ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - PHULERA JN (FL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
18574BGKT VSKP EXPBGKTVSKP00:3500:3700:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
20471BKN PURI EXPBKNPURI00:3500:3700:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL
01402JP PUNE HMS SPLJPPUNE01:2001:2200:02HXXXYXXX
3A
15270JANSADHARAN EXPADIMFP03:1403:1600:02HYXXXXXX
2S
19723FL RE EXPFLRE--03:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
17020HYB JP EXPHYBJP04:0804:1000:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
07115HYB JP SPLHYBJP04:0804:1000:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12720HYB JP SUP EXPHYBJP04:0804:1000:02HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL
19032YOGA EXPRESSYNRKADI04:3104:3300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19666UDZ KURJ EXPUDZKURJ04:3304:3400:01HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
22998SGNR JLWC SUPSGNRJLWC04:5304:5500:02HYXXYYXX
2A3ASL
22982SGNR KOTA SFSGNRKOTA04:5504:5700:02HXYYXXYY
2A3ASL2S
22451CDG SUP FASTBDTSCDG05:0805:1300:05HXXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
19718DLPC JP INTRCTYDLPCSBIB05:2905:3100:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20487BME DLI SF EXPBMEDLI05:3505:3700:02HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL
20489BME JP SF EXPBMEJP05:3505:3700:02HYYXYYXY
2A3ASL
19719JP SOG EXPJPSOG06:0506:1000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESSBDTSDEE06:1006:1200:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESSADISVDK06:1006:1200:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19735JP MJ EXPJPMJ06:2106:2600:05HYYYYYYY
SL2S
22977JP JU SF EXPJPJU06:4206:4300:01HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
12065DEE JAN SHATABDIAIIDEE06:5506:5700:02HXYYYXYY
CC2S
09721JP UDZ SF SPLJPUDZ06:5706:5900:02HYYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
22987AII AF SUPERFASTAIIAF07:0407:0500:01HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12984CDG AII G RATHCDGAII07:1107:1300:02HYXYXYXX
3A
19610YNRK UDZ EXPYNRKUDZ07:1107:1300:02HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
09730FL JP PASS SPLFLJP--07:15--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPBHUJBE07:2107:2300:02HXXXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
14322BAREILLY EXPRESSBHUJBE07:2107:2300:02HYYYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
19712BPL JAIPUR EXPBPLJP08:0908:1100:02HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
09605AII JP DEMU SPLAIIJP08:3808:4000:02HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12466RANTHAMBORE EXPJUINDB08:5308:5500:02HYYYYYYY
3ASL
09631MDJN BEAS SPLMDJNBEAS08:5508:5700:02HXXXXXYX
3ASL2S
14661BME JAT EXPRESSBMEJAT09:1809:2000:02HXYXYXXY
1A2A3ASL
14645SHALIMAR EXPJSMJAT09:1809:2000:02HYXYXYYX
1A2A3ASL
22674MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT10:0510:0700:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSMDUBKN10:1010:1200:02HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A
14701ARAVALI EXPRESSSGNRBDTS10:1710:1900:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12414JAMMU AII EXPJATAII10:3110:3300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09736RE FL EXP SPLREFL10:35----YYYYYYY
SL
19725FL RE EXPFLRE--11:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19416SVDK ADI EXPSVDKADI12:0112:0300:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12991UDZ JP EXPUDZJP12:3712:3900:02HYYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
14866MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB12:4512:4700:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
14864MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB12:4512:4700:02HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
14854MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB12:4512:4700:02HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
14814BPL JODHPUR EXPBPLJU12:4512:5000:05HYYYYYYY
3ASL
12181DAYODAI EXPRESSJBPAII12:5112:5300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
20937DELHI SR EXPRESSPBRDEE13:0013:0200:02HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPAIIKNE13:0013:0200:02HXYYXYXX
1A3ASL2S
12467LEELAN EXPJSMJP13:1813:2000:02HYYYYYYY
3ASL
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU13:2313:2500:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
14863MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU13:2313:2500:02HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
14853MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU13:2313:2500:02HYXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
20938DEE PORBNDR EXPDEEPBR14:0114:0300:02HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
19724RE FL EXPREFL14:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19573JAIPUR EXPRESSOKHAJP14:3514:3700:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12992JP UDZ EXPJPUDZ14:4114:4300:02HYYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPCDGBDTS14:4314:4800:05HYXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
20472PURI BKN EXPRESSPURIBKN15:1515:1700:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
18573VSKP BGKT EXPVSKPBGKT15:1515:1700:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12413AII JAT EXPRESSAIIJAT15:1515:1700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
14813JU BPL EXPRESSJUBPL15:1815:2300:05HYYYYYYY
3ASL
14702AMRAPUR ARAVALI EXPBDTSSGNR15:4115:4300:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09632BEAS MDJN SPLBEASMDJN15:4515:4700:02HXYXXXXX
3ASL2S
12719JP HYB SF EXPJPHYB16:0116:0300:02HXXXYXYX
2A3ASL
07116JP HYB SF SPLJPHYB16:0116:0300:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL
17019JP HYB EXPRESSJPHYB16:0116:0300:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
18207DURG AII EXPDURGAII16:1116:1300:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12182DAYODAYA EXPAIIJBP16:3716:3900:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12468LEELAN EXPJPJSM17:2317:2500:02HYYYYYYY
3ASL
09735FL RE EXP SPLFLRE--17:35--YYYYYYY
SL
12465RANTHAMBORE EXPINDBJU17:4417:4600:02HYYYYYYY
3ASL2S
19574JP OKHA EXPJPOKHA18:0318:0500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPBEBHUJ18:5118:5300:02HXXYXYXY
2A3ASL2S
14321BE BHUJ EXPBEBHUJ18:5118:5300:02HYYXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
14646SHALIMAR EXPJATJSM19:0419:0600:02HYXYYXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
14662JAT BME EXPRESSJATBME19:0419:0600:02HXYXXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12983AII CDG G RATHAIICDG19:0619:0800:02HYXYXXYX
3A
19717JP DLPC INTRCTYSBIBDLPC19:1019:1200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19711JP BPL EXPJPBPL19:2319:2500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3A3ESL
22988AF AII SUPERFASTAFAII19:3719:3900:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
19720SOG JP EXPSOGJP19:4019:4500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPKNEAII19:5219:5400:02HXYXYXXY
1A3ASL2S
22978JU JP SF EXPJUJP20:1320:1500:02HYYYYYYY
3ACC2S
09606JP AII DEMU SPLJPAII20:3420:3600:02HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22632ANUVRAT EXPBKNMDU20:3520:3700:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
22673BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ20:3520:3700:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
18208AII DURG EXPAIIDURG20:3520:3700:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
19609UDZ YNRK EXPUDZYNRK20:4120:4300:02HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL
12066AII JAN SHATABDIDEEAII20:5620:5800:02HXYYYXYY
CC2S
19736MJ JP EXPMJJP20:5621:0000:04HYYYYYYY
SL2S
09729JP FL PASS SPLJPFL21:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09722UDZ JP SF SPLUDZJP21:1721:1900:02HYYYYYYY
3ACCSL2S
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS21:2021:2500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
01401PUNE JP SF SPLPUNEJP21:4521:4700:02HXXYXXXX
3A
19031YOGA EXPADIYNRK21:4521:4700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20488DLI BME SF EXPDLIBME21:5021:5200:02HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL
20490JP BME SF EXPJPBME21:5021:5200:02HYYXYYXY
2A3ASL
15269JANSADHARAN EXPMFPADI22:1122:1300:02HXXXXXYX
2S
22981KOTA SGNR SF EXPKOTASGNR22:3522:3700:02HXYYXXYY
2A3ASL
22997JLWC SGNR SF EXPJLWCSGNR22:3522:3700:02HYXXYYXX
2A3ASL
19665KURJ UDZ EXPKURJUDZ23:0623:0800:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19726RE FL EXPREFL23:30----YYYYYYY
SL
20474CHETAK EXPUDZDEE23:3023:3200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
No. of Trains (Listed: 105 / Found: 105)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Trippozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Trippozo?
A) Trippozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Trippozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Trippozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Train Bookings My Transactions All Bookings
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2022 Trippozo Technologies Private Limited