ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
19003KHANDESH EXPBDTSBSL--00:05--YXYXYXX
1A2A3ASL
15068BDTS GKP EXPBDTSGKP--00:05--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL
19019BDTS HW EXPBDTSHW--00:20--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
19038AVADH EXPRESSBJUBDTS04:05----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
09621AII BDTS SF SPLAIIBDTS04:15----XYXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
20942GCT BDTS SF EXPGCTBDTS04:20----XXYXYXX
1A2A3ASL
22972PNBE BDTS SF EXPPNBEBDTS04:45----XXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
22914BDTS HUMSAFARSHCBDTS04:45----XXXXYXX
3ASL
09723JP BDTS HSPLJPBDTS04:55----XXXXYXX
1A2A3A3ESL
22904BDTS AC SF EXPBHUJBDTS04:55----YXYXXYX
1A2A3A3E
22921BDTS GKP ANTODAYABDTSGKP--05:10--YXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
22975RAMNAGAR EXPRESSBDTSRMR--05:10--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL
19091GKP HUMSAFARBDTSGKP--05:10--XYXXXXX
3ASL
22444BDTS KANPUR EXPBDTSCNB--05:10--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22196BDTS JHANSI EXPBDTSVGLJ--05:10--XXYYXXX
2A3ASL
22928LOK SHAKTI EXPADIBDTS05:25----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
19218SAU JANATA EXPVRLBDTS05:45----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
09208BVC BDTS SPLBVCBDTS06:00----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL
14701ARAVALI EXPRESSSGNRBDTS06:15----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL
22934JP BDTS SF EXPJPBDTS06:30----XXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12935BDTS SURAT EXPBDTSST--06:35--YYYYYYY
CC2S
22964BVC BDTS SF EXPBVCBDTS07:25----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL
20944BDTS HUMSAFARBGKTBDTS07:35----XXXXXXY
3ASL
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPCDGBDTS07:35----XYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEEBDTS07:35----YXYYXYX
3A
12972BVC BDTS EXPRESBVCBDTS08:15----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
19092BDTS HUMSFAR SPLGKPBDTS08:30----XXXXYXX
3ASL
12248NZM BDTS YUVANZMBDTS09:15----YXXXXXX
3ACC
12908MHRST SMPRK K EXPNZMBDTS09:15----XXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12910BDTS GARIB RATHNZMBDTS09:15----XYXXYXY
3ACC
09159BDTS VAPI EXP SPLBDTSVAPI--09:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22990MHV BDTS SF EXPMHVBDTS09:30----YXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
09207BDTS BVC SPLBDTSBVC--09:30--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22924BDTS HUMSAFARJAMBDTS09:30----XYXYXXY
3ASL
09724BDTS JP SPLBDTSJP--09:30--XXXXYXX
1A2A3A3ESL
22936PIT BDTS SF EXPPITBDTS09:30----XXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
09055BDTS UDN SF SPLBDTSUDN--09:50--YYXYYXY
SL
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBDTSSVDK--11:00--YYXXYYX
1A2A3ASL
09622BDTS AII SF SPLBDTSAII--11:15--XYXXXXX
2A3A3ESL
12960BHUJ BDTS EXPBHUJBDTS11:15----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12966BHUJ BDTS SFASTBHUJBDTS11:15----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22966BGKT BDTS SF EXPBGKTBDTS11:15----YXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12479SURYA NAGRI EXPJUBDTS11:30----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22956KUTCH EXPRESSBHUJBDTS11:45----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPBKNBDTS12:00----XXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL
22451BDTS CDG SF EXPBDTSCDG--12:00--XYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
22952BANDRA T EXPGIMBBDTS12:00----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12216DEE GARIBRATHBDTSDEE--12:00--YXYYXYX
3A
19027VIVEK EXPRESSBDTSJAT--12:00--XXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESSBDTSDEE--12:15--XXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
20921BDTS LJN EXPRESSBDTSLJN--12:15--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPBDTSHSR--12:15--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL
22931BDTS JSM EXPBDTSJSM--12:15--XXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
22917HARIDWAR EXPBDTSHW--12:45--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12965BDTS GIMB SFASTBDTSBHUJ--12:45--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12980JP BDTS SUP EXPJPBDTS13:15----XXYXYXY
1A2A3ASL
22902UDZ BDTS SF EXPUDZBDTS13:25----XYXXYXY
1A2A3ASL
12480SURYANAGARI EXPBDTSJU--13:25--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
19217SAU JANATA EXPBDTSVRL--13:40--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12996AII BDTS SF EXPAIIBDTS14:10----YXXYXYX
2A3A3ESL
02134BDTS FESTIVL SPLJBPBDTS14:10----XXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
09416GIMB BDTS SF SPLGIMBBDTS14:20----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22922GKP BDTS ANTODAYA EXPGKPBDTS14:25----XXXYXXX
UNRESERVED
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXPBDTSBKN--14:40--XXYXXXX
2A3A3ESL
22951GANDHIDHAM EXPBDTSGIMB--14:40--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL
19028VIVEK EXPRESSJATBDTS14:50----XXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22932JSM BDTS SF EXPJSMBDTS14:55----YXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS15:15----XXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12998BME BDTS HUMSAFARBMEBDTS15:50----XXXXXYX
3ASL
19010BDTS HUMSAFARBMEBDTS15:50----YXXXXXX
3ASL
22916HSR BDTS S F EXPHSRBDTS15:50----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL
19204VRL BDTS EXPVRLBDTS15:50----XXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
04711BKN BDTS SPLBKNBDTS15:50----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22195JHS BDTS EXPVGLJBDTS16:10----XYYXXXX
2A3ASL
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSSVDKBDTS16:10----YXXYYXY
1A2A3ASL
22963BDTS BVC SF EXPBDTSBVC--16:45--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL
22913SHC HUMSAFARBDTSSHC--16:45--YXXXXXX
3ASL
12959BDTS BHUJ EXPBDTSBHUJ--16:45--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22989BDTS MHV SF EXPBDTSMHV--16:45--XXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL
22935BDTS PIT SF EXPBDTSPIT--16:45--XXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22918HW BDTS SF EXPHWBDTS16:50----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12979JAIPUR SUP FASTBDTSJP--17:05--XXYXYXY
1A2A3ASL
22933BDTS JP SF EXPBDTSJP--17:05--XYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12995BDTS AII EXPBDTSAII--17:05--YXXYXYX
2A3A3ESL
02133BDTS JBP SPLBDTSJBP--17:15--XXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12907BDTS SMPRK K EXPBDTSNZM--17:30--YXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12247BDTS NZM YUVA EXBDTSNZM--17:30--XXXXXYX
3ACC
15067GKP BDTS EXPGKPBDTS17:30----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12909NZM GARIB RATHBDTSNZM--17:30--XXYXYXY
3ACC
22955KUTCH EXPRESSBDTSBHUJ--17:45--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
04712BDTS BKN SPLBDTSBKN--18:20--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL
12971BHAVNAGAR EXPBDTSBVC--19:10--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
09415BDTS GIMB SF SPLBDTSGIMB--19:25--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL
19203BDTS VRL EXPBDTSVRL--19:25--XXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
19009BARMER HUMSAFARBDTSBME--19:25--XXXXXYX
3ASL
22971BDTS PNBE S FASTBDTSPNBE--19:25--XYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22927LOK SHAKTI EXPBDTSADI--19:40--YYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
09056UDN BDTS SF SPLUDNBDTS20:30----YXYYXYY
SL
12936SURAT BDTS EXPSTBDTS20:40----YYYYYYY
CC2S
22443CNB BDTS EXPCNBBDTS20:55----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22976RMR BDTS EXPRMRBDTS20:55----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL
20922LJN BDTS EXPLJNBDTS20:55----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL
14702AMRAPUR ARAVALI EXPBDTSSGNR--21:00--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL
09160BL BDTS EXP SPLBLBDTS21:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20943BGKT HUMSAFARBDTSBGKT--21:45--XXXXYXX
3ASL
19037AVADH EXPRESSBDTSBJU--22:00--YYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
19020HW BDTS EXPHWBDTS22:55----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
20941BDTS GCT EXPBDTSGCT--23:25--YXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
22901BDTS UDZ AII EXPBDTSUDZ--23:25--XXYXYXY
1A2A3ASL
22903BHUJ AC SF EXPBDTSBHUJ--23:45--YXXYXYX
1A2A3A3E
12997BARMER HUMSAFARBDTSBME--23:55--XXXYXXX
3ASL
22965BDTS BGKT EXPBDTSBGKT--23:55--XXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
22923JAM HUMSAFARBDTSJAM--23:55--XYXXYXY
3ASL
No. of Trains (Listed: 113 / Found: 113)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Tripozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Tripozo?
A) Tripozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Tripozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Tripozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2024 Tripozo Private Limited