ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2017 04:09:58 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KATPADI JN (KPD)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
82631MAS ERS SUVIDHAMASERS00:0300:0500:02HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12681COIMBATORE EXPMASCBE00:0300:0500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06005MAS ERS EXPRESMASERS00:0300:0500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
56214TPTY CMNR PASSTPTYCMNR00:0500:1000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
16220TPTY CMNR EXPTPTYCMNR00:0500:1000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18567VSKP QLN EXPVSKPQLN00:1800:2000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22837DHARTI AABA EXPHTEERS00:1800:2000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXXX
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPYPRHWH00:2500:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18637HTE BNC EXPHTEBNC00:2800:3000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12889TATA YPR EXPTATAYPR00:2800:3000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12835HTE YPR EXPRESSHTEYPR00:2800:3000:02HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22649YERCAUD EXPRESSMASED00:3800:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
06033MS ERS EXPRESSMSERS00:4800:5000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXPCAPECSTM00:4500:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12657BANGALORE MAILMASSBC00:5300:5500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12691SSPN EXPRESSMASSSPN01:0801:1000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22682MYSORE EXPRESSMASMYS01:0801:1000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11006CHALUKYA EXPPDYDR01:0001:1000:10HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22650YERCAUD EXPEDMAS01:2801:3000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPGKPTVC01:3301:3500:02HYXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22645AHILYANAGARI EXINDBTVC01:3301:3500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESKRBATVC01:3301:3500:02HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBJUERS01:3301:3500:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22652PALANI MAS EXPPLNIMAS01:4301:4500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSHWHYPR01:5001:5200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVCNDLS02:0002:0200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12658CHENNAI MAILSBCMAS02:0802:1000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12672NILAGIRI EXPMTPMAS02:2302:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17230SABARI EXPHYBTVC02:3302:3500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22681CHENNAI EXPRESSMYSMAS02:4302:4500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12692CHENNAI EXPRESSSSPNMAS02:4302:4500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16219CMNR TPTY EXPCMNRTPTY02:4502:5000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11005PUDUCHERRY EXPDRPDY02:3002:5000:20HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56213TIRUPATI PASSRCMNRTPTY02:4502:5000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12602CHENNAI MAILMAQMAS03:1303:1500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12515GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY03:1803:2000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE03:1803:2000:02HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12509GUWAHATI EXPBNCGHY03:1803:2000:02HXXXXYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12254ANGA EXPRESSBGPYPR03:2303:2500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKCAPE03:3303:3500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKTEN03:3303:3500:02HXXXXYXXXX2AXXXSLX
22640CHENNAI EXPRESSALLPMAS03:3303:3500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
06580VSKP YPR SPLVSKPYPR03:4303:4500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12867HWH PDY EXPHWHPDY03:4803:5000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16022KAVERI EXPRESSMYSMAS04:0804:1000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA EDHNALLP04:1304:1500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18189TATA ALLP EXPTATAALLP04:1304:1500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12674CHERAN EXPRESSCBEMAS04:1304:1500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22688CDG MDU SF EXPCDGMDU04:2304:2500:02HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12688DDN MDU SF EXPDDNMDU04:2304:2500:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56008KPD AJJ PASSKPDAJJ--04:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08302BAND SBP EXPBANDSBP04:4304:4500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
82632ERS MAS SUVIDHAERSMAS04:5304:5500:02HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06034ERS MS EXPRESSERSMS04:5304:5500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56881KPD VM PASSKPDVM--04:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06006CHENNAI EXPERSMAS04:5304:5500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12682CHENNAI EXPCBEMAS04:5304:5500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12624CHENNAI MAILTVCMAS04:5805:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18638BNC HATIA EXPBNCHTE04:5005:3000:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56889TPTY KPD PASSTPTYKPD05:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM05:2805:3000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPERSNZM05:2805:3000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSSHMNCJ05:3305:3500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12845BBS BNC SUP EXPBBSBNC05:3305:3500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12686CHENNAI EXPMAQMAS05:4305:4500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16353KCG NCJ EXPKCGNCJ05:5305:5500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
66019KPD SA MEMUKPDSA--06:05--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS06:0806:1000:02HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15228MFP YPR EXPMFPYPR06:0806:1000:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22642SHM TVC EXPRESSHMTVC06:0806:1000:02HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16090YELAGIRI EXPRESSJTJMAS06:1306:1500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57404KPD TPTY PASSKPDTPTY--06:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66018VLR MSB MEMUVLRMSB06:2306:2500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESNTSKSBC06:3506:4000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12516GHY TVC EXPRESSGHYTVC06:3806:4000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSGHYBNC06:3506:4000:05HXXYYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12508GHY TVC EXPRESSGHYTVC06:3806:4000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
56883KPD VM PASSKPDVM--06:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12687DEHRADUN EXPMDUCDG07:0307:0500:02HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12687DEHRADUN EXPMDUDDN07:0307:0500:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22687SRE CDG LINK EXPMDUCDG07:0307:0500:02HXYXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22641SHALIMAR EXPTVCSHM07:0507:1000:05HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXPYPRMFP06:3007:1000:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22501NEW TINSUKIA EXSBCNTSK07:0807:1000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12507GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY07:0507:1000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22818MYS HOWRAH EXPMYSHWH07:1807:2000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSNCJSHM07:2307:2500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22602SNSI CHENNAI EXSNSIMAS07:2307:2500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPESVDK07:2307:2500:02HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPTENSVDK07:2307:2500:02HXXYXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPMAQSVDK07:2307:2500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12007SHATABDI EXPMASMYS07:2807:3000:02HYYYXYYY1AXXXXCCXX
16780RMM TPTY EXPRMMTPTY07:4007:4200:02HYXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12696TVC CHENNAI EXPTVCMAS07:4307:4500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17210SHESHADRI EXPCCTSBC07:5307:5500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12675KOVAI EXPRESSMASCBE07:5808:0000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16734RAMESWARAM EXPOKHARMM08:1508:1700:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16086JTJ AJJ EXPRESSJTJAJJ08:1808:2000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKMAQ08:4008:4200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKTEN08:4008:4200:02HYXXXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
56009AJJ VLR PASSAJJVLR08:4308:4500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12028SHATABDI EXPSBCMAS08:5809:0000:02HYYXYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
22625SBC DOUBLE DECKMASSBC09:0309:0500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
22833HUMSAFAR EXPRESBBSKJM09:2309:2500:02HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
17312VSG CHENNAI EXPVSGMAS09:2809:3000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
57401TPTY KPD PASSTPTYKPD09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22697UBL CHENNAI EXPUBLMAS09:2809:3000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESRMMOKHA09:3009:3500:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
56261AJJ SBC PASSAJJSBC09:3009:3500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16359ERS PATNA EXPERSPNBE09:3009:3500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12639BRINDAVAN EXPMASSBC09:3809:4000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
12608LALBAGH EXPSBCMAS09:4809:5000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22208SUPER AC EXPTVCMAS09:5309:5500:02HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
56882VM TPTY PASSVMTPTY09:3009:5500:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12698TVC CHENNAI EXPTVCMAS09:5810:0000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12690NCJ CHENNAI EXPNCJMAS09:5810:0000:02HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22838DHARTI AABA EXERSHTE09:5810:0000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXXX
22878ERS HWH ANTODAYA EXPERSHWH09:5810:0000:02HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
17605MAQ KCG EXPRESSMAQKCG10:0310:0500:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56014VLR AJJ PASSVLRAJJ09:4510:1000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18568QLN VSKP EXPQLNVSKP10:3810:4000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
07116HYDERABAD EXPKCVLHYB10:5511:0000:05HXXYXXXXXXXXXXSLX
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSBSPTEN11:1811:2000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22815BSP ERS S F EXPBSPERS11:1811:2000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12540LKO YPR SUP EXPLKOYPR11:1811:2000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08301SBP BAND SPLSBPBAND11:1811:2000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22616TIRUPATHI EXPCBETPTY11:2011:2200:02HYXYXYYXXXXXXCCX2S
22617TIRUPATHI EXPSBCTPTY11:2011:2200:02HXYXYXXYXXXXXCCX2S
12680CHENNAI EXPRESSCBEMAS11:2811:3000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12610CHENNAI EXPRESSSBCMAS11:4811:5000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12970JP CBE SUP EXPJPCBE11:5311:5500:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22601SHIRDI EXPRESSMASSNSI11:5311:5500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22863HWH YPR AC EXPHWHYPR12:1012:1200:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22638WEST COAST EXPMAQMAS12:1312:1500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS12:2812:3000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07115HYB KCVL SPLHYBKCVL12:3312:3500:02HYXXXXXXXXXXXXSLX
12551YPRKYQ AC EXPYPRKYQ12:3012:3500:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22852SRC VIVEK EXPMAQSRC12:3512:4000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12836YPR HATIA EXPYPRHTE12:3512:4000:05HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12846BHUBANESHWAR EXBNCBBS12:3512:4000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12295SANGHAMITRA EXPSBCDNR12:3812:4000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12890YPR TATA EXPYPRTATA12:3512:4000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17414PDY TPTY EXPRESSPDYTPTY12:4012:4500:05HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22637WEST COAST EXPMASMAQ13:1813:2000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12552KYQ YPR AC EXPKYQYPR13:2513:3000:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
17407PAMANI EXPRESSTPTYMQ13:3013:3500:05HXXYXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
22352PATLIPUTRAEXPYPRPPTA13:3813:4000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12503BNC KYQ HUMSAFABNCKYQ13:3813:4000:02HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSMYSDBG13:3813:4000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17408TIRUPATI EXPRESMQTPTY13:4013:4500:05HYXXYXYXXXXXXCCX2S
57405TPTY KPD PASSTPTYKPD14:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56013AJJ VLR PASSAJJVLR14:0514:1500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22888HUMSAFAR EXPYPRHWH14:1014:1500:05HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
12539YPR LUCKNOW EXPYPRLKO14:2314:2500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57402KPD TPTY PASSKPDTPTY--14:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22864YPR HWH AC EXPYPRHWH14:4314:4500:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPCBEJP14:5014:5500:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22604KHARAGPUR EXPVMKGP14:5014:5500:05HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22606PURULIA EXPRESSVMPRR14:5014:5500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPCAPEDBRG15:0315:0500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17209SESHADRI EXPRESSBCCCT15:2515:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12609BANGALORE EXPMASSBC15:2815:3000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16779TPTY RMM EXPTPTYRMM15:4015:4200:02HYXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
56262SBC AJJ PASSSBCAJJ15:3515:4500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12296SANGHA MITRA EXDNRSBC15:5816:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12679COIMBATORE EXPMASCBE16:0316:0500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15906VIVEK EXPRESSDBRGCAPE16:0816:1000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22887HUMSAFAR EXPHWHYPR16:0816:1000:02HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
22351PPTA YPR EXPPPTAYPR16:2816:3000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSDBGMYS16:2816:3000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22615TPTY CBE EXPTPTYCBE16:3316:3500:02HXYXYYXYXXXXXCCX2S
22618TPTY SBC EXPTPTYSBC16:3316:3500:02HYXYXXYXXXXXXCCX2S
22698MAS HUBLI EXPMASUBL16:4316:4500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17311MAS VASCO EXPMASVSG16:4316:4500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12868PDY HOWRAH EXPPDYHWH16:4516:4700:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12697TRIVANDRUM EXPMASTVC16:4816:5000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56885TPTY VM PASSTPTYVM16:4016:5500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12504KYQ BNC HUMSAFAKYQBNC16:5817:0000:02HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
12695TRIVANDRUM EXPMASTVC17:0317:0500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
56010VLR AJJ PASSVLRAJJ17:0017:1000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12253ANGA EXPRESSYPRBGP17:2817:3000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22605PRR VM EXPRESPRRVM17:0017:3000:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22603KGP VM SF EXPKGPVM17:0017:3000:30HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12607LALBAGH EXPRESSMASSBC17:2817:3000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16381KANYAKUMARI EXPCSTMCAPE17:4317:4500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22626MAS DOUBLE DECKSBCMAS17:5818:0000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
22207SUPER AC EXPMASTVC17:5818:0000:02HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
57406KPD TPTY PASSKPDTPTY--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12640BRINDAVAN EXPSBCMAS18:2818:3000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
18190ALLP LINK EXPALLPTATA18:2818:3000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12685MANGALORE EXPMASMAQ18:3318:3500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPDHN18:3518:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPTATA18:3518:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12027SHATABDI EXPMASSBC18:4818:5000:02HYYXYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
22816ERS BILASPUR EXERSBSP19:0319:0500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22620TEN BILASPUR EXTENBSP19:0319:0500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZMTVC19:1819:2000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22851MAQ VIVEK EXPSRCMAQ19:1819:2000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZMERS19:1819:2000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12008SHATABDI EXPMYSMAS19:2319:2500:02HYYYXYYY1AXXXXCCXX
16085AJJ JTJ EXPAJJJTJ19:2819:3000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17606KCG MAQ EXPKCGMAQ19:2819:3000:02HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12689NAGERCOIL EXPMASNCJ19:5820:0000:02HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
17615KCG MDU EXPKCGMDU19:5820:0000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12676KOVAI EXPCBEMAS20:0320:0500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22834KJM BBS HAMSAFAKJMBBS20:0820:1000:02HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
22817HWH MYS EXPRESSHWHMYS20:2320:2500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16089YELGIRI EXPMASJTJ20:2320:2500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22877HWH ERS ANTODAYAHWHERS20:2320:2500:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPTVCGKP20:5320:5500:02HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22646AHILYANAGARI EXTVCINDB20:5320:5500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPERSBJU20:5320:5500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22648KORBA EXPRESSTVCKRBA20:5320:5500:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
66020SA KPD MEMUSAKPD21:00----YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
66017MSB VLR MEMU FASTMSBVLR21:0321:0500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56884VM TPTY PASSVMTPTY21:0021:1000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12623TRIVANDRUM MAILMASTVC21:1321:1500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12601MANGALORE MAILMASMAQ21:5822:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57403TPTY KPD PASSTPTYKPD22:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16354KACHEGUDA EXPNCJKCG22:1322:1500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22639ALLEPPEY EXPMASALLP22:1822:2000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
56007AJJ KPD PASSAJJKPD22:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17229SABARI EXPRESSTVCHYB22:3822:4000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12671NILAGIRI EXPMASMTP22:4822:5000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
06579YPR VSKP EXPYPRVSKP22:5322:5500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
56886VM KPD PASSVMKPD23:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16021KAVERI EXPRESSMASMYS23:0823:1000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLSTVC23:1023:1200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22651PALANI EXPRESSMASPLNI23:1823:2000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
17616KACHEGUDA EXPMDUKCG23:2523:2700:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17413TPTY PDY EXPRESSTPTYPDY23:5023:5200:02HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 231 / Found: 231)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :