ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 18:47:45 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - TIRUPATI (TPTY)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
07229SABARI EXP SPLTVCSC00:0200:0700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02873HWH YPR SPLHWHYPR00:4500:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02867HWH PDY SPLHWHPDY00:5801:0000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02845BBS BNC SPLBBSBNC02:0802:1000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02660SHM NCJ SPLSHMNCJ02:2302:2500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07488TIRUMALA SPLVSKPHX04:0504:3000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02625TVC NDLS SF EXPTVCNDLS04:5304:5500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02626NDLS TVC SF EXPNDLSTVC04:5304:5500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06219CMNR TPTY EXPCMNRTPTY05:25----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02734TPTY FESTVL SPLLPITPTY05:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02794RAYALASEEMA SPLNZBTPTY06:10----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
06734OKHA RMM SPLOKHARMM06:1806:2000:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02766FESTIVAL SPLAMITPTY06:25----XXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02764PADMAVATHI SPLSCTPTY07:00----XYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08479BBS TPTY SPLBBSTPTY08:10----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02071BBS TPTY SPLBBSTPTY08:10----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02659NCJ SHM EXPRESSNCJSHM09:0309:0500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06057MAS TPTY EXPMASTPTY09:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06008TPTY MAS SPLTPTYMAS--10:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
08480BBS FESTVL SPLTPTYBBS--10:25--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02072TPTY BBS SPLTPTYBBS--10:25--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06733RMM OKHA SPLRMMOKHA11:4011:4500:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06854VM TPTY SPLVMTPTY12:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
06853TPTY VM SPLTPTYVM--12:35--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02707VSKP TPTY DD SPLVSKPTPTY12:45----YXYXXYXXXXXXCCXX
02836YPR HTE FEST SPLYPRHTE14:1514:2000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02890YPR TATA FESTSPLYPRTATA14:1514:2000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02765AMI FESTVL SPLTPTYAMI--15:40--XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02874YPR HWH FEST SPLYPRHWH16:0516:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02763PADMAVATHI SPLTPTYSC--17:00--XYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07456SC FESTIVAL SPLTPTYSC--17:00--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02793RAYALASEEMA EXPTPTYNZB--17:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07443CCT FESTVL SPLTPTYCCT--17:40--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02733LPI FESTVL SPLTPTYLPI--18:25--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02798VENKATADRI SPLCTOKCG18:3018:3500:05HYYYYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02868PDY HWH FESTSPLPDYHWH19:5219:5700:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07487TIRUMALA SPLHXVSKP20:0020:3000:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02889TATA YPR SPLTATAYPR21:0021:0500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02835HTE YPR SPLHTEYPR21:0821:1000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06220CMNR FESTVL SPLTPTYCMNR--21:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02708VSKP AC DD SPLTPTYVSKP--21:55--YXXYXYXXXXXXCCXX
02846BNC BBS FEST SPLBNCBBS22:1522:2000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07230SABARI EXP SPLSCTVC23:5023:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 43 / Found: 43)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.