ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
06-Dec-2021 17:08:40 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
04440NDLS PWL EXP SPLNDLSPWL00:2900:3000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22200GWL SUSHASAN EXPBLPGWL00:4501:0000:15HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
19019BDTS HW EXPBDTSHW02:3002:4500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11057CSMT ASR EXPCSMTASR03:1903:2100:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPHYBNZM03:40----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12447U P SMPRK KRNTIMKPNZM03:50----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12919MALWA EXPRESSDADNSVDK03:5403:5600:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLASRMMCT03:4504:0000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22181JBP NZM SUP EXPJBPNZM04:10----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP04:1004:2500:15HXYXXXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22167SGRL NZM SF EXPSGRLNZM04:35----XYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12402NANDA DEVI EXPDDNKOTA04:3004:4500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
12409GONDWANA EXPRESRIGNZM05:00----YXYXYYY
2A3ASL2S
22654NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC--05:00--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12405GONDWANA EXPRESBSLNZM05:00----XYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12477JAM SVDK EXPJAMSVDK05:0505:0700:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12475HAPA SVDK EXPHAPASVDK05:0505:0700:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12473SARVODAYA EXPGIMBSVDK05:0505:0700:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBDTSSVDK05:0505:0700:02HXYYXXYY
2A3ASL2S
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZMERS--05:10--XXYXXXX
3ASL2S
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZMTVC--05:10--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZMMYS--05:10--XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZMVSKP--05:10--YXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12148NZM KOP EXPNZMKOP--05:10--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12708AP SMPRK KRANTINZMTPTY--05:20--YXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
12652T N SMPRK KRNTINZMMDU--05:20--XXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZMCAPE--05:20--XYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22691RAJDHANI EXPSBCNZM05:30----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
12483AMRITSAR EXPKCVLASR05:3505:3700:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIKCVLCDG05:3505:3700:02HXYXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12618MNGLA LKSDPNZMERS--05:40--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20945KDCY NZM S KARNTIKDCYNZM05:45----XXXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
12917GUJARAT SMPRK KADINZM05:45----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12415INDB NDLS EXPINDBNDLS05:5005:5200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22659KCVL RISHIKESH EXPKCVLYNRK05:4506:0000:15HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASNDLS06:0906:1100:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22414NZM MAO RAJNZMMAO--06:16--XXXXXYY
1A2A3A
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNINZMTVC--06:16--YXYYXXX
1A2A3A
12264PUNE DURONTO EXPNZMPUNE--06:16--XYXXYXX
1A2A3A
20986UHP KOTA EXPUHPKOTA06:2106:2300:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12450GOA SMPRK K EXPCDGMAO06:2106:2300:02HXYXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12779GOA EXPRESSVSGNZM06:25----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXPSNSIKLK06:3206:3400:02HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12493DARSHAN EXPRESSPUNENZM06:45----XYXXXXX
1A2A3A
22867HUMSAFAR EXPDURGNZM06:55----XXXYXXY
3A
12171LTT HW AC SUPLTTHW06:3506:5500:20HXXYXXYX
1A2A3A
12263NZM DURONTO EXPPUNENZM06:55----XXXYXXY
1A2A3A
04407PWL GZB EXP SPLPWLGZB06:5706:5800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZMCBE--07:00--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZMVSKP--07:00--XYYXYYY
2A3ASL2S
12280TAJ EXPRESSNDLSJHS07:0607:0800:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12964MEWAR EXPRESSUDZNZM07:10----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12621TAMIL NADU EXPMASNDLS07:1507:1700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12723TELANGANA EXPHYBNDLS07:2507:2700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12121M P SMPRK KRNTIJBPNZM07:40----XYXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12823C G SMPRK KRNTIDURGNZM07:40----YXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12155BHOPAL EXPRESSRKMPNZM08:00----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12050GATIMAAN EXPNZMJHS--08:10--YYYYYXY
ECCC
12649SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM08:11----YYYYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
11841KURJ KKDE EXPKURJKKDE08:1608:1800:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12650KTK SMPRK K EXPNZMYPR--08:20--YYYXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
04419MTJ GZB MEMU SPLMTJGZB08:2608:2700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20808HIRAKUD EXPASRVSKP08:2608:2800:02HYYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22686YPR S KRANTI EXPCDGYPR08:2608:2800:02HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12630YPR S KRNTI EXPNZMYPR--08:30--XXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
12627KARNATAKA EXPSBCNDLS08:3108:3300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12911BL HARIDWAR EXPBLHW08:3508:5000:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22917HARIDWAR EXPBDTSHW08:3508:5000:15HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04438NDLS PWL EXP SPLNDLSPWL08:5909:0000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14211INTERCITY EXPAGCNDLS09:1509:1700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2ACC2S
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPMMCTNZM09:43----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
04406KKDE NZM SPLKKDENZM09:52----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22221NZM RAJDHANI EXPCSMTNZM09:55----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSASR09:5910:0100:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12909NZM GARIB RATHBDTSNZM10:10----YXXYXYX
3ACC
12247BDTS NZM YUVA EBDTSNZM10:15----XXXXXXY
3ACC
12437RAJDHANI EXPSCNZM10:30----XXXXYXX
1A2A3A
12433RAJDHANI EXPMASNZM10:30----XYXXXXY
1A2A3A
12611NZM GARIB RATHMASNZM10:30----YXXXXXX
3A
12753MARATHWADA SMPKNEDNZM10:30----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12715SACHKHAND EXPNEDASR10:3510:3700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12285NZM DURONTO EXSCNZM10:50----XYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12269DURONTO EXPRESSMASNZM10:50----XXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12189MAHAKAUSHAL EXPJBPNZM11:10----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12629SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM11:25----XXXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
22868DURG HUMSAFARNZMDURG--11:25--XXXYXXY
3A
19326ASR INDB EXPRESSASRINDB11:1011:2500:15HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPYPRCDG11:2911:3100:02HXYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
19325IND AMRITSAR EXPINDBASR11:2511:4000:15HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSUJNDDN11:2511:4000:15HXXXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
14317IND DDN EXPRESSINDBDDN11:2511:4000:15HYYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04439PWL GZB EXP SPLPWLGZB11:5011:5100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18478KALINGAUTKAL EXPYNRKPURI11:4512:0000:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12059NZM JAN SHATABDIKOTANZM12:10----YYYYYYY
CC2S
12192JBP NZM SF EXPJBPNZM12:20----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12431TVC NZM RAJDHANITVCNZM12:30----YXXXYXY
1A2A3A
22413MAO NZM RAJDHANIMAONZM12:30----XYYXXXX
1A2A3A
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM12:30----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12060KOTA JANSHTBDINZMKOTA--12:45--YYYYYYY
CC2S
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVCNDLS12:5012:5200:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
18477UTKAL EXPRESSPURIYNRK13:0013:2000:20HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12218KERLA S KRANTICDGKCVL13:2113:2300:02HXXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
22660TNRK KCVL SF EXPYNRKKCVL13:0013:2500:25HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESSASRKCVL13:2313:2500:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12918GUJRAT S KRANTINZMADI--13:25--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
20946NZM KDCY S KARNTINZMKDCY--13:25--XXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12617MANGALA LDWEEPERSNZM13:25----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPMAOCDG13:4113:4300:02HXXXYYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
14318DDN INDB EXPDDNINDB13:3513:5000:15HXXXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
14310UJJAIYANI EXPDDNUJN13:3513:5000:15HXXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12191NZM JBP SUP EXPNZMJBP--14:05--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12903GOLDEN TEMPLE MLMMCTASR13:5014:0500:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20807HIRAKUD EXPVSKPASR14:0414:0600:02HYXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
11450SVDK JBP EXPSVDKJBP14:1114:1300:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKCAPE14:1114:1300:02HXXYXXXX
3ASL2S
12688CDG MDU SF EXPCDGMDU14:0014:1500:15HXYXXXYX
3ASL2S
12647KONGU EXPRESSCBENZM14:15----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16788SVDK TEN EXPSVDKTEN14:2114:2300:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12190MAHAKOSHAL EXPNZMJBP--14:33--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12406GONDWANA EXPRESSNZMBSL--15:05--YXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZMRIG--15:05--XYYYYXY
2A3ASL2S
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMVSG--15:15--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04410SSB PWL EXP SPLSSBPWL15:2415:2500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12438NZM SC RJDHNINZMSC--15:35--YXXXXXX
1A2A3A
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNINZMMAS--15:35--XXXYXYX
1A2A3A
12612MAS GARIB RATHNZMMAS--15:35--XYXXXXX
3A
12286NZM SC DURONTONZMSC--15:55--XYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
12270MAS DURONTO EXPNZMMAS--15:55--XXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL
04437PWL SSB EXP SPLPWLSSB16:0216:0300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12248NZM BDTS YUVANZMBDTS--16:30--XXXXXXY
3ACC
12910BDTS GARIB RATHNZMBDTS--16:30--YXXYXYX
3ACC
22222CSMT RAJDHANINZMCSMT--16:55--YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
12954AG KRANTI RJDHNNZMMMCT--17:15--YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
12283ERS NZM DURONTOERSNZM17:20----XXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
04420GZB MTJ MEMU SPLGZBMTJ17:2317:2400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22182NZM JBP SF EXPNZMJBP--17:45--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM17:50----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPERSNZM17:50----XYXXXXX
3ASL2S
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOPNZM17:50----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIMYSNZM17:50----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EXVSKPNZM17:50----XXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12122M P SMPRK KRNTINZMJBP--17:55--XYXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTINZMDURG--17:55--YXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
14212INTERCITY EXPNDLSAGC18:0018:0100:01HYYYYYYY
1A2ACC2S
12807SAMTA EXPRESSVSKPNZM18:05----YYXYYYX
2A3ASL2S
04405NZM KKDE SPLNZMKKDE--18:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12963MEWAR EXPRESSNZMUDZ--18:25--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
11842KKDE KURJ EXPKKDEKURJ18:3118:3300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12651SAMPARK KRANTIMDUNZM18:35----XYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPCAPENZM18:35----YXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12707A P SMPRK KRNTITPTYNZM18:35----XXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
19020HW BDTS EXPHWBDTS18:4018:5500:15HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04446NDLS PWL EXP SPLSSBPWL19:1119:1200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22199GD SUSHASAN EXPGWLBLP19:1519:2500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12049GATIMAAN EXPJHSNZM19:30----YYYYYXY
ECCC
22692BANGLORE RJDHNINZMSBC--19:50--YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
18237CHHATTISGARH EXPKRBAASR19:4520:0000:15HXXXYYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12448U P SMPRK KRNTINZMMKP--20:00--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPESVDK20:1620:3100:15HYXXXXXX
3ASL2S
16787TEN SVDK EXPTENSVDK20:1620:3100:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
11449JBP SVDK EXPJBPSVDK20:1620:3100:15HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12156BHOPAL EXPRESSNZMRKMP--20:40--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
11077JHELUM EXPRESSPUNEJAT20:4920:5100:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11058ASR CSMT EXPASRCSMT20:5120:5300:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12137PUNJAB MAILCSMTFZR20:5520:5700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12279TAJ EXPRESSJHSNDLS21:0521:0700:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12494DARSHAN EXPRESSNZMPUNE--21:40--XXXXXYX
1A2A3A
12284NZM ERS DURONTONZMERS--21:40--XXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL
12687MDU CDG EXPMDUCDG21:3521:5000:15HXXYXXYX
3ASL2S
12416NDLS INDB EXPNDLSINDB22:0122:0300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12912HW BL SUP EXPHWBL22:0022:1500:15HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22634NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC--22:15--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22918HW BDTS SF EXPHWBDTS22:0022:1500:15HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPKLKSNSI22:3622:3800:02HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12754MARATHWADA S KNZMNED--22:40--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12172HW LTT AC SFHWLTT22:1522:4000:25HXXYXXYX
1A2A3A
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM22:40----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20985KOTA UHP EXPRESSKOTAUHP22:4522:4700:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMHYB--22:50--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22168NZM SGRL SF EXPNZMSGRL--23:00--XYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
19308CDG INDB EXPCDGINDB22:3523:0000:25HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04445PWL NDLS EXP SPLPWLNDLS23:1023:1100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19307CHANDIGARH EXPINDBCDG23:0523:2000:15HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12401NANDA DEVI EXPKOTADDN23:3523:5000:15HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
No. of Trains (Listed: 184 / Found: 184)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.