ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 10:53:22 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - RAXAUL JN (RXL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14015SADBHAVANA EXPRXLANVT--00:20--XYXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12546KARMABHUMI EXPLTTRXL00:45----XXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
07006RXL HYB SPLRXLHYB--01:30--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
75214SGL RXL DEMUSGLRXL03:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
75228RXL DBG DEMURXLDBG--04:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15202RXL PPTA EXPRXLPPTA--05:15--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55226RXL MFP PASSRXLMFP--05:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15655KYQ SVDK EXPRESSKYQSVDK07:1007:2000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15268JANSADHARAN EXPLTTRXL07:40----XXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
13021MITHILA EXPRESSHWHRXL08:25----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15273SATYAGRAH EXPRXLANVT--08:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
75236NKE RXL DEMUNKERXL09:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
75225SPJ RXL DEMUSPJRXL09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
75230RXL SPJ DEMURXLSPJ--09:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13022MITHILA EXPRESSRXLHWH--10:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
75233RXL SMI DEMURXLSMI--10:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15656SVDK KYQ EXPRESSSVDKKYQ12:2012:3000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55211MFP RXL PASSMFPRXL13:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
75231SPJ RXL DEMUSPJRXL13:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55212RXL MFP PASSRXLMFP--14:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
75229DBG RXL DEMUDBGRXL15:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13043HWH RXL EXPRESSHWHRXL15:45----XXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
75232RXL SPJ DEMURXLSPJ--15:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
75234SMI RXL DEMUSMIRXL16:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15274SATYAGRAH EXPANVTRXL16:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12545KARMABHUMI EXPRXLLTT--16:45--XXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15267JANSADHARAN EXPRXLLTT--16:50--XXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
75235RXL NKE DEMURXLNKE--17:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
75226RXL SPJ DEMURXLSPJ--17:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07005HYB RXL SPLHYBRXL17:30----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13044RXL HWH EXPRESSRXLHWH--20:30--XXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPANVTRXL21:30----XYXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
14018SADBHAVNA EXPANVTRXL22:00----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPANVTRXL22:00----XXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
55225MFP RXL PASSMFPRXL22:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
75227SPJ RXL DEMUSPJRXL23:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15201PPTA RXL EXPPPTARXL23:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
75213RXL SGL DEMURXLSGL--23:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14017SADBHAVANA EXPRXLANVT--23:55--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14007SADBHAVANA EXPRXLANVT--23:55--XXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 40 / Found: 40)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :