ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
19-Oct-2021 05:20:15 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - PHULERA JN (FL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
04709BKN PURI SPLBKNPURI00:4000:4200:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08574BGKT VSKP SPLBGKTVSKP00:4500:4700:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09723FL RE PASS SPLFLRE--03:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05270ADI MFP SPLADIMFP03:2003:2200:02HYXXXXXX
2S
02720JP FESTVL SPLHYBJP04:1804:2000:02HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
07020HYB JP SPLHYBJP04:1804:2000:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09032YOGA EXP SPLYNRKADI04:3104:3300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09666UDZ KURJ EXP SPLUDZKURJ04:4304:4400:01HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02998SGNR JLWC SF SPLSGNRJLWC04:5304:5500:02HYXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
02982SGNR KOTA SF SPLSGNRKOTA04:5504:5700:02HXYYXXYY
2A3ASL2S
04539BDTS CDG SF SPLBDTSCDG05:1805:2300:05HXXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
09719JP SOG PASS SPLJPSOG06:1006:1500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09415ADI SVDK SPECIALADISVDK06:2006:2200:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02949BDTS DEE SF SPLBDTSDEE06:2006:2500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09733JP MJ EXP SPLJPMJ06:2106:2600:05HYYYYYYY
SL2S
02478JP JU SF EXPJPJU06:4706:4800:01HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
02065DEE JAN SHATABDIAIIDEE06:5506:5700:02HXYYYXYY
CC2S
09721JP UDZ SF SPLJPUDZ06:5706:5900:02HYYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
02923AII AF SF SPLAIIAF07:0407:0500:01HYXXXXXY
CC2S
09684CDG AII GARIBRATHCDGAII07:1107:1300:02HYXYXYXX
3A
09610YNRK UDZ SPLYNRKUDZ07:1107:1300:02HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
09730FL JP PASS SPLFLJP--07:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04322ALA HAZRAT SPLBHUJBE07:3107:3300:02HYYYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04312ALA HAZRAT SPLBHUJBE07:3107:3300:02HXXXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
09712BPL JAIPUR SPLBPLJP08:1908:2100:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09605AII JP DEMU SPLAIIJP08:3808:4000:02HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02459RANTHAMBHORE SPLJUINDB09:0309:0500:02HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
04661BME JAT EXP SPLBMEJAT09:2809:3000:02HXYXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
04645JSM JAT SPLJSMJAT09:2809:3000:02HYXYXYYX
1A2A3ASL2S
06053ANUVRAT AC SPLMDUBKN10:1010:1200:02HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A
06864MQ BGKT SPLMQBGKT10:1510:1700:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09708ARAVALI FEST SPLSGNRBDTS10:1710:1900:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09736RE FL EXP SPLREFL10:35----YYYYYYY
SL
02422POOJA SF SPLJATAII10:4110:4300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09725FL RE PASS SPLFLRE--11:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09416SVDK ADI SPLSVDKADI12:1112:1300:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02991UDZ JP SPLUDZJP12:3712:3900:02HYYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
04864MARUDHAR EXP SPLJUBSB12:4512:4700:02HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04866MARUDHAR EXP SPLJUBSB12:4512:4700:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04854MARUDHAR EXP SPLJUBSB12:4512:4700:02HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
04814BPL JODHPUR SPLBPLJU12:5513:0000:05HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
02281JBP AII SPECIALJBPAII13:0113:0300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05716AII KNE SPECIALAIIKNE13:1013:1200:02HXYYXYXX
1A3ASL2S
09263PBR DEE SPLPBRDEE13:1013:1200:02HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04853MARUDHAR EXP SPLBSBJU13:2313:2500:02HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04865MARUDHAR EXP SPLBSBJU13:2313:2500:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04863MARUDHAR EXP SPLBSBJU13:2313:2500:02HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
02467LEELAN SF SPLJSMJP13:2813:3000:02HYYYYYYY
3ASL
09264DEE PORBNDR SPLDEEPBR14:1114:1300:02HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09724RE FL PASS SPLREFL14:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02992JP UDZ SPLJPUDZ14:4114:4300:02HYYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
09537OKHA JP SF SPLOKHAJP14:4914:5100:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04540CDG BDTS SF SPLCDGBDTS14:4814:5300:05HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02421POOJA SF SPLAIIJAT15:1515:1700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04710PURI BKN SPLPURIBKN15:2015:2200:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
08573VSKP BGKT SPLVSKPBGKT15:2515:2700:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04813JU BPL SPLJUBPL15:2315:2800:05HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
09707ARAVALI FEST SPLBDTSSGNR15:4115:4300:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02719HYB FESTIVL SPLJPHYB16:0116:0300:02HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
07019JP HYB SPLJPHYB16:0116:0300:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08217DURG AII SPLDURGAII16:1116:1300:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02282AII JBP SPECIALAIIJBP16:3716:3900:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02468LEELAN SF SPLJPJSM17:2817:3000:02HYYYYYYY
3ASL
09735FL RE EXP SPLFLRE--17:35--YYYYYYY
SL
02460RANTHAMBHORE SPLINDBJU17:4917:5100:02HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
09538JP OKHA SF SPLJPOKHA18:0318:0500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04311ALA HAZRAT SPLBEBHUJ18:5118:5300:02HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
04321ALA HAZRAT SPLBEBHUJ18:5118:5300:02HYYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
09683AII CDG G RATHAIICDG19:0619:0800:02HYXYXXYX
3A
04646JAT JSM EX SPLJATJSM19:0919:1100:02HYXYYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
04662JAT BME EX SPLJATBME19:0919:1100:02HXYXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
09711JP BPL EXP SPLJPBPL19:2319:2500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02924AF AII SF SPLAFAII19:3719:3900:02HYXXXXXY
CC2S
09720SOG JP PASS SPLSOGJP19:4019:4500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05715KNE AII SPECIALKNEAII20:0220:0400:02HXYXYXXY
1A3ASL2S
02477JU JP SF EXPJUJP20:2320:2500:02HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
09606JP AII DEMU SPLJPAII20:3420:3600:02HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06054ANUVRAT AC SPLBKNMDU20:3520:3700:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
08218AII DURG EXP SPLAIIDURG20:4020:4200:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06863BGKT MQ SPLBGKTMQ20:4020:4200:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09609UDZ YNRK SPLUDZYNRK20:5120:5300:02HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
02066AII JAN SHATABDIDEEAII20:5620:5800:02HXYYYXYY
CC2S
09734MJ JP EXP SPLMJJP21:0121:0500:04HYYYYYYY
SL2S
09729JP FL PASS SPLJPFL21:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09722UDZ JP SF SPLUDZJP21:1721:1900:02HYYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
02950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS21:2521:3500:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09031YOGA EXP SPLADIYNRK21:5521:5700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05269MFP ADI SPLMFPADI22:2122:2300:02HXXXXXYX
2S
02981KOTA SGNR SF SPLKOTASGNR22:4522:4700:02HXYYXXYY
2A3ASL2S
02997JLWC SGNR SF SPLJLWCSGNR22:4522:4700:02HYXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
09665KURJ UDZ EXP SPLKURJUDZ23:1123:1300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09726RE FL PASS SPLREFL23:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02994CHETAK SF SPLUDZDEE23:3823:4300:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 93 / Found: 93)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.