB BDTS SFASTGIMBBDTS11:20----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSASR--11:30--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12479SURYA NAGRI EXPJUBDTS11:30----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22956KUTCH EXPRESSBHUJBDTS11:45----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22952BANDRA T EXPGIMBBDTS11:55----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPBKNBDTS11:55----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12216DEE GARIBRATHBDTSDEE--12:00--YXYYXYX
3A
19027VIVEK EXPRESSBDTSJAT--12:00--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22451BDTS CDG SF EXPBDTSCDG--12:00--XYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
20921BDTS LJN EXPRESSBDTSLJN--12:15--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESSBDTSDEE--12:15--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22931BDTS JSM EXPBDTSJSM--12:15--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPBDTSHSR--12:15--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL
22917HARIDWAR EXPBDTSHW--12:45--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12980JP BDTS SUP EXPJPBDTS13:10----XXYXYXY
1A2A3ASL
12480SURYANAGARI EXPBDTSJU--13:25--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22902UDZ BDTS SUPUDZBDTS13:25----XYXXYXY
2A3ASL
09068UDZ BDTS SF SPLUDZBDTS13:25----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL
19217SAU JANATA EXPBDTSVRL--13:40--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12996AII BDTS SF EXPAIIBDTS14:10----YXXYXYX
2A3A3ESL
02134BDTS FESTIVL SPLJBPBDTS14:10----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXPBDTSBKN--14:50--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22951GANDHIDHAM EXPBDTSGIMB--14:50--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22932JSM BDTS SF EXPJSMBDTS14:55----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19028VIVEK EXPRESSJATBDTS15:00----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS15:10----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSASRBDTS15:25----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
09038BME BDTS HUMSFR SPLBMEBDTS15:45----YXXXXXX
3ASL
09040AII BDTS SF SPLAIIBDTS15:45----XXXXXYX
3ASL
22916HSR BDTS S F EXPHSRBDTS15:50----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL
22922GKP BDTS ANTODAYA EXPGKPBDTS16:00----XXXYXXX
UNRESERVED
02199VGLB BDTS FESTVGLBBDTS16:00----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22195JHS BDTS EXPVGLBBDTS16:10----XYYXXXX
2A3ASL
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSSVDKBDTS16:10----YXXYYXY
1A2A3ASL
22989BDTS MHV SF EXPBDTSMHV--16:45--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12965BDTS GIMB SFASTBDTSGIMB--16:45--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22935BDTS PIT SF EXPBDTSPIT--16:45--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12959DADAR BHUJ EXPBDTSBHUJ--16:45--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22993BDTS MHV SUP EXPBDTSMHV--16:45--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22963BDTS BVC SF EXPBDTSBVC--16:45--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22913SHC HUMSAFARBDTSSHC--16:45--YXXXXXX
3ASL
22918HW BDTS SF EXPHWBDTS16:50----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22933BDTS JP SF EXPBDTSJP--17:05--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12979JAIPUR SUP FASTBDTSJP--17:05--XXYXYXY
1A2A3ASL
12995BDTS AII EXPBDTSAII--17:05--YXXYXYX
2A3A3ESL
02133BDTS JBP SPLBDTSJBP--17:20--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL
12909NZM GARIB RATHBDTSNZM--17:30--XXYXYXY
3ACC
15067GKP BDTS EXPGKPBDTS17:30----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12907BDTS SMPRK K EXPBDTSNZM--17:30--YXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12247BDTS NZM YUVA EBDTSNZM--17:30--XXXXXYX
3ACC
22955KUTCH EXPRESSBDTSBHUJ--17:45--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12971BHAVNAGAR EXPBDTSBVC--19:10--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22971BDTS PNBE S FASTBDTSPNBE--19:25--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL
09037BDTS BME HUMSFR SPLBDTSBME--19:25--XXXXXYX
3ASL
22927LOK SHAKTI EXPBDTSADI--19:40--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12936SURAT BDTS EXPSTBDTS20:40----YYYYYYY
CC2S
22976RMR BDTS EXPRMRBDTS20:55----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL
20922LJN BDTS EXPLJNBDTS20:55----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL
22443CNB BDTS EXPCNBBDTS20:55----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL
14702AMRAPUR ARAVALI EXPBDTSSGNR--21:00--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09160BL BDTS EXP SPLBLBDTS21:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20943BGKT HUMSAFARBDTSBGKT--21:45--XXXXYXX
3ASL
09097BDTS JAT SPLBDTSJAT--21:50--YXXXXXX
3ACC
19037AVADH EXPRESSBDTSBJU--22:00--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL
19020HW BDTS EXPHWBDTS22:15----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
09067BDTS UDZ SF SPLBDTSUDZ--23:25--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL
20941BDTS GCT EXPBDTSGCT--23:25--YXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22901BDTS UDZ AII EXPBDTSUDZ--23:25--XXYXYXY
2A3ASL
22903BHUJ AC S F EXPBDTSBHUJ--23:45--YXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
09039BDTS AII SF SPLBDTSAII--23:55--XXXYXXX
3ASL
22965BDTS BGKT EXPBDTSBGKT--23:55--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22923JAM HUMSAFARBDTSJAM--23:55--XYXXYXY
3ASL
No. of Trains (Listed: 116 / Found: 116)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Tripozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Tripozo?
A) Tripozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Tripozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Tripozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2022 Tripozo Private Limited