ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
20-Sep-2021 11:19:35 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - GUDUR JN (GDR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
02846BNC BBS FEST SPLBNCBBS00:1300:1500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02886BBS HUMSAFAR SPLKJMBBS00:1300:1500:02HXXXXXYX
3A
02821HWH MAS SPLHWHMAS00:2300:2500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03352ALLP DHN SPLALLPDHN00:2300:2500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02897PDY BBS FEST SPLPDYBBS00:4800:5000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
08495RMM BBS FEST SPLRMMBBS01:0301:0500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02648KCVL KRBA SPLKCVLKRBA01:2301:2500:02HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02512RAPTI SAGAR SPLKCVLGKP01:3001:3200:02HXYXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
02646AHILYA NAGARI SPLKCVLINDB01:4101:4300:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02522RAPTI SAGAR SPLERSBJU01:4101:4300:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
07229SABARI EXP SPLTVCSC01:5802:0000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02616GRAND TRUNK EXPNDLSMAS02:0302:0500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07488TIRUMALA SPLVSKPHX02:0802:1000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07247DMM FESTVL SPLNSDMM02:1802:2000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02655ADI MAS SPECIALADIMAS02:3302:3500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07644COA CGL SPLCOACGL02:5302:5500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02604HYB MAS SPLHYBMAS02:5803:0000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07209SESHADRI SPLCCTSBC03:2303:2500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02734TPTY FESTVL SPLLPITPTY03:4303:4500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
06094GOMTI SAGAR SPLLJNMAS03:5804:0000:02HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
02760CHARMINAR SPLHYBTBM04:1804:2000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02764PADMAVATHI SPLSCTPTY04:4504:5000:05HXYYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
08231BSP MAS SF SPLBSPMAS04:5304:5500:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02007VSKP MAS SF SPLVSKPMAS04:5805:0000:02HXXXXXXY
3ASL2S
02839BBS MAS SPLBBSMAS04:5805:0000:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02885KJM HUMSAFAR SPLBBSKJM05:0305:0500:02HXXXXYXX
3A
05120RMM FESTIVL SPLBSBSRMM05:0305:0500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02869VSKP MAS SF SPLVSKPMAS05:2305:2500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02762TPTY FESTVL SPLKRMRTPTY05:2805:3000:02HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02968JP CHENNAI SPLJPMAS05:3405:3500:01HYXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
08496BBS RMM SPLBBSRMM05:3905:4000:01HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02970JP CBE SUP SPLJPCBE05:3905:4000:01HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02898BBS PDY SPLBBSPDY05:3905:4000:01HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02071BBS TPTY SPLBBSTPTY05:4805:5000:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08479BBS TPTY SPLBBSTPTY05:4805:5000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02743BZA FESTIVAL SPLGDRBZA--06:10--YYYYYYY
CC2S
07237BTTR MAS SPLBTTRMAS06:1806:2000:02HXYYYYYX
2S
04072NDLS PDY SF SPLNDLSPDY06:3806:4000:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06863BGKT MQ SPLBGKTMQ06:3806:4000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
06360PNBE ERS SF SPLPNBEERS06:3806:4000:02HXXXXYXX
3ASL2S
04815TPJ HUMSAFAR SPLBGKTTPJ06:3806:4000:02HXXXXXYX
3ASL
02625TVC NDLS SF EXPTVCNDLS06:4306:4500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06054ANUVRAT AC SPLBKNMDU06:4806:5000:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A
06093GOMTI SAGAR SPLMASLJN07:1307:1500:02HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02296SANGHA MITRA EXDNRSBC07:1807:2000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07405KRISHNA FEST SPLTPTYADB07:2907:3000:01HYYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
06151MAS NZM SPLMASNZM07:4907:5000:01HXXXXXXY
3A
03253BAND HUMSFAR SPLPNBEBAND08:1808:2000:02HXXXXXXY
3A
03251PPTA YPR SPLPPTAYPR08:1808:2000:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02577BAGMATI SPLDBGMYS08:1808:2000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
07667RU GDR MEMU SPLRUGDR08:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02552KYQ YPR AC SPLKYQYPR08:4908:5000:01HXXXXXYX
1A2A3A
02670KCVL YPR AC EXPCPRMAS08:5809:0000:02HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
08638BNC HTE SPLBNCHTE09:1309:1500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06167TVC NZM SF SPLTVCNZM09:1409:1500:01HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
06171MILLENNIUM SF SPLERSNZM09:1409:1500:01HYXXXXXX
3ASL2S
02710SC GDR SPLSCGDR09:20----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02077MAS BZA SPLMASBZA09:3309:3500:02HYYXYYYY
CC2S
02707VSKP TPTY DD SPLVSKPTPTY09:5810:0000:02HYXYXXYX
CC
02808MAS SRC AC SPLMASSRC10:1310:1500:02HYXXXYXX
1A2A3A
08189TATA ERS SPLTATAERS10:1310:1500:02HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02711PINAKINI SF SPLBZAMAS10:2810:3000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
06794SHRADDHA SETU SPLFDRMM10:3810:4000:02HXXXXXYX
3ASL2S
02859PURI MAS SPLPURIMAS11:1311:1500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06317HIMSAGAR EXP SPLCAPESVDK11:1811:2000:02HXXXXXXY
3ASL2S
06169PRR VM SPLPRRVM11:4311:4500:02HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
06177KGP VM SF SPLKGPVM11:4311:4500:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02840MAS BBS FEST SPLMASBBS11:5311:5500:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02072TPTY BBS SPLTPTYBBS11:5311:5500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02870MAS VSKP FEST SPLMASVSKP11:5311:5500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02008MAS VSKP EXPMASVSKP11:5311:5500:02HXXXXXXY
3ASL2S
08480BBS FESTVL SPLTPTYBBS11:5311:5500:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02656MAS ADI EXPRESSMASADI12:1312:1500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07479PURI FESTVL SPLTPTYPURI12:2812:3000:02HXYYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
06172MILLENNIUM SF SPLNZMERS12:2812:3000:02HXXXYXXX
3ASL2S
07481BSP FESTVL SPLTPTYBSP12:2812:3000:02HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
06168NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC12:2812:3000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
08568QLN VSKP SPLQLNVSKP13:0313:0500:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
07261GDR BZA MEMU SPLGDRBZA--13:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06068JU MS SF EXPRESSJUMS13:2313:2500:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
07262BZA GDR MEMU SPLBZAGDR13:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02609SRC TPTY SF SPLSRCTPTY13:4813:5000:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02523SRC TPTY SF SPLSRCTPTY13:4813:5000:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07666GDR RU MEMU SPLGDRRU--14:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06793SHRADDHA SETU SPLRMMFD15:3315:3500:02HXYXXXXX
3ASL2S
05119RMM BSBS FEST SPLRMMBSBS15:4815:5000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04071PDY NDLS SF SPLPDYNDLS15:4815:5000:02HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
04816BGKT HUMSAFAR SPLTPJBGKT15:4815:5000:02HXXXXXXY
3ASL
02375TBM JSME EXPTBMJSME16:0816:1000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02836YPR HTE FEST SPLYPRHTE16:1316:1500:02HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02712MAS BZA SPLMASBZA16:1816:2000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
02890YPR TATA FESTSPLYPRTATA16:2316:2500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
02295SANGHAMITRA EXPSBCDNR17:3317:3500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06067MS JU FEST SPLMSJU17:4817:5000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
08232MAS BSP SF SPLMASBSP17:4817:5000:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02807SRC MAS AC SPLSRCMAS17:5317:5500:02HXXXYXXY
1A2A3A
08567VSKP QLN SPLVSKPQLN17:5317:5500:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02551YPRKYQ AC EXPYPRKYQ18:1418:1500:01HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A
02874YPR HWH FEST SPLYPRHWH18:1318:1500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06152MAS G RATH SPLNZMMAS18:2918:3000:01HXXYXXXX
3A
02889TATA YPR SPLTATAYPR18:3618:4000:04HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02709GDR SC SPLGDRSC--18:50--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02835HTE YPR SPLHTEYPR18:4618:5000:04HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02763PADMAVATHI SPLTPTYSC18:5318:5500:02HXYYYXYY
2A3ASL2S
02376JSME TBM SF SPLJSMETBM18:5819:0000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
08637HTE BNC SPLHTEBNC18:5819:0000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06178VM KGP SPLVMKGP18:5919:0000:01HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06170VM PRR SPLVMPRR18:5919:0000:01HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
02860MAS PURI FEST SPLMASPURI18:5919:0000:01HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02603MAS HYB EXPMASHYB19:0119:0300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07210SESHADRI SPLSBCCCT19:1319:1500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07238MAS BTTR SPLMASBTTR19:1519:1700:02HXYYYYYX
2S
07406KRISHNA FEST SPLADBTPTY19:2319:2500:02HYYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
07482BSP TPTY SPLBSPTPTY19:2819:3000:02HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
07480TPTY FESTVL SPLPURITPTY19:2819:3000:02HXYYXYYY
2A3ASL2S
02669MAS CPR EXPMASCPR19:3319:3500:02HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02967MAS JP SPLMASJP19:3319:3500:02HYXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02969CBE JP EXPRESSCBEJP19:4319:4500:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02521RAPTI SAGAR SPLBJUERS19:4819:5000:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02647KRBA KCVL SPLKRBAKCVL19:4819:5000:02HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02645AHILYA NAGARI SPLINDBKCVL19:4819:5000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02511RAPTI SAGAR SPLGKPKCVL19:4819:5000:02HXYXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
02733LPI FESTVL SPLTPTYLPI19:5820:0000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02078BZA MAS SPLBZAMAS20:0320:0500:02HYYXYYYY
CC2S
07643CIRCAR SPLCGLCOA20:0520:0700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02759CHARMINAR SPLTBMHYB20:2320:2500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASNDLS20:4320:4500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
07248NS FESTVL SPLDMMNS20:5320:5500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02822MAS HWH SPLMASHWH21:0321:0500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02253ANGA EXP SPLYPRBGP21:3321:3500:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02610TPTY SRC SF SPLTPTYSRC21:3321:3500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02524TPTY SRC SF SPLTPTYSRC21:3321:3500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07230SABARI EXP SPLSCTVC21:5822:0000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02578BAGMATI SPLMYSDBG22:1322:1500:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
06864MQ BGKT SPLMQBGKT22:1922:2000:01HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03252YPR PPTA SF SPLYPRPPTA22:2122:2200:01HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06053ANUVRAT AC SPLMDUBKN22:2322:2500:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A
02744GDR FESTIVAL SPLBZAGDR22:30----YYYYYYY
CC2S
07487TIRUMALA SPLHXVSKP22:2822:3500:07HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08190ERS TATA SPLERSTATA22:5322:5500:02HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02254ANGA EXP SPLBGPYPR23:1823:2000:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02708VSKP AC DD SPLTPTYVSKP23:2823:3000:02HYXXYXYX
CC
No. of Trains (Listed: 142 / Found: 142)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.