ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Apr-2021 17:30:53 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
04440NDLS PWL EXP SPLNDLSPWL00:2900:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04200SUSHASAN SF SPLBLPGWL00:4501:0000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09019BDTS HW SPLBDTSHW02:3002:4500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01057CSMT ASR SPECIALCSMTASR02:5702:5900:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02721DAKSHIN SF SPLHYBNZM03:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09806UHP KOTA EXP SPLUHPKOTA03:5303:5500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02181JBP NZM SUP EXPJBPNZM04:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08238CHHATTISGARH SPLASRBSP04:1004:2500:15HXYXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02919DADN SVDK SPLDADNSVDK04:3604:3800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02402NANDA DEVI AC SPLDDNKOTA04:3004:4500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
06084NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC--05:00--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04675SARVODAYA SF SPLGIMBSVDK05:0505:0700:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04679JAM SVDK SPLJAMSVDK05:0505:0700:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04671SWARAJ SF SPLBDTSSVDK05:0505:0700:02HXYYXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04677HAPA SVDK SPLHAPASVDK05:0505:0700:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02852VSKP FESTIVL SPLNZMVSKP--05:10--YXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06168NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC--05:10--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02782AP S KRANTI SPLNZMTPTY--05:20--YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06156NZM MDU SPLNZMMDU--05:20--XXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06012THIRUKKURAL SF SPLNZMCAPE--05:20--XYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02447UP S KRANTI SPLMKPNZM05:25----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02691SBC NZM AC EXPSBCNZM05:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02493DARSHAN AC SF SPLPUNENZM05:35----XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02618MNGLA LKSDP SPLNZMERS--05:40--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09145KDCY NZM SF SPLKDCYNZM05:45----XXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02415INDB NDLS SPLINDBNDLS05:5005:5200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06097KCVL YNRK SPLKCVLYNRK05:4506:0000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASNDLS06:0906:1100:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02414NZM MAO RAJDHANINZMMAO--06:16--XXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02432NZM TVC SPLNZMTVC--06:16--YXYYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02264PUNE DURONTO SPLNZMPUNE--06:16--XYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02779GOA EXPRESSVSGNZM06:25----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02263NZM DURONTO SPLPUNENZM06:55----XXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02171LTT HW AC SPLLTTHW06:3506:5500:20HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
04407PWL GZB EXP SPLPWLGZB06:5706:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06078KONGU SF SPLNZMCBE--07:00--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02888VIZAG SAMTA SPLNZMVSKP--07:00--XYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02964MEWAR EXPRESSUDZNZM07:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02621MAS NDLS EXPRESSMASNDLS07:1507:1700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02904GOLDN TEMPLE MLASRMMCT07:0507:2000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02723TELANGANA EXPHYBNDLS07:2507:2700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02127MP S KRANTI SPLJBPNZM07:40----XYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02883NZM S KRANTI SPLDURGNZM07:40----YXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02155BHOPAL EXPRESSHBJNZM08:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12050GATIMAAN EXPNZMJHS--08:10--YYYYYXYECXXXXCCXX
06249YPR NZM FEST SPLYPRNZM08:11----YYYYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01841KURJ KKDE SPLKURJKKDE08:1608:1800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06250NZM YPR SUP SPLNZMYPR--08:20--YYYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04419MTJ GZB MEMU SPLMTJGZB08:2608:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02630YPR S KRNTI EXPNZMYPR--08:30--XXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06524YPR HUMSAFARNZMYPR--08:45--XXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
09111BL HARIDWAR SPLBLHW08:3508:5000:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09017HW FESTIVAL SPLBDTSHW08:3508:5000:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04438NDLS PWL EXP SPLNDLSPWL08:5909:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04211INTERCITY SPLAGCNDLS09:1509:1700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
09047BDTS NZM YUVA SPLBDTSNZM09:40----XXXXXXYXXX3AXCCXX
02953NZM RAJDHANI SPLMMCTNZM09:43----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
04406KKDE NZM SPLKKDENZM09:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01221NZM RAJDHANI SPLCSMTNZM09:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
06527KARNATAKA SF EXPSBCNDLS09:5409:5600:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02925PASCHIM EXP SPLBDTSASR10:0110:0300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02909NZM GARIB RATHBDTSNZM10:10----YXXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
02753NZM FESTIVAL SPLNEDNZM10:30----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02437SC NZM RAJ SPLSCNZM10:30----XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
06151MAS NZM SPLMASNZM10:30----YXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
02433MAS NZM AC EXPMASNZM10:30----YYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02715SACHKHAND SPLNEDASR10:3510:3700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02285NZM DURONTO EXSCNZM10:50----XYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
02269MAS NZM DURONTOMASNZM10:50----XXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02195MAHAKOSHAL SPLJBPNZM11:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02917GUJARAT SMPRK KADINZM11:20----XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09326ASR INDB SPLASRINDB11:1011:2500:15HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02629SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM11:25----XXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09325IND AMRITSAR SPLINDBASR11:2511:4000:15HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04439PWL GZB EXP SPLPWLGZB11:5011:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08478KALINGA UTKAL SPLYNRKPURI11:4512:0000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02059NZM JAN SHATABDIKOTANZM12:10----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06001TVC NZM EXPRESSTVCNZM12:30----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02431TVC NZM EXPTVCNZM12:30----YXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02060KOTA JANSHTBDINZMKOTA--12:45--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06523SBC KAWR HMS EXPYPRNZM12:50----XYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
02625TVC NDLS SF EXPTVCNDLS12:5012:5200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02413MAO NZM RAJ SPLMAONZM13:00----XYYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
08477KALINGA UTKAL SPLPURIYNRK13:0013:2000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09146NZM KDCY SF SPLNZMKDCY--13:25--XXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06098YNRK KCVL SPLYNRKKCVL13:0013:2500:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02617MANGALA LDWEEPERSNZM13:25----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02918GUJRAT S KRANTINZMADI--13:55--XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01450SVDK JBP SPLSVDKJBP14:1114:1300:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06077KONGU SF SPLCBENZM14:15----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06788SVDK TEN SPLSVDKTEN14:2114:2300:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02196MAHAKOSHAL SPLNZMJBP--14:33--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02780GOA EXPRESS SPLNZMVSG--14:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04410SSB PWL EXP SPLSSBPWL15:2415:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06152MAS G RATH SPLNZMMAS--15:35--XYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
09048NZM BDTS YUVA SPLNZMBDTS--15:35--XXXXXXYXXX3AXCCXX
02438SC RAJDHANI SPLNZMSC--15:35--YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02434NDLS MAS SPLNZMMAS--15:35--XYXYYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02286NZM SC DURONTONZMSC--15:55--XYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
02270NZM MAS DURONTONZMMAS--15:55--XXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
04437PWL SSB EXP SPLPWLSSB16:0216:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02910GARIB RATH SPLNZMBDTS--16:30--YXXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
02963MEWAR EXPRESSNZMUDZ--16:40--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01222CSMT RAJDNI SPLNZMCSMT--16:55--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02954AUG KR RAJ SPLNZMMMCT--17:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02283ERS NZM DURONTOERSNZM17:20----XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
04420GZB MTJ MEMU SPLGZBMTJ17:2317:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02182NZM JBP SF EXPNZMJBP--17:45--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02851VSKP NZM SPLVSKPNZM17:50----XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06167TVC NZM SF SPLTVCNZM17:50----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02884DURG S KRANTI SPLNZMDURG--17:55--YXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02128MP S KRANTI SPLNZMJBP--17:55--XYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04212INTERCITY SPLNDLSAGC18:0018:0100:01HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
02887VIZAG SAMTA SPLVSKPNZM18:05----YYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04405NZM KKDE SPLNZMKKDE--18:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01842KKDE KURJ SPLKKDEKURJ18:3118:3300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02781AP S KRANTI SPLTPTYNZM18:35----XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06155MDU NZM SPLMDUNZM18:35----XYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06011THIRUKKURAL SF SPLCAPENZM18:35----YXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09020HW BANDRA SPLHWBDTS18:4018:5500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02903GOLDENTEMPLE MLMMCTASR18:4519:0000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04446SSB PWL EXP SPLSSBMTJ19:1119:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04199SUSHASAN EXP SPLGWLBLP19:1519:2500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12049GATIMAAN EXPJHSNZM19:30----YYYYYXYECXXXXCCXX
02692NDLS SBC AC SPLNZMSBC--19:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
08237CHHATTISGARH SPLKRBAASR19:4520:0000:15HXXXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02448UP S KRANTI SPLNZMMKP--20:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01449JBP SVDK SPECIALJBPSVDK20:1620:3100:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06787TEN SVDK SPLTENSVDK20:1620:3100:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02156BHOPAL EXPRESSNZMHBJ--20:40--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01077PUNE JAT SPLPUNEJAT20:4920:5100:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02137CSMT FZR SPLCSMTFZR20:5520:5700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02284NZM ERS DURONTONZMERS--21:35--XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02494DARSHAN AC SPLNZMPUNE--21:35--XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02416NDLS INDB SPLNDLSINDB22:0122:0300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06002NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC--22:15--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09018BDTS FESTIVL SPLHWBDTS22:0022:1500:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09805KOTA UHP SPECIALKOTAUHP22:1522:3500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06083TVC NZM SF SPLTVCNZM22:40----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02754NZM NED SPECIALNZMNED--22:40--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02172HW LTT SF AC SPLHWLTT22:1522:4000:25HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02722DAKSHIN SF SPLNZMHYB--22:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09308CDG INDB SPLCDGINDB22:3523:0000:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04445PWL SSB EXP SPLPWLSSB23:1023:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09307INDB CDG SPLINDBCDG23:0523:2000:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09112HW BL SUP EXPHWBL23:1523:3500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02401NANDA DEVI AC SPLKOTADDN23:3523:5000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 147 / Found: 147)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.