ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
21-Oct-2021 04:04:52 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
02810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSMT00:1800:2500:07HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02809HOWRAH MAILCSMTHWH00:4800:5500:07HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02158HBJ HUMSAFAR SPLSRCHBJ00:5501:0200:07HXXXXXYX
3ASL
09659SHM UDZ SPLSHMUDZ00:5501:0200:07HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02102JNANESWARI SF SPLHWHLTT01:3001:3500:05HXYYXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
09206HWH PBR SF SPLHWHPBR01:3001:3500:05HYXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02906HWH OKHA SF SPLHWHOKHA01:3001:3500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02893BSP PNBE SF SPLBSPPNBE02:2202:2700:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02280AZAD HIND SPLHWHPUNE02:3502:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08190ERS TATA SPLERSTATA02:5002:5500:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
01052SAMARSATA SF SPLHWHLTT03:0503:0700:02HYXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
09094KAVI GURU SPLSRCPBR03:0503:0700:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09660UDZ SHM SPLUDZSHM04:0504:1000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02834HWH ADI SPLHWHADI04:0804:1500:07HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08006CKP GMO MEMU SPLCKPGMO--05:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02814ANVT BBS SPLANVTBBS05:4505:5000:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
08162CKP TATA MEMU SPLCKPTATA--06:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08197TATA KCG SPLTATAKCG06:0806:1000:02HXXXXXYX
3ASL2S
08189TATA ERS SPLTATAERS06:0806:1000:02HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
08163CKP ROU MEMU SPLCKPROU--06:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08477KALINGA UTKAL SPLPURIYNRK07:0007:1000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02259GITANJALI SF SPLCSMTHWH07:1307:1500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02833ADI HWH SPLADIHWH08:1608:2300:07HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03288SOUTH BIHAR SPLRJPBDURG09:0509:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08011HWH CKP SPLHWHCKP09:20----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02157SRC HUMSAFAR SPLHBJSRC10:3010:3700:07HXXXXYXX
3ASL
02856NDLS BBS RAJ SPLNDLSBBS10:5010:5200:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
02894PNBE BSP SF SPLPNBEBSP10:5010:5200:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02517ISPAT SPECIALHWHTIG11:2811:3000:02HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
02518ISPAT SPECIALTIGHWH12:3512:3700:02HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
02255LTT KYQ SPECIALLTTKYQ13:3513:4000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02818FESTIVAL SF SPLPUNESRC13:3513:4000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
02767SRC FESTIVAL SPLNEDSRC13:5814:0500:07HXXYXXXX
3ASL2S
02593SNSI HWH SPECIALSNSIHWH13:5814:0500:07HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02469CSMT HWH SF SPLCSMTHWH13:5814:0500:07HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08198KCG TATA SPLKCGTATA14:4514:4700:02HYXXXXXX
3ASL2S
02855BBS NDLS SPLBBSNDLS15:3115:3300:02HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A
02375TBM JSME EXPTBMJSME16:0516:1000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02890YPR TATA FESTSPLYPRTATA16:0516:1000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
08478KALINGA UTKAL SPLYNRKPURI16:3316:4300:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03287SOUTH BIHAR SPLDURGRJPB17:0017:0200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08164ROU CKP MEMU SPLROUCKP18:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08012CKP HWH SPLCKPHWH--18:25--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02260GITANJALI SF SPLHWHCSMT18:4518:4700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02768SRC NED SPLSRCNED19:0019:0700:07HXXXYXXX
3ASL2S
02256KYQ LTT SPECIALKYQLTT19:0019:0700:07HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02470HWH CSMT SF SPLHWHCSMT19:0019:0700:07HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02594HWH SNSI SPLHWHSNSI19:0019:0700:07HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02376JSME TBM SF SPLJSMETBM19:2319:2500:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02889TATA YPR SPLTATAYPR19:2519:3000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
08161TATA CKP MEMU SPLTATACKP20:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02813BBS ANVT SPLBBSANVT21:4021:4500:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02101JNANESWARI SF SPLLTTHWH22:0522:1000:05HYXYYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02905OKHA HWH SF SPLOKHAHWH22:0522:1000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09205PBR HWH SF SPLPBRHWH22:0522:1000:05HXXXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
08005GMO CKP MEMU SPLGMOCKP22:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02279AZAD HIND SPLPUNEHWH22:4022:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02817SRC PUNE SPLSRCPUNE22:4522:4700:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
01051SAMARSATA SF SPLLTTHWH22:5523:0000:05HXXXXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
09093PBR SRC SPECIALPBRSRC22:5523:0000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 60 / Found: 60)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.