ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-May-2021 06:58:17 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - AGRA CANTT (AGC)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
03238KOTA PATNA SPLKOTAPNBE00:0500:1000:05HXYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03240KOTA PNBE SPLKOTAPNBE00:0500:1000:05HYXYYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02721DAKSHIN SF SPLHYBNZM00:3500:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02754NZM NED SPECIALNZMNED00:4500:5000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02172HW LTT SF AC SPLHWLTT00:4500:5000:05HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02447UP S KRANTI SPLMKPNZM00:5501:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02919DADN SVDK SPLDADNSVDK01:2001:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02486SGNR NED SPLSGNRNED01:2001:2500:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02440SGNR NED SF SPLSGNRNED01:2001:2500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02181JBP NZM SUP EXPJBPNZM01:2801:3000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02722DAKSHIN SF SPLNZMHYB01:3501:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09308CDG INDB SPLCDGINDB01:5001:5500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASNDLS02:2502:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02805VSKP NDLS AP EXPVSKPNDLS02:4302:4500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02779GOA EXPRESSVSGNZM02:5002:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02691SBC NZM AC EXPSBCNZM02:5803:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
04200SUSHASAN SF SPLBLPGWL03:0503:1000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02171LTT HW AC SPLLTTHW03:4303:4500:02HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
01841KURJ KKDE SPLKURJKKDE03:5003:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02621MAS NDLS EXPRESSMASNDLS04:0304:0500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08215DURG UHP SPLDURGUHP04:1004:1200:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02723TELANGANA EXPHYBNDLS04:3004:3200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03168AGC KOAA EXP SPLAGCKOAA--05:10--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03237PNBE KOTA SPLPNBEKOTA05:1005:1500:05HYYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
03239PNBE KOTA SPLPNBEKOTA05:1005:1500:05HXXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02178CHAMBAL SF SPLMTJHWH05:2505:3000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04976HWH SF SPLAGCHWH--05:45--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04211INTERCITY SPLAGCNDLS--06:00--YYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
01806AGC JHS SPLAGCJHS--06:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02403PRAYAGRAJ JAIPUR EXPPRYJJP06:0506:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09059ST MFP SPECIALSTMFP06:3506:4000:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSL2S
06527KARNATAKA SF EXPSBCNDLS06:3506:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05046FESTIVAL SPLOKHAGKP06:3506:4000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02439NED SGNR SPLNEDSGNR06:4506:5000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02751JAT HUMSAFAR SPLNEDJAT06:4506:5000:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
02485NED SGNR SF SPLNEDSGNR06:4506:5000:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02248ADI GWL SF SPLADIGWL07:0507:1500:10HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02548ADI AGC SF SPLADIAGC07:15----XYYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02195MAHAKOSHAL SPLJBPNZM07:1507:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02852VSKP FESTIVL SPLNZMVSKP07:3007:3500:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06168NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC07:3007:3500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01221NZM RAJDHANI SPLCSMTNZM07:3807:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02715SACHKHAND SPLNEDASR07:3507:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06151MAS NZM SPLMASNZM07:5307:5500:02HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
02753NZM FESTIVAL SPLNEDNZM07:5307:5500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06012THIRUKKURAL SF SPLNZMCAPE08:0008:0500:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02138PUNJAB MAIL SPLFZRCSMT08:1008:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02025NGP ASR AC SPLNGPASR08:1008:1500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
08238CHHATTISGARH SPLASRBSP08:2508:3000:05HXYXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02618MNGLA LKSDP SPLNZMERS08:3008:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09042GCT BDTS EXPGCTBDTS08:3008:4000:10HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02174SHRIDHAM SPLJBPNZM08:5509:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02888VIZAG SAMTA SPLNZMVSKP09:2509:3000:05HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06078KONGU SF SPLNZMCBE09:2509:3000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08477KALINGA UTKAL SPLPURIYNRK09:2509:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12050GATIMAAN EXPNZMJHS09:5009:5500:05HYYYYYXYECXXXXCCXX
09100MAU BDTS SPLMAUBDTS09:5009:5500:05HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSL2S
02617MANGALA LDWEEPERSNZM10:0010:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02625TVC NDLS SF EXPTVCNDLS10:1010:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09666UDZ KURJ EXP SPLUDZKURJ10:2510:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02319KOAA AGC WEEKLY SPLKOAAAGC10:40----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06077KONGU SF SPLCBENZM11:0011:0500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01807JHS AGC SPLJHSAGC11:05----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
08216DURG FESTIVAL SPUHPDURG13:5013:5500:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02026ASR NGP AC SPLASRNGP13:5514:0000:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
01078JHELUM EXP SPLJATPUNE14:1014:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01808AGC JHS SPLAGCJHS--14:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06167TVC NZM SF SPLTVCNZM14:4014:4500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02851VSKP NZM SPLVSKPNZM14:4014:4500:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08478KALINGA UTKAL SPLYNRKPURI14:4514:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02887VIZAG SAMTA SPLVSKPNZM14:5014:5500:05HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02161LASHKAR SF SPLLTTAGC15:05----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02716ASR NED EXP SPLASRNED15:1515:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06011THIRUKKURAL SF SPLCAPENZM15:3515:4000:05HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08237CHHATTISGARH SPLKRBAASR15:4015:4500:05HXXXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03167KOAA AGC EXP SPLKOAAAGC15:50----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04199SUSHASAN EXP SPLGWLBLP16:2016:2500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09060MFP ST SPLMFPST16:2516:3000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05045OKHA FESTIVAL SPGKPOKHA16:2516:3000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02173SHRIDHAM SPLNZMJBP16:4516:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06787TEN SVDK SPLTENSVDK16:5517:0000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01449JBP SVDK SPECIALJBPSVDK16:5517:0000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01450SVDK JBP SPLSVDKJBP16:5517:0000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06788SVDK TEN SPLSVDKTEN17:0517:1000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02196MAHAKOSHAL SPLNZMJBP17:2017:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09665KURJ UDZ EXP SPLKURJUDZ17:2017:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06152MAS G RATH SPLNZMMAS17:2817:3000:02HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
01077PUNE JAT SPLPUNEJAT17:3517:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12049GATIMAAN EXPJHSNZM17:4517:5000:05HYYYYYXYECXXXXCCXX
02320AGC KOAA SF SPLAGCKOAA--17:50--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02780GOA EXPRESS SPLNZMVSG17:5017:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02137CSMT FZR SPLCSMTFZR18:0018:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02724TELANGANA EXPNDLSHYB18:0818:1000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09099BDTS MAU SF SPLBDTSMAU18:0518:1500:10HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
09041BDTS GCT EXPBDTSGCT18:0518:1500:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02177CHAMBAL SF SPLHWHMTJ18:3518:4000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01222CSMT RAJDNI SPLNZMCSMT18:4818:5000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02616GRAND TRUNK EXPNDLSMAS18:5018:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04975HWH AGC SF SPLHWHAGC19:00----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02752NED HUMSAFAR SPLJATNED19:3519:4000:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
02162LASHKAR SF SPLAGCLTT--19:45--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02182NZM JBP SF EXPNZMJBP19:4819:5000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09307INDB CDG SPLINDBCDG19:5019:5500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02404JAIPUR PRAYAGRAJ EXPJPPRYJ21:0021:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01805JHS AGC SPLJHSAGC21:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
04212INTERCITY SPLNDLSAGC21:30----YYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
01842KKDE KURJ SPLKKDEKURJ21:3021:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02692NDLS SBC AC SPLNZMSBC21:4321:4500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02806NDLS VSKP AP EXPNDLSVSKP22:0322:0500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02247GWL ADI SPLGWLADI22:0022:1000:10HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02547AGC ADI SF SPLAGCADI--22:10--XYYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02448UP S KRANTI SPLNZMMKP22:1022:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02920SVDK DADN SPLSVDKDADN22:2022:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02626NDLS TVC SF EXPNDLSTVC22:2022:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06528NDLS SBC SF SPLNDLSSBC22:5522:5700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02622NDLS MAS SF SPLNDLSMAS23:2823:3000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01057CSMT ASR SPECIALCSMTASR23:5023:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 117 / Found: 117)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.