ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-May-2021 08:05:17 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02315ANANYA SF SPECIALKOAAUDZ00:25----XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09710KAVI GURU SPLKYQUDZ00:35----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02316ANANYA SF SPECIALUDZKOAA--00:45--XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09601NJP FESTIVAL SPLUDZNJP--00:45--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09660UDZ SHM SPLUDZSHM--01:00--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09602NJP UDZ SPECIALNJPUDZ03:15----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09329INDB UDZ SPECIALINDBUDZ05:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09659SHM UDZ SPLSHMUDZ05:40----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02991UDZ JP SPLUDZJP--06:00--YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
09665KURJ UDZ EXP SPLKURJUDZ06:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02963MEWAR EXPRESSNZMUDZ07:20----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09618UDZ MDJN SPECIALUDZMDJN--09:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09609UDZ YNRK SPLUDZYNRK--13:05--XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02901BDTS UDAIPUR SFBDTSUDZ14:55----YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09610YNRK UDZ SPLYNRKUDZ15:55----XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09709KAVI GURU SPLUDZKYQ--16:00--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09617MDJN UDZ SPECIALMDJNUDZ17:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02964MEWAR EXPRESSUDZNZM--18:40--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09330UDZ INDB SPLUDZINDB--20:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02902UDAIPUR BDTS SFUDZBDTS--21:15--YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02992JP UDZ SPLJPUDZ21:35----YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
09666UDZ KURJ EXP SPLUDZKURJ--22:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 22 / Found: 22)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.