ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
07-Dec-2021 15:33:49 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
22806ANVT BBS SUPANVTBBS00:0500:1000:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12826JHRKHND S KRNTIANVTRNC00:0500:1000:05HYXXXYXX
3ASL2S
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSRNCLTT00:2000:2500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12875NEELACHAL EXPPURIANVT00:2000:2500:05HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
18640RNC ARA EXPRESSRNCARA00:2000:2500:05HYXXXXXX
3ASL2S
12816NANDAN KANAN EXANVTPURI00:3000:3500:05HYXYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
12820ORISSA S KRNTIANVTBBS00:3000:3500:05HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
15022GKP SHM EXPRESSGKPSHM01:1001:1500:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
18103JALIANWALA B EXPTATAASR01:1301:1800:05HXXYXYXX
3ASL2S
12178CHAMBAL EXPRESSMTJHWH01:5001:5500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20976CHAMBAL EXPAGCHWH01:5001:5500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12176CHAMBAL EXPRESSGWLHWH01:5001:5500:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22911SHIPRA EXPRESSINDBHWH01:5001:5500:05HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHYNRK02:0002:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12312NETAJI EXPRESSKLKHWH02:1702:2200:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12311NETAJI EXPRESSHWHKLK02:1902:2400:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
18610RANCHI EXPRESSLTTRNC02:4002:4500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22805BBS ANVT SUP EXPBBSANVT03:1003:1500:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12825JHRKHND S KRANTIRNCANVT03:1003:1500:05HXXYXXYX
3ASL2S
12819ORISSA S KRANTIBBSANVT03:1703:2200:05HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
18623IPR HATIA EXPIPRHTE03:2503:3500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPFZRDHN03:4603:5100:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSMT04:1304:1800:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13330GANGADAMODAR EXPNBEDHN04:1904:2400:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
15021SHM GKP EXPRESSSHMGKP04:2004:2500:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12876NEELACHAL EXPANVTPURI04:3404:3900:05HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
12322KOLKATA MAILCSMTHWH04:4604:5100:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03343GMO CPU PASSGMOCPU--05:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08024GMO KGP MEMU SPLGMOKGP--06:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22824BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS06:2506:3000:05HYXXYYYX
1A2A3A
13305DHN GAYA EXPDHNDOS06:3106:3300:02HYYYYYYY
2S
03541ASN GMO MEMU SPLASNGMO06:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20818BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS06:5507:0000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
22812BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS06:5507:0000:05HXXYXXXY
1A2A3A
03542GMO ASN MEMU SPLGMOASN--07:10--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03556BRKA ASN MEMU SPLBRKAASN07:2007:3500:15HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22858ANVT SRC SF EXPANVTSRC08:0508:1000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
03553ASN BSB MEMU SPLASNBSB08:5108:5600:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03546GAYA ASN MEMU SPLGAYAASN08:5609:0100:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13152KOLKATA EXPJATKOAA09:2509:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
18626HTE PRNC EXPHTEPRNC09:3809:4300:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12365RNC JANSHATABDIPNBERNC10:2910:3400:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS10:5010:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12444ANVT HLZ S F EXPANVTHLZ11:2511:3000:05HXXXYXXX
3ASL2S
03503BWN HTE MEMU SPLBWNHTE11:4012:0000:20HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12818JHARKHAND EXPREANVTHTE12:4012:4500:05HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
03361GMO BRWD PASS SPLGMOBRWD--13:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03504HTE BWN MEMU SPLHTEBWN14:2014:3000:10HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03362BRWD GMO PASS SPLBRWDGMO14:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPNDLSPURI15:2515:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03327SNDT GMO PASS SPLSNDTGMO16:00----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03545ASN GAYA MEMU SPLASNGAYA16:0516:1000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18639ARA RNC EXPRESSARARNC16:2216:2700:05HYXXXXXX
3ASL2S
18104JALIANWALA B EXASRTATA16:2216:2700:05HXXXXYXY
3ASL2S
03328GMO SNDT PASS SPLGMOSNDT--16:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18625PRNC HTE EXPRESSPRNCHTE17:0017:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12443HLZ ANVT WKLY SFHLZANVT17:1017:1500:05HXXXXYXX
3ASL2S
03554BSB ASN MEMU SPLBSBASN17:1017:1500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22857SRC ANVT SF EXPSRCANVT17:1017:1500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPKOAAJAT17:2417:2900:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12366PNBE JANSHATABDIRNCPNBE17:3517:4000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12817JHARKHAND SJ EXPHTEANVT18:2518:3000:05HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
03555ASN BRKA MEMU SPLASNBRKA18:5019:0500:15HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20817BBS RAJDHANI EXPBBSNDLS20:0020:0500:05HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A
22823BBS RAJDHANI EXPBBSNDLS20:0020:0500:05HXYYXYYX
1A2A3A
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXPBBSNDLS20:0020:0500:05HYXXYXXX
1A2A3A
03543ASN GMO MEMU SPLASNGMO20:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03544GMO ASN MEMU SPLGMOASN--20:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13306GAYA DHN EXPDOSDHN21:0421:0600:02HYYYYYYY
2S
08023KGP GMO MEMU SPLKGPGMO21:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPDHNFZR22:2422:2900:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03344CPU GMO PASSCPUGMO22:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12177CHAMBAL EXPHWHMTJ22:4822:5300:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22912SHIPRA EXPHWHINDB22:4822:5300:05HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
12175CHAMBAL EXPHWHGWL22:4822:5300:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
20975CHAMBAL EXPHWHAGC22:4822:5300:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12815NANDAN KANAN EXPPURIANVT23:0523:1000:05HXYXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
18624HTE IPR EXPHTEIPR23:2523:3500:10HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13329GANGADAMODAR EXDHNPNBE23:5423:5900:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13010DOON EXPRESSYNRKHWH23:5423:5900:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 80 / Found: 80)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.