ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
20-Oct-2021 10:54:16 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - SONARPUR JN (SPR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
34711LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH04:1604:1800:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34812SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH04:2004:2100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34712SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR04:2504:2600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34511CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH04:2904:3000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34411SPR SDAH LOCALSPRSDAH--04:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34412SDAH SPR LOCALSDAHSPR04:42----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34713LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH04:4604:4700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34352SPR CG LOCALSPRCG--04:50--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34714SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR04:5304:5400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34813DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH05:0105:0200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34814SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH05:0805:0900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34513CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH05:1305:1400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34715LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH05:2305:2400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34354SPR CG LOCALSPRCG--05:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34612SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP05:2905:3000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34716SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR05:3505:3600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34717LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH05:4605:4700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34816SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH05:5005:5100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34356SPR CG LOCALSPRCG--05:57--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34515CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH05:5906:0000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34512SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG06:1106:1200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34791NMKA SDAH LOCALNMKASDAH06:1506:1600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34718SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR06:2006:2100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34611BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH06:2306:2400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34614SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP06:2706:2800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34817DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH06:3106:3200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34517CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH06:4106:4200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34719LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH06:4906:5000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34818SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH06:5006:5100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34514SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG06:5806:5900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34819DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH06:5907:0000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34616SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP07:0607:0700:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34613BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH07:0907:1000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34360SPR CG LOCALSPRCG--07:20--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34413SPR SDAH LOCALSPRSDAH--07:20--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34618SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP07:3407:3500:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34721LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH07:3707:3800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34519CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH07:3907:4000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34392SPR CHT LOCALSPRCHT--07:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34720SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR07:4007:4100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34615BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH07:4507:4600:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34822SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH07:4807:4900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34821DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH07:5207:5300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34620SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP07:5607:5700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34521CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH08:0008:0100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34617BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH08:0808:0900:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34516SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG08:1108:1200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34723LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH08:1508:1600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34824SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH08:1708:1800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30511CHT MJT LOCALCHTMJT08:2108:2200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34622SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP08:2508:2600:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34619BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH08:3308:3400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34353CG SPR LOCALCGSPR08:38----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34722SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR08:4008:4100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34415SPR SDAH LOCALSPRSDAH--08:42--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34823DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH08:4608:4700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34523CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH08:5308:5400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34414SDAH SPR LOCALSDAHSPR08:54----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34312SPR BRP LOCALSPRBRP--09:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34518SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG08:5909:0000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34725LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH09:0109:0200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34621BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH09:0809:0900:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34416SDAH SPR LOCALSDAHSPR09:12----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34501CG SDAH LADIES SPLCGSDAH09:1409:1500:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34624SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP09:1509:1600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34417SPR SDAH LOCALSPRSDAH--09:22--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34826SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH09:2209:2300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34825DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH09:2809:2900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34623BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH09:3409:3500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34520SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG09:3909:4000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34727LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH09:4009:4100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34724SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR09:4109:4200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34525CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH09:4609:4700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34601BRP SDAH LADIES SPLBRPSDAH09:5209:5300:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34418SDAH SPR LOCALSDAHSPR10:00----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34625BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH10:0110:0200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34626SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP10:0410:0500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34419SPR SDAH LOCALSPRSDAH--10:11--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34827DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH10:1710:1800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34828SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH10:2210:2300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30712MJT LKPR LOCALMJTLKPR10:2910:3000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34729LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH10:2910:3000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34628SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP10:3710:3800:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34527CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH10:4510:4600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34627BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH10:5210:5300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34522SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG10:5210:5300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34756SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR11:0011:0100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34830SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH11:0611:0700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34831DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH11:0811:0900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34424SDAH SPR LOCALSDAHSPR11:16----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34629BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH11:1811:1900:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34426SDAH SPR LOCALSDAHSPR11:24----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34726SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR11:2711:2800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34529CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH11:2911:3000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34731LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH11:3611:3700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34428SDAH SPR LOCALSDAHSPR11:38----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34630SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP11:4411:4500:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34524SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG11:5411:5500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34833DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH12:0412:0500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34832SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH12:0712:0800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34728SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR12:1512:1600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34631BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH12:2012:2100:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34650SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP12:3012:3100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34526SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG12:3912:4000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34733LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH12:4212:4300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34531CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH12:4812:4900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34632SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP12:5012:5100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34834SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH13:0013:0100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34835DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH13:0413:0500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34649BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH13:1113:1200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34730SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR13:1513:1600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34333LKPR SPR LOCALLKPRSPR13:28----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34062BNJ CG LOCALBNJCG13:2913:3000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34633BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH13:3313:3400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34792SDAH NMKA LOCALSDAHNMKA13:4513:4600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34836SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH13:5113:5200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34837DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH13:5113:5200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34634SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP13:5713:5800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34533CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH13:5914:0000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34528SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG14:1014:1100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34735LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH14:1414:1500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34430SDAH SPR LOCALSDAHSPR14:19----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34535CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH14:2814:2900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34530SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG14:3014:3100:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34421SPR SDAH LOCALSPRSDAH--14:43--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34732SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR14:4714:4800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34635BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH14:5014:5100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34362SPR CG LOCALSPRCG--14:53--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34737LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH15:0215:0300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
33061CG BT LOCALCGBT15:1315:1400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34532SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG15:1715:1800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34840SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH15:2115:2200:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34839DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH15:2115:2200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34636SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP15:2715:2800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30711LKPR MJT LOCALLKPRMJT15:3815:3900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34734SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR15:4115:4200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34537CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH15:4715:4800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34841DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH15:5415:5500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34842SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH16:0116:0200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34423SPR SDAH LOCALSPRSDAH--16:05--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34534SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG16:0516:0600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34637BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH16:1216:1300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34736SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR16:1716:1800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34739LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH16:2116:2200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34539CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH16:2616:2700:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34843DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH16:4116:4200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34638SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP16:4316:4400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34541CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH16:5216:5300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34536SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG17:0417:0500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34425SPR SDAH LOCALSPRSDAH--17:05--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34844SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH17:0717:0800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34738SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR17:1517:1600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34639BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH17:2017:2100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34640SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP17:2117:2200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34357CG SPR LOCALCGSPR17:27----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34741LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH17:2917:3000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34538SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG17:3617:3700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34427SPR SDAH LOCALSPRSDAH--17:43--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34884SPR DH LOCALSPRDH--17:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34432SDAH SPR LOCALSDAHSPR17:48----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34847DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH17:4917:5000:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34740SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR17:5417:5500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34543CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH17:5617:5700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34429SPR SDAH LOCALSPRSDAH--18:04--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34641BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH18:0818:0900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34642SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP18:0818:0900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34743LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH18:1818:1900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34540SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG18:2118:2200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34846SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH18:2818:2900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34849DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH18:2918:3000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34742SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR18:4018:4100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34793NMKA SDAH LOCALNMKASDAH18:4218:4300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34502SDAH CG LADIES SPLSDAHCG18:5118:5200:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34643BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH18:5218:5300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34434SDAH SPR LOCALSDAHSPR19:00----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34545CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH18:5919:0000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34542SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG19:0719:0800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34745LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH19:1019:1100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34848SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH19:1119:1200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34431SPR SDAH LOCALSPRSDAH--19:17--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34744SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR19:2219:2300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34547CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH19:2519:2600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34898SDAH MGT LOCALSDAHMGT19:3119:3200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34861DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH19:3419:3500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30451BBDB SDAH LOCALBBDBBRP19:3619:3700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34747LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH19:4219:4300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34644SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP19:4919:5000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34544SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG19:5619:5700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34549CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH19:5920:0000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34746SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR20:0120:0200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34850SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH20:1120:1200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34851DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH20:1220:1300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
30552MJT GOF LOCALMJTGOF20:1620:1700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34645BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH20:2020:2100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34646SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP20:2520:2600:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34647BRP SDAH LOCALBRPSDAH20:3520:3600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34546SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG20:3920:4000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34551CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH20:4420:4500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34852SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH20:4620:4700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34749LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH20:5120:5200:01HXYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34782SDAH KWDP LOCALSDAHKWDP20:5520:5600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34648SDAH BRP LOCALSDAHBRP21:0521:0600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34853DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH21:0921:1000:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34548SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG21:1721:1800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34751LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH21:1821:1900:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34391GOF SPR LOCALGOFSPR21:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34438SDAH SPR LOCALSDAHSPR21:25----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34748SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR21:2721:2800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34311BRP SPR LOCALBRPSPR21:30----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34899MGT SDAH LOCALMGTSDAH21:3621:3700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34553CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH21:4721:4800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34794SDAH NMKA FASTSDAHNMKA21:5021:5100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34753LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH21:5421:5500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34855DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH22:0322:0400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34550SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG22:0522:0600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34750SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR22:1222:1300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34555CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH22:1422:1500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34313BRP SPR LOCALBRPSPR22:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34856SDAH DH LOCALSDAHDH22:2122:2200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34355CG SPR LOCALCGSPR22:32----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34857DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH22:4222:4300:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34752SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR22:4722:4800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34755LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH22:5422:5500:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34436SDAH SPR LOCALSDAHSPR22:56----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34557CG SDAH LOCALCGSDAH23:0023:0100:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34552SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG23:0523:0600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34859DH SDAH LOCALDHSDAH23:1723:1800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34757LKPR SDAH LOCALLKPRSDAH23:2723:2800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34754SDAH LKPR LOCALSDAHLKPR23:3123:3200:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
34554SDAH CG LOCALSDAHCG23:4623:4700:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
No. of Trains (Listed: 230 / Found: 230)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.