ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Aug-2021 16:05:46 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02526JH S KRANTI SF SPLANVTRNC00:0500:1000:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02814ANVT BBS SPLANVTBBS00:0500:1000:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08609RNC LTT SPLRNCLTT00:2000:2500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08640RNC ARA SPLRNCARA00:2000:2500:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02875NEELACHAL EXPPURIANVT00:2000:2500:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02816NANDAN KANAN EXPANVTPURI00:3000:3500:05HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02820BBS FESTIVL SPLANVTBBS00:3000:3500:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05022SHM FESTIVL SPLGKPSHM01:1001:1500:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08103TATA ASR SPLTATAASR01:1301:1800:05HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
04976HWH SF SPLAGCHWH01:5001:5500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02178CHAMBAL SF SPLMTJHWH01:5001:5500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02176CHAMBAL SF SPLGWLHWH01:5001:5500:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02911INDB HWH SPLINDBHWH01:5001:5500:05HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03009DOON EXP SPLHWHYNRK02:0002:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02312NETAJI EXP SPLKLKHWH02:1702:2200:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02311NETAJI EXP SPLHWHKLK02:1902:2400:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08610LTT RNC SPLLTTRNC02:4002:4500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02813BBS ANVT SPLBBSANVT03:1003:1500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02525JH S KRANTI SF SPLRNCANVT03:1003:1500:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02819BBS ANVT SPLBBSANVT03:1703:2200:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08623IPR HTE SPLIPRHTE03:2503:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03308G SATLUJ EXP SPLFZRDHN03:4603:5100:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02321HWH CSMT SPLHWHCSMT04:1304:1800:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03330GANGA DAMODAR SPLPNBEDHN04:1904:2400:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05021SHM GKP SPLSHMGKP04:2004:2500:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02876NEELACHAL SPLANVTPURI04:3404:3900:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02322CSMT HWH SPLCSMTHWH04:4604:5100:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03343GMO BRWD PASSGMOBRWD--05:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08024GMO KGP MEMU SPLGMOKGP--06:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02824NDLS BBS AC EXPNDLSBBS06:2506:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
03305DHN DO INT SPLDHNDOS06:3106:3300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
03541ASN GMO MEMU SPLASNGMO06:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02856NDLS BBS RAJ SPLNDLSBBS06:5507:0000:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02826NDLS BBS RAJ SPLNDLSBBS06:5507:0000:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
03542GMO ASN MEMU SPLGMOASN--07:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03556BRKA ASN MEMU SPLBRKAASN07:2007:3500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02586ANVT SRC SF SPLANVTSRC08:0508:1000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03553ASN BSB MEMU SPLASNBSB08:5108:5600:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03546GAYA ASN MEMU SPLGAYAASN08:5609:0100:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03152KOLKATA SPLJATKOAA09:2509:3000:05HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08626KOSI SUPER SPLHTEPRNC09:3809:4300:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02363PBNE RNC JSHT SPLPNBERNC10:2910:3400:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS10:5010:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04066ANVT HLZ SF SPLANVTHLZ11:2511:3000:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
63503BWN HTE PASSBWNHTE11:4012:0000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02580JH SWARNA JAYANTI SPLANVTHTE12:4012:4500:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08006CKP GMO MEMU SPLCKPGMO13:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63504HATIA BWN PASSHTEBWN13:5013:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08005GMO CKP MEMU SPLGMOCKP--15:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02802PURSHOTTAM SPLNDLSPURI15:2515:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03545ASN GAYA MEMU SPLASNGAYA16:0516:1000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08639ARA RNC SPLARARNC16:2216:2700:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
08104ASR TATA SPLASRTATA16:2216:2700:05HXXXXYXYXXX3AXXSL2S
08625KOSI SUPER SPLPRNCHTE17:0017:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03554BSB ASN MEMU SPLBSBASN17:1017:1500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04065HLZ ANVT SF SPLHLZANVT17:1017:1500:05HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02585SRC ANVT SF SPLSRCANVT17:1017:1500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03151KOAA JAT SPLKOAAJAT17:2417:2900:05HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02364PBNE RNC JSHT SPLRNCPNBE17:3517:4000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02579JH SWARNA JAYANTI SPLHTEANVT18:2518:3000:05HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03555ASN BRKA MEMU SPLASNBRKA18:5019:0500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02823BBS NDLS AC SPLBBSNDLS20:0020:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02825BBS NDLS SPLBBSNDLS20:0020:0500:05HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02855BBS NDLS SPLBBSNDLS20:0020:0500:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
63543ASN GMO MEMUASNGMO20:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03543ASN GMO MEMU SPLASNGMO20:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63544GMO ASN MEMUGMOASN--20:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03544GMO ASN MEMU SPLGMOASN--20:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08023KGP GMO MEMU SPLKGPGMO21:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03306DOS DHN INT SPLDOSDHN21:2621:2800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
03344BRWD GMO PASSBRWDGMO22:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03307DHN FZR SPLDHNFZR22:2422:2900:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04975HWH AGC SF SPLHWHAGC22:4822:5300:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02175CHAMBAL SF SPLHWHGWL22:4822:5300:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02912HWH INDB SPLHWHINDB22:4822:5300:05HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02177CHAMBAL SF SPLHWHMTJ22:4822:5300:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02815NANDAN KANAN EXPPURIANVT23:0523:1000:05HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08624HTE IPR SPLHTEIPR23:2523:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03329GANGA DAMODAR SPLDHNPNBE23:5423:5900:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03010DOON EXP SPLYNRKHWH23:5423:5900:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 80 / Found: 80)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Play App

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.