ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - BHATNI JN (BTT)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
11081LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP00:1500:2000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
15131GKP BCY EXPGKPBCY00:3400:3600:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
15004CHAURICHAURAEXPGKPCPA00:5400:5600:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01027DR GKP SPECIALDRGKP00:5600:5800:02HXYYXYXY
2A3ASL
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPLGHDBRG01:1001:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
15269JANSADHARAN EXPMFPSBIB01:5802:0000:02HXXXXXYX
UNRESERVED
15132BCY GKP EXPBCYGKP02:1002:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
11124BJU GWL MAILBJUGWL02:2502:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
15203BJU LJN EXPBJULJN03:0003:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
15003CHAURICHAURAEXPCPAGKP03:3803:4000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
11123GWL BJU MAILGWLBJU03:4003:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
13507ASN GKP EXPRESSASNGKP03:5003:5200:02HXXXXXXY
3ASL
15102JANSADHARAN EXPLTTCPR04:1604:1800:02HXXXXXXY
UNRESERVED
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBJUERS04:4204:4400:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
14618JANSEWA EXPASRBNKI04:4504:5000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05149BTT BHJ EXP SPLBTTBHJ--05:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05147BTT BCY MEMU SPLBTTBCY--06:00--YYYYYXY
UNRESERVED
22531CPR MTJ S F EXPCPRMTJ06:5106:5300:02HXYXYXYX
2A3ASL
15049PURVANCHAL EXPKOAAGKP07:0507:1000:05HXYXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
15018GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT07:0907:1100:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05141SV JEA EXP SPLSVJEA07:1307:1500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05444MAU CPR EXP SPLMAUCPR07:0007:2000:20HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
11060CPR LTT EXPRESSCPRLTT07:3508:0000:25HXYXXYXY
2A3A3ESL2S
15105CPR NTV EXPCPRNTV08:0108:0300:02HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15008LJN BCY EXPLJNBCY08:1308:1500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15028MAURYA EXPRESSGKPHTE08:5408:5600:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
15104GKP INTERCITYBSBSGKP09:1309:1500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
15280POORABIYA EXPANVTSHC09:2009:2500:05HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL
15050GKP KOLKATA EXPGKPKOAA10:0510:1000:05HXXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL
14006LICHCHIVI EXPANVTSMI09:5510:1500:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
05156GKP CPR EXP SPLGKPCPR10:4510:5000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05150BHJ BTT EXP SPLBHJBTT11:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14005LICHCHAVI EXPSMIANVT10:5511:2000:25HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
15651LOHIT EXPRESSGHYJAT11:3011:3500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
15097AMARNATH EXPBGPJAT11:3011:3500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
15129GKP BCY MAIL EXPGKPBCY11:3811:4000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15531SHC ASR JANSADHARANSHCASR12:0012:0500:05HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
01748BSBS BTT PASSBSBSBTT12:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14674SHAHEED EXPASRJYG13:3513:4000:05HXYXYXYY
2A3ASL
15027MAURYA EXPHTEGKP13:5814:0000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
13020BAGH EXPRESSKGMHWH14:1014:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
15130BCY GKP EXPRESSBCYGKP14:4514:5000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15021SHM GKP EXPRESSSHMGKP14:5515:0000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
18202NTV DURG EXPNTVDURG15:0315:0500:02HYXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
15022GKP SHM EXPRESSGKPSHM15:0315:0500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
22532MTJ CPR SF EXPMTJCPR15:0915:1100:02HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL
01747BTT BCY PASSBTTBCY--15:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01028GKP DR SPLGKPDR15:4615:4800:02HXYYXYXY
2A3ASL
13019BAGH EXPRESSHWHKGM16:0316:0800:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
05151BTT BHJ EXP SPLBTTBHJ--16:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSJYGASR16:3016:3500:05HXYXYYXY
2A3ASL
15017GORAKHPUR EXPLTTGKP16:5517:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPERSBJU17:1517:2000:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
11082GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT17:2617:2800:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
18201DURG NTV EXPDURGNTV17:2817:3000:02HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
19616KYQ UDZ KAVIGURUKYQUDZ17:2517:3000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
15103BSBS INTERCITYGKPBSBS17:4317:4500:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
14617JANSEWA EXPBNKIASR18:0018:0500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15532ASR SHC JANSADHARANASRSHC18:2218:2700:05HXXYXXXX
UNRESERVED
11059CHHAPRA EXPRESSLTTCPR18:1518:4000:25HYXXYXYX
2A3A3ESL2S
15106INTERCITY EXPRESSNTVCPR19:1019:1200:02HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15101JANSADHARAN EXPCPRLTT19:1019:1500:05HXXYXXXX
UNRESERVED
05443CPR MAU EXP SPLCPRMAU19:1019:3000:20HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05155CPR GKP EXP SPLCPRGKP19:3019:3200:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05148BCY BTT MEMU SPLBCYBTT20:10----YYYYXYY
UNRESERVED
15279POORBIYA EXPSHCANVT20:2120:2300:02HYXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
05142GKP SV EXP SPLGKPSV20:3020:3500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15007BCY LJN EXPRESSBCYLJN20:3020:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDBRGLGH21:4621:4800:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
05152BHJ BTT EXP SPLBHJBTT22:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15652LOHIT EXPRESSJATGHY22:2122:2300:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
13508GKP ASN EXPRESSGKPASN22:2122:2300:02HXXXXXXY
3ASL
19615KAVI GURU EXPUDZKYQ22:2122:2300:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
15098AMARNATH EXPJATBGP22:2122:2300:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
15270JANSADHARAN EXPSBIBMFP22:2122:2300:02HYXXXXXX
UNRESERVED
15204LJN BJU EXPLJNBJU23:5023:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
No. of Trains (Listed: 76 / Found: 76)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Tripozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Tripozo?
A) Tripozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Tripozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Tripozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2022 Tripozo Private Limited