ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
21-Oct-2021 17:10:59 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - LAL KUAN (LKU)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
05013RANIKHET SPLJSMKGM03:4503:5000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05055AF RMR EXP SPLAFRMR05:1505:2000:05HXYXYXXY
UNRESERVED
09075BDTS RMR SPLBDTSRMR05:5005:5500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04126DDN KGM SPLDDNKGM06:1406:1900:05HYXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02092KGM DDN JSHT SPLKGMDDN06:1606:2100:05HYXYYXYY
CC2S
05043LJN KGM SPLLJNKGM06:4006:5000:10HXYYXYYY
2A3ACCSL2S
02353HWH LKU SPLHWHLKU06:55----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
05335KPV KSJ PASS SPLKPVKSJ07:1507:2000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03019BAGH EXP SPLHWHKGM07:5007:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05351BC KPV EXP SPLBCKPV08:0008:0500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05331KGM MB EXP SPLKGMMB09:0509:1000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05363MB KGM EXP SPLMBKGM09:3009:5500:25HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05036UTR SAMPRK K SPLKGMDLI09:5409:5900:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
02040KGM SHATABDI SPLNDLSKGM10:4510:4800:03HYYYYYYY
ECCC
05370LKU KSJ EXP SPLLKUKSJ--11:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05369KSP LKU EXP SPLKSJLKU11:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05383LKU KPV EXP SPLLKUKPV--11:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04690KGM GARIB RATHJATKGM12:3212:3700:05HXYXXXXX
3A
05044KGM LJN SPLKGMLJN12:3512:4000:05HXYYXYYY
2A3ACCSL2S
04667CNB KGM GRB SPLCNBKGM13:4013:4500:05HXXYXXXX
3A
05352KPV BC EXP SPLKPVBC13:5514:0000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02039NDLS SHATABDI SPLKGMNDLS16:1716:1900:02HYYYYYYY
ECCC
05332MB KGM EXP SPLMBKGM16:5817:0300:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05327BC LKU EXP SPLBCLKU17:05----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05364KGM MB EXP SPLKGMMB16:4717:1200:25HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05328LKU BC EXP SPLLKUBC--17:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09076RMR BDTS SF SPLRMRBDTS18:3018:3500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04689JAMMU GARIB RATHKGMJAT19:1319:1500:02HXXYXXXX
3A
05336KSJ KPV PASS SPLKSJKPV19:1519:2000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05384KPV LKU EXP SPLKPVLKU19:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02354LKU HWH SF SPLLKUHWH--19:25--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
05382LKU KSJ EXP SPLLKUKSJ--19:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04668KGM CNB GRB SPLKGMCNB20:0420:0900:05HXYXXXXX
3A
04684ASR LKU SPLASRLKU20:55----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04125KGM DDN SPLKGMDDN20:5020:5500:05HYXXYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
05035UTR SAMPRK K SPLDLIKGM21:2821:3300:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
05014RANIKHET SPLKGMJSM21:2921:3400:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05056RMR AF SPECIALRMRAF21:4221:4700:05HXYXXYXY
UNRESERVED
02091DDN KGM JSHT SPLDDNKGM22:2522:3000:05HYXYYXYY
CC2S
05381KSJ LKU EXP SPLKSJLKU22:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03020BAGH EXP SPLKGMHWH22:4722:5200:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04683LKU ASR EXP SPLLKUASR--23:45--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 42 / Found: 42)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.