ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
07-Dec-2021 15:41:41 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
16591HAMPI EXPRESSUBLMYS00:0000:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12731TPTY SC EXPTPTYSC23:5500:0500:10HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12794RAYALASEEMA EXPNZBTPTY00:2000:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ACCSL2S
16571YPR BIDR EXPYPRBIDR00:2500:3000:05HXYYYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
16583YPR LUR EXPYPRLUR00:2500:3000:05HYXXXYXY
3ASL2S
22706TPTY HUMSAFARJATTPTY00:4800:5000:02HYXXXXXX
3A
11311SUR HASAN EXPSURHAS01:0501:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22691RAJDHANI EXPSBCNZM01:0501:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
12627KARNATAKA EXPSBCNDLS01:1401:1500:01HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
11312SOLAPUR EXPHASSUR01:3801:4000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12164CHENNAI EXPMASLTT01:4301:4800:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22159CSMT CHENNAI EXCSMTMAS01:4501:5000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
16572BIDR YPR EXPBIDRYPR01:4501:5000:05HXXYYYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
16584LUR YPR EXPRESSLURYPR01:4501:5000:05HYYXXXYX
3ASL2S
22705JAT HUMSAFAR SFTPTYJAT02:0002:0500:05HXXXYXXX
3A
17622RU AWB EXPRESSRUAWB02:0002:0500:05HYXXXXXX
3ASL2S
12649SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM02:0502:1000:05HYYYXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
17308BASAVA EXPRESSBGKMYS02:1002:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
17416HARIPRIYA EXPKOPTPTY02:1002:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
17322JSME VSG SPLJSMEVSG02:4002:4500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12735YPR GARIB RATHSCYPR02:4802:5000:02HXYXXYXY
3A
22179LTT CHENNAI EXPLTTMAS02:4502:5000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
11017LTT KARAIKAL EXPLTTKIK02:5503:0000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12214YPR DURONTO EXPDEEYPR02:5803:0000:02HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A
22101LTT MDU SF EXPLTTMDU02:5503:0500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
17313UBL CHENNAI EXPUBLMAS03:0503:1000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
17415HARIPRIYA EXPTPTYKOP03:0503:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
11302UDYAN EXPSBCCSMT03:0503:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12213DURONTO EXPRESSYPRDEE03:3303:3500:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
17603KCG YNK EXPKCGYNK03:3503:4500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
16340MUMBAI EXPRESSNCJCSMT03:4503:5000:05HXXYYYXY
2A3ASL2S
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXPNCJCSMT03:5303:5500:02HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22534YPR GORAKPUR EXPYPRGKP03:5504:0000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
18047AMARAVATHI EXPHWHVSG04:0004:1000:10HXYXYYXY
3ASL2S
17603KCG VSG EXPKCGVSG03:3504:2000:45HXYXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
16592HAMPI EXPMYSUBL04:3504:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
18463PRASANTHI EXPBBSSBC04:5004:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
17603KCG UBL EXPKCGUBL03:3505:4002:05HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
17225AMARAVATHI EXPBZAUBL05:3005:4000:10HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07671GTL DHNE DEMU SPLGTLDHNE--05:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
16593SBC NANDED EXPSBCNED06:0006:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLSSBC06:0506:1000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11018KIK LTT EXPRESSKIKLTT06:2006:2500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20919MAS KDCY SF EXPMASKDCY06:2506:3000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22102MDU LTT SF EXPMDULTT06:2506:3000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12976JP MYSORE EXPJPMYS07:0507:1000:05HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ACCSL2S
20954ADI CHENNAI EXPADIMAS07:2007:3000:10HYXXXXXX
3ASL
07655GTL TPTY DEMU SPLGTLTPTY--07:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20920KDCY MAS EXPRESSKDCYMAS07:2007:3000:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22920ADI MAS HUMSAFARADIMAS07:2007:3000:10HXXYXXXX
3ASL
82654YPR SUVIDHA EXPJPYPR07:3007:4000:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
19568VIVEK EXPRESSOKHATN07:4507:5500:10HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
16613COIMBATORE EXPRJTCBE07:5508:0500:10HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
07589TPTY KRYP SPLTPTYKRYP08:1008:2000:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12163CHENNAI EXPRESSLTTMAS08:2508:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
16230BSB MYS EXPBSBMYS09:5510:1000:15HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
16351NAGARCOIL EXPCSMTNCJ10:4310:4500:02HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
16339NAGARCOIL EXPCSMTNCJ10:5511:0000:05HYXXYYYX
2A3ASL2S
07292KRNT DHNE DEMU SPLKRNTGTL11:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07800RC GTL DEMU SPLRCGTL11:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07694HUP GTL DEMU SPLHUPGTL11:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07668GTL BAY DEMU SPLGTLBAY--12:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07657RU GTL MEMU SPLRUGTL12:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07658GTL RU MEMU SPLGTLRU--13:14--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
11013COIMBATORE EXPLTTCBE13:1013:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22157CHENNAI MAILCSMTMS13:5013:5500:05HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
17621AWB RU EXPRESSAWBRU13:5013:5500:05HXXXXXXY
3ASL2S
17417TPTY SNSI EXPTPTYSNSI13:5514:0000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSCBERJT13:5514:0000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
07337UBL GTL PASS SPLUBLGTL14:10----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22158MUMBAI MAILMSCSMT14:0514:1000:05HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
07338GTL UBL PASS SPLGTLUBL--14:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07669BAY GTL DEMU SPLBAYGTL15:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12650KTK SMPRK K EXPNZMYPR15:2015:2500:05HYYYYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
07693GTL HUP DEMU SPLGTLHUP--15:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17321VSG JSME EXPVSGJSME16:0016:0500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
17418TIRUPATI EXPRESSSNSITPTY16:2016:2500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19567VIVEK EXPTNOKHA16:4516:5000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
17419TPTY VSG EXPTPTYVSG17:3017:3500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
17021HYB VSG EXPRESSHYBVSG16:4517:3500:50HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
18048VSG HOWRAH EXPVSGHWH17:3017:4000:10HYXYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
17226AMARAVATI EXPUBLBZA18:4218:4500:03HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07590KRYP TPTY SPLKRYPTPTY18:5019:0000:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
07799GTL RC DEMU SPLGTLRC--19:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12975JAIPUR EXPRESSMYSJP19:1019:1500:05HXXXXYXY
1A2A3ACCSL2S
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJAIISBC19:3019:3500:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
16533JU SBC EXPRESSJUSBC19:3019:3500:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
07670DHNE GTL DEMU SPLDHNEGTL20:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
16229MYS BSB EXPMYSBSB20:0020:1000:10HXXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR20:0520:1000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3A3ESL2S
18464PRASANTHI EXPSBCBBS19:5820:1500:17HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
07656TPTY GTL DEMU SPLTPTYGTL20:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22533GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR20:2020:2500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22160MUMBAI EXPRESSMASCSMT20:5521:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
17022VSG HYB EXPVSGHYB20:5521:0000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
17420VSG TPTY EXPVSGTPTY20:5021:1000:20HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
82653JP SUVIDHA EXPYPRJP21:0521:1500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
16594NED SBC EXPNEDSBC21:1021:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
16501ADI YPR EXPRESSADIYPR21:2021:2500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12736SC GARIB RATHYPRSC21:4521:5000:05HXYXXYXY
3ACC
17604KACHEGUDA EXPYNKKCG21:4022:0000:20HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
16502AHMADABAD EXPYPRADI21:5522:0000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
17226AMARAVATI EXPUBLKCG18:4222:0003:18HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
18048VSG HOWRAH EXPVSGKCG17:3022:0004:30HYXYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
12793RAYALASEEMA EXPTPTYNZB22:2522:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ACCSL2S
12732SC TPTY SUP EXPSCTPTY22:2022:3000:10HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
12592GORAKHPUR EXPYPRGKP22:4022:4500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3A3ESL2S
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPSBCJU22:4522:5000:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPSBCAII22:4522:5000:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
11014CBE LTT EXPCBELTT22:5022:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
11301UDYAN EXPRESSCSMTSBC23:1023:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
17307BASAVA EXPRESSMYSBGK23:1523:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
17314UBL CHENNAI EXPMASUBL23:1523:2000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22919MAS ADI HUMSAFARMASADI23:2823:3000:02HXXXYXXX
3ASL
20953MAS ADI EXPRESSMASADI23:2523:3000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22180CHENNAI LTT EXPMASLTT23:2523:3000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22692BANGLORE RJDHNINZMSBC23:4023:4500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
No. of Trains (Listed: 117 / Found: 117)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.