ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 16:13:00 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - SULTANPUR (SLN)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
05139MAU ANVT SF SPLMAUANVT01:4001:4500:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05140ANVT MAU SF SPLANVTMAU01:4001:4500:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09407ADI BSB EXP SPLADIBSB01:4501:5000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05101CPR LTT FEST SPLCPRLTT02:3302:3500:02HXXXYXXXXXXXXXX2S
03255PPTA CDG SPLPPTACDG03:1303:1500:02HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04864MARUDHAR EXP SPLJUBSB03:3203:3400:02HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02144SLN LTT SF SPLSLNLTT--04:05--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02369KUMBH SF SPLHWHDDN04:1804:2000:02HYYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02327UPASANA SF SPLHWHDDN04:1804:2000:02HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02218MAHAMANA EXPNDLSBSB05:1105:1300:02HXXYXYXY1AX2AXXXSL2S
02220SUHAILDEV SF SPLANVTGCT05:1105:1300:02HYYXYXYX1AX2A3AXCCSL2S
04008SADHBHAWNA SPLANVTRXL05:3605:3800:02HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04016SADHBHAWNA SPLANVTRXL05:3605:3800:02HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04234SARYU SPLMURPYGS05:5105:5300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
04014SADHBHAWNA SPLANVTSLN05:55----YXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04264SLN BSB EXP SPLSLNBSB--06:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04231MANWAR SANGM SPLPYGSBST07:1507:2000:05HXYYYXYYXXX3AXXSL2S
01067SAKET SF SPLLTTFD07:1507:2000:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09313INDB PNBE SPLINDBPNBE08:0508:1000:05HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09305DADN KYQ SPLDADNKYQ08:0508:1000:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09306KYQ DADN SPLKYQDADN08:1508:2000:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02238BEGAMPURA SPLJATBSB09:2509:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02370KUMBH SF SPLDDNHWH10:2110:2300:02HXYYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02328UPASANA SF SPLDDNHWH10:2110:2300:02HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03240KOTA PNBE SPLKOTAPNBE10:4010:4500:05HYXYYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03256PPTA FEST SPLCDGPPTA11:0511:1000:05HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03414DLI MLDT SPLDLIMLDT11:2511:3000:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09403ADI SLN SUP SPLADISLN12:00----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03413MLDT DLI SPLMLDTDLI14:0514:1500:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01068SAKET SF SPLFDLTT14:4514:5000:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02237BEGAMPURA SPLBSBJAT14:4814:5300:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04015RXL ANVT SPLRXLANVT15:1515:3000:15HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04013SADHBHAWNA SPLSLNANVT--15:30--YXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04007SADHBHAWNA SPLRXLANVT15:1515:3000:15HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02331HIMGIRI SF SPLHWHJAT16:4316:4800:05HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRGDNDLS17:0817:1000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02332HIMGIRI SF SPLJATHWH17:3517:4000:05HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04232MANWAR SANGM SPLBSTPYGS17:5017:5500:05HXYYYXYYXXX3AXXSL2S
09404SLN ADI FEST SPLSLNADI--18:05--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09408BSB ADI SF SPLBSBADI18:0018:0500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02143LTT SLN SF SPLLTTSLN18:10----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09314RJPB INDB SPLPNBEINDB18:2518:3000:05HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03239PNBE KOTA SPLPNBEKOTA18:5519:0000:05HXYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04863MARUDHAR EXP SPLBSBJU20:3020:3500:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04263BSB SLN EXP SPLBSBSLN20:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02217MAHAMANA EXPBSBNDLS21:0621:0800:02HXXYXYXY1AX2AXXXSL2S
04233SARYU SPLPYGSMUR21:1521:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02219SUHAILDEV SF SPLGCTANVT21:1821:2000:02HYYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02318AKAL TAKHT SPLASRKOAA22:1122:1300:02HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02317AKAL TAKHT SPLKOAAASR22:4622:4800:02HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05102CPR FESTIVAL SPLLTTCPR22:5022:5200:02HXXXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
02392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLSRGD23:3323:3500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 52 / Found: 52)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.