ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
28-Jan-2022 05:21:24 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - GUDUR JN (GDR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
12846BHUBANESHWAR EXPBNCBBS00:0800:1000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22834BBS HUMSAFARKJMBBS00:1300:1500:02HXXXXXYX
3A
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPDHN00:2300:2500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12839HWH MAS EXPHWHMAS00:3300:3500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12897PDY BBS EXPRESSPDYBBS00:4800:5000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
20895BHUBANESWAR EXPRMMBBS01:0301:0500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22648KORBA EXPRESSKCVLKRBA01:2801:3000:02HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPKCVLGKP01:3001:3200:02HXYXYYXX
2A3A3ESL2S
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPERSBJU01:4101:4300:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22646AHILYANAGARI EXKCVLINDB01:4101:4300:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
17229SABARI EXPRESSTVCSC01:5802:0000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12616GRAND TRUNK EXPNDLSMAS02:0302:0500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
17488TIRUMALA EXPVSKPHX02:0802:1000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
17247NS DMM EXPNSDMM02:1802:2000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPADIMAS02:3302:3500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
17644CIRCAR EXPCOACGL02:5302:5500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12604CHENNAI EXPHYBMAS02:5803:0000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
17210SHESHADRI EXPCCTSBC03:2303:2500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12734NARAYANADRI EXPLPITPTY03:4303:4500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
16094LJN MAS EXPLJNMAS03:5804:0000:02HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
12760CHARMINAR EXPHYBTBM04:1804:2000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12764PADMAVATI EXPSCTPTY04:4504:5000:05HXYYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
12851BSP MAS EXPBSPMAS04:5805:0000:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22536BSBS RMM EXPBSBSRMM05:0305:0500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22833HUMSAFAR EXPRESSBBSKJM05:0305:0500:02HXXXXYXX
3A
22801VSKP MAS SF EXPVSKPMAS05:1305:1500:02HXXXXXXY
3ASL2S
12830BBS CHENNAI EXPBBSMAS05:1305:1500:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22869VSKP MAS SF EXPVSKPMAS05:2305:2500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12762KRMR TPTY EXPKRMRTPTY05:2805:3000:02HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12968JP CHENNAI EXPJPMAS05:3405:3500:01HYXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
20896BBS RMM EXPRESSBBSRMM05:3305:3500:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12970JP CBE SUP EXPJPCBE05:3905:4000:01HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12898BBS PDY EXPRESSBBSPDY05:3905:4000:01HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22871BBS TPTY EXPRESSBBSTPTY05:4805:5000:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22879BBS TPTY SUP EXPBBSTPTY05:4805:5000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07607PAU TPTY SPLPAUTPTY05:4805:5000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12743GDR BZA INTERCITYGDRBZA--06:10--YYYYYYY
CC2S
17237BTTR MAS EXPBTTRMAS06:1806:2000:02HXYYYYYX
2S
22670PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS06:3806:4000:02HXXXXYXX
3ASL2S
20481TBM HUMSAFRBGKTTPJ06:3806:4000:02HXXXXXYX
3ASL
22673BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ06:3806:4000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22404NDLS PDY EXPNDLSPDY06:3806:4000:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVCNDLS06:4306:4500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20973AII RMM HUMSAFARAIIRMM06:4906:5000:01HXYXXXXX
3A
22632ANUVRAT EXPBKNMDU06:4806:5000:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A
16093LUCKNOW EXPMASLJN07:1307:1500:02HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12296SANGHA MITRA EXDNRSBC07:1807:2000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
17405KRISHNA EXPRESSTPTYADB07:2907:3000:01HYYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
12611NZM GARIB RATHMASNZM07:4407:4500:01HXXXXXXY
3A
07685SC RMM SPLSCRMM08:0208:0400:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22353HUMSAFAR EXPPNBEBAND08:1808:2000:02HXXXXXXY
3A
22351PPTA YPR EXPPPTAYPR08:1808:2000:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSDBGMYS08:1808:2000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
07667RU GDR MEMU SPLRUGDR08:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12552KYQ YPR AC EXPKYQYPR08:4908:5000:01HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A
06745SPE NLR MEMU SPLSPENLR08:5808:5900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12670GANGAKAVERI EXPCPRMAS08:5809:0000:02HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
18638BNC HATIA EXPBNCHTE09:1309:1500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM09:1409:1500:01HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPERSNZM09:1409:1500:01HYXXXXXX
3ASL2S
12710SIMHAPURI EXPSCGDR09:20----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12077JAN SHATABDIMASBZA09:3309:3500:02HYYXYYYY
CC2S
22707TPTY DOUBLE DECKVSKPTPTY09:5810:0000:02HYXYXXYX
CC
22808MAS SRC AC EXPMASSRC10:1310:1500:02HYXXXYXX
1A2A3A
18189TATA ALLP EXPTATAERS10:1310:1500:02HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12711PINAKINI EXPBZAMAS10:2810:3000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
22614SHRADDHA SETHUAYCRMM10:3810:4000:02HXXXXXYX
3ASL2S
06746NLR SPE MEMU SPLNLRSPE10:5410:5500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22859PURI CHENNAI EXPPURIMAS11:1311:1500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPESVDK11:1811:2000:02HXXXXXXY
3ASL2S
20974AJMER HUMSAFARRMMAII11:2811:3000:02HXXXYXXX
3A
22605PRR VM EXPRESSPRRVM11:4311:4500:02HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22603KGP VM SF EXPKGPVM11:4311:4500:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22872TPTY BBS EXPTPTYBBS11:5311:5500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22870VISAKAPATNAM EXPMASVSKP11:5311:5500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22802MAS VSKP EXPMASVSKP11:5311:5500:02HXXXXXXY
3ASL2S
22880TPTY BBS SF EXPTPTYBBS11:5311:5500:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12829BHUBANESWAR EXPMASBBS11:5311:5500:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPMASADI12:1312:1500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZMERS12:2812:3000:02HXXXYXXX
3ASL2S
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZMTVC12:2812:3000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
17480TPTY PURI EXPTPTYPURI12:2812:3000:02HXYYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
17482TPTY BSP EXPTPTYBSP12:2812:3000:02HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
18568QLN VSKP EXPQLNVSKP13:0313:0500:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
07261GDR BZA MEMU SPLGDRBZA--13:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22664JU MS SF EXPRESSJUMS13:2313:2500:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
07262BZA GDR MEMU SPLBZAGDR13:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22855SRC TPTY SF EXPSRCTPTY13:4813:5000:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07666GDR RU MEMU SPLGDRRU--14:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22613SHRADDHA SETHURMMAYC15:3315:3500:02HXYXXXXX
3ASL2S
20482BGKT HUMSAFARTPJBGKT15:4815:5000:02HXXXXXXY
3ASL
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESSPDYNDLS15:4815:5000:02HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22535RMM BSBS EXPRESSRMMBSBS15:4815:5000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12375TBM JSME EXPTBMJSME16:0816:1000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12836YPR HATIA EXPYPRHTE16:0816:1000:02HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12712PINAKINI EXPMASBZA16:1816:2000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12890YPR TATA EXPYPRTATA16:2316:2500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
12295SANGHAMITRA EXPSBCDNR17:3317:3500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22663MS JODHPUR EXPMSJU17:4817:5000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12852BILASPUR EXPRESSMASBSP17:4817:5000:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPYPRHWH17:5317:5500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22807SRC MAS AC EXPSRCMAS17:5317:5500:02HXXXYXXY
1A2A3A
18567VSKP QLN EXPVSKPQLN17:5317:5500:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12551YPRKYQ AC EXPYPRKYQ18:1418:1500:01HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A
12612MAS GARIB RATHNZMMAS18:2918:3000:01HXXYXXXX
3A
12889TATA YPR EXPTATAYPR18:3618:4000:04HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12709SIMHAPURI EXPGDRSC--18:50--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12763PADMAVATHI EXPTPTYSC18:5318:5500:02HXYYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
12835HTE YPR EXPRESSHTEYPR18:5819:0000:02HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22860MAS PURI EXPRESSMASPURI18:5919:0000:01HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22604KHARAGPUR EXPVMKGP18:5919:0000:01HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22606PURULIA EXPRESSVMPRR18:5919:0000:01HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
07686RMM SC SPLRMMSC18:5819:0000:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
18637HTE BNC EXPHTEBNC18:5819:0000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12376JSME TBM EXPJSMETBM18:5819:0000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12603HYDERABAD EXPMASHYB19:0119:0300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
17209SESHADRI EXPRESSBCCCT19:1319:1500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
17238MAS BTTR EXPMASBTTR19:1519:1700:02HXYYYYYX
2S
17479PURI TPTY EXPPURITPTY19:1819:2000:02HXYYXYYY
2A3ASL2S
17406KRISHNA EXPADBTPTY19:2319:2500:02HYYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESSBSPTPTY19:2819:3000:02HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12669GANGAKAVERI EXPMASCPR19:3319:3500:02HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12967JAIPUR EXPMASJP19:3319:3500:02HYXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPCBEJP19:4319:4500:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBJUERS19:4819:5000:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12733NARAYANADRI EXPTPTYLPI19:5820:0000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPGKPKCVL19:5820:0000:02HXYXXXYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
22647KRBA KCVL EXPRESKRBAKCVL19:5820:0000:02HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22645AHILYANAGARI EXINDBKCVL19:5820:0000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12078JAN SHATABDIBZAMAS20:0320:0500:02HYYXYYYY
CC2S
17643CIRCAR EXPCGLCOA20:0520:0700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12759CHARMINAR EXPTBMHYB20:2320:2500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASNDLS20:4320:4500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
17248DMM NS EXPDMMNS20:5320:5500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12840HOWRAH MAILMASHWH21:0321:0500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22856TPTY SRC SUP EXPTPTYSRC21:3321:3500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12253ANGA EXPRESSYPRBGP21:3321:3500:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
17230SABARI EXPSCTVC21:5822:0000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07608TPTY PAU SPLTPTYPAU21:4822:0000:12HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSMYSDBG22:1322:1500:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22674MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT22:1922:2000:01HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22352PATLIPUTRA EXPYPRPPTA22:2122:2200:01HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSMDUBKN22:2322:2500:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A
12744GDR INTERCITYBZAGDR22:30----YYYYYYY
CC2S
17487TIRUMALA EXPHXVSKP22:2822:3500:07HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
18190ALLP LINK EXPERSTATA22:5322:5500:02HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12254ANGA EXPRESSBGPYPR23:1823:2000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22708VSKP DOUBLE DECKTPTYVSKP23:2323:2500:02HYXXYXYX
CC
No. of Trains (Listed: 148 / Found: 148)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.