ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
28-Oct-2021 09:47:05 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - AGRA CANTT (AGC)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
03238KOTA PATNA SPLKOTAPNBE00:0500:1000:05HXYXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
04623PATALKOT EXP SPLCWAFZR00:0500:1000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03240KOTA PNBE SPLKOTAPNBE00:0500:1000:05HYXYYYXX
2A3ASL2S
02721DAKSHIN SF SPLHYBNZM00:3500:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02919DADN SVDK SPLDADNSVDK00:4300:4800:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02172HW LTT SF AC SPLHWLTT00:4500:5000:05HXXXYXXY
1A2A3A
04566KLK SNSI SF SPLKLKSNSI00:4500:5000:05HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02754NZM NED SPECIALNZMNED00:4500:5000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02447UP S KRANTI SPLMKPNZM00:5501:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02373SGRL NZM SF SPLSGRLNZM01:1501:2000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
04072NDLS PDY SF SPLNDLSPDY01:2001:2500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02440SGNR NED SF SPLSGNRNED01:2001:2500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04692ASR NED SF SPLASRNED01:2001:2500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05428AADR NED SF SPLAADRNED01:2001:2500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02486SGNR NED SF SPLSGNRNED01:2001:2500:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02181JBP NZM SUP EXPJBPNZM01:2801:3000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02722DAKSHIN SF SPLNZMHYB01:3501:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02374NZM SGRL SF SPLNZMSGRL01:5001:5500:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
09308CDG INDB SPLCDGINDB01:5001:5500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04063GONDWANA SF SPLBSLNZM02:1802:2000:02HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04079GONDWANA SF SPLRIGNZM02:1802:2000:02HYXYXYYY
2A3ASL2S
02615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASNDLS02:2502:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02805VSKP NDLS AP EXPVSKPNDLS02:4302:4500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02779GOA EXPRESSVSGNZM02:5002:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02691SBC NZM AC EXPSBCNZM02:5803:0000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
04200SUSHASAN SF SPLBLPGWL03:0503:1000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02171LTT HW AC SPLLTTHW03:4303:4500:02HXXYXXYX
1A2A3A
04565SNSI KLK SUP SPLSNSIKLK03:4303:4500:02HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
01841KURJ KKDE SPLKURJKKDE03:5003:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02621MAS NDLS EXPRESSMASNDLS04:0304:0500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08215DURG UHP SPLDURGUHP04:1004:1200:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
08223DURG NZM HMS SPLDURGNZM04:1004:1200:02HXXXYXXY
3A
02723TELANGANA EXPHYBNDLS04:3004:3200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08549DURG JAT SF SPLDURGJAT04:5504:5700:02HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
03168AGC KOAA EXP SPLAGCKOAA--05:10--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
03239PNBE KOTA SPLPNBEKOTA05:1005:1500:05HXXYXYYY
2A3ASL2S
03237PNBE KOTA SPLPNBEKOTA05:1005:1500:05HYYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02155SHAN E BHOPAL SPLHBJNZM05:2305:2500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02178CHAMBAL SF SPLMTJHWH05:2505:3000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04976HWH SF SPLAGCHWH--05:45--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04211INTERCITY SPLAGCNDLS--06:00--YYYYYYY
1A2ACC2S
01806AGC JHS SPLAGCJHS--06:10--YYYYYYY
CC2S
02403PRAYAGRAJ JAIPUR EXPPRYJJP06:0506:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04319INDB BE SPLINDBBE06:2506:3000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04313LTT BAREILLY SPLLTTBE06:2506:3000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09059ST MFP SPECIALSTMFP06:3506:4000:05HXXXXXXY
3ASL2S
05046FESTIVAL SPLOKHAGKP06:3506:4000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06527KARNATAKA SF EXPSBCNDLS06:3506:4000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04691NED ASR SF SPLNEDASR06:4506:5000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02751JAT HUMSAFAR SPLNEDJAT06:4506:5000:05HXXXXXXY
3A
02485NED SGNR SF SPLNEDSGNR06:4506:5000:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02439NED SGNR SPLNEDSGNR06:4506:5000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05427NED AADR SF SPLNEDAADR06:4506:5000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02248ADI GWL SF SPLADIGWL07:0507:1500:10HYXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
02548ADI AGC SF SPLADIAGC07:15----XYYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
02195MAHAKOSHAL SPLJBPNZM07:1507:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04496PWL AGC MEMU SPLPWLAGC07:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06168NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC07:3007:3500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02852VSKP FESTIVL SPLNZMVSKP07:3007:3500:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
06172MILLENNIUM SF SPLNZMERS07:3007:3500:05HXXYXXXX
3ASL2S
02048NZM KOP SF SPLNZMKOP07:3007:3500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02715SACHKHAND SPLNEDASR07:3507:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01221NZM RAJDHANI SPLCSMTNZM07:3807:4000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
02433MAS NZM RAJ SPLMASNZM07:5007:5200:02HXYXXXXY
1A2A3A
02753NZM FESTIVAL SPLNEDNZM07:5307:5500:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
06151MAS NZM SPLMASNZM07:5307:5500:02HYXXXXXX
3A
09178BRC GWL SF SPLGWLBRC07:5007:5500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12002BHOPAL SHTBDINDLSHBJ07:5007:5500:05HYYYYYYY
ECCC
06012THIRUKKURAL SF SPLNZMCAPE08:0008:0500:05HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02138PUNJAB MAIL SPLFZRCSMT08:1008:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09325IND AMRITSAR SPLINDBASR08:2008:2500:05HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
04309UJJAINI EXP SPLUJNDDN08:2008:2500:05HXXXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
04317INDB DDN SPLINDBDDN08:2008:2500:05HYYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08238CHHATTISGARH SPLASRBSP08:2508:3000:05HXYXXXYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09194BDTS FESTVL SPLMAUBDTS08:2508:3000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02025NGP ASR AC SPLNGPASR08:3008:3500:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
02618MNGLA LKSDP SPLNZMERS08:3008:3500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09042GCT BDTS EXPGCTBDTS08:3008:4000:10HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02174SHRIDHAM SPLJBPNZM08:5509:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
06078KONGU SF SPLNZMCBE09:2509:3000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02888VIZAG SAMTA SPLNZMVSKP09:2509:3000:05HXYYXYYY
2A3ASL2S
08477KALINGA UTKAL SPLPURIYNRK09:2509:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01910MNQ AGC PASS SPLMNQAGC09:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04062TAJ SF SPLNDLSJHS09:3509:4000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12050GATIMAAN EXPNZMJHS09:5009:5500:05HYYYYYXY
ECCC
02617MANGALA LDWEEP SPLERSNZM10:0010:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02625TVC NDLS SF EXPTVCNDLS10:1010:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09666UDZ KURJ EXP SPLUDZKURJ10:2510:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02319KOAA AGC WEEKLY SPLKOAAAGC10:40----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
08504HIRAKUD SF SPLASRVSKP10:4510:5000:05HYYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
01807JHS AGC SPLJHSAGC11:05----YYYYYYY
CC2S
08503HIRAKUD SF SPLVSKPASR11:0011:0500:05HYXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
06077KONGU SF SPLCBENZM11:0011:0500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08216DURG FESTIVAL SPUHPDURG13:5013:5500:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
08224NZM DURG HMS SPLNZMDURG13:5514:0000:05HXXXYXXY
3A
02026ASR NGP AC SPLASRNGP13:5514:0000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
09326ASR INDB SPLASRINDB13:5514:0000:05HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
01078JHELUM EXP SPLJATPUNE14:1014:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04624PATALKOT EXP SPLFZRCWA14:2514:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01808AGC JHS SPLAGCJHS--14:40--YYYYYYY
CC2S
02047KOP NZM SF SPLKOPNZM14:4014:4500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02851VSKP NZM SPLVSKPNZM14:4014:4500:05HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
06171MILLENNIUM SF SPLERSNZM14:4014:4500:05HXYXXXXX
3ASL2S
06167TVC NZM SF SPLTVCNZM14:4014:4500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
08478KALINGA UTKAL SPLYNRKPURI14:4514:5000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02887VIZAG SAMTA SPLVSKPNZM14:5014:5500:05HYYXYYYX
2A3ASL2S
02161LASHKAR SF SPLLTTAGC15:05----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02716ASR NED EXP SPLASRNED15:1515:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06011THIRUKKURAL SF SPLCAPENZM15:3515:4000:05HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
08237CHHATTISGARH SPLKRBAASR15:4015:4500:05HXXXYYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
03167KOAA AGC EXP SPLKOAAAGC15:50----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04199SUSHASAN EXP SPLGWLBLP16:2016:2500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09060MFP ST SPLMFPST16:2516:3000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05045OKHA FESTIVAL SPGKPOKHA16:2516:3000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04318DDN INDB SPLDDNINDB16:3016:3500:05HXXXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
01909AGC MNQ PASS SPLAGCMNQ--16:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
04310UJJAINI SPECIALDDNUJN16:3016:3500:05HXXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02173SHRIDHAM SPLNZMJBP16:4516:5000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01449JBP SVDK SPECIALJBPSVDK16:5517:0000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06787TEN SVDK SPLTENSVDK16:5517:0000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02688CDG MDU SF SPLCDGMDU16:5517:0000:05HXYXXXYX
3ASL2S
06318HIMSAGAR EXP SPLSVDKCAPE16:5517:0000:05HXXYXXXX
3ASL2S
01450SVDK JBP SPLSVDKJBP16:5517:0000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
06317HIMSAGAR EXP SPLCAPESVDK16:5517:0000:05HYXXXXXX
3ASL2S
08550JAT DURG SF SPLJATDURG17:0517:1000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
06788SVDK TEN SPLSVDKTEN17:0517:1000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02196MAHAKOSHAL SPLNZMJBP17:2017:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09665KURJ UDZ EXP SPLKURJUDZ17:2017:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
06152MAS G RATH SPLNZMMAS17:2817:3000:02HXYXXXXX
3A
02434NZM MAS RAJ SPLNZMMAS17:2817:3000:02HXXXYXYX
1A2A3A
04080GONDWANA SF SPLNZMRIG17:3317:3500:02HXYYYYXY
2A3ASL2S
04064GONDWANA SF SPLNZMBSL17:3317:3500:02HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
01077PUNE JAT SPLPUNEJAT17:3517:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02320AGC KOAA SF SPLAGCKOAA--17:50--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12049GATIMAAN EXPJHSNZM17:4517:5000:05HYYYYYXY
ECCC
02780GOA EXPRESS SPLNZMVSG17:5017:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04495AGC PWL MEMU SPLAGCPWL--18:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02137CSMT FZR SPLCSMTFZR18:0018:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02724TELANGANA EXPNDLSHYB18:0818:1000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02687MDU CDG SF SPLMDUCDG18:0518:1000:05HXXYXXYX
3ASL2S
09193BDTS MAU SF SPLBDTSMAU18:0518:1500:10HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09041BDTS GCT EXPBDTSGCT18:0518:1500:10HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04061TAJ SF SPLJHSNDLS18:1518:2000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
04314BE LTT SPLBELTT18:3518:4000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04320BE INDB SPLBEINDB18:3518:4000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02177CHAMBAL SF SPLHWHMTJ18:3518:4000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
01222CSMT RAJDNI SPLNZMCSMT18:4818:5000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
02616GRAND TRUNK EXPNDLSMAS18:5018:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04975HWH AGC SF SPLHWHAGC19:00----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09118ST FESTIVAL SPLSFGST19:0019:0500:05HXXXXXXY
3ASL2S
02752NED HUMSAFAR SPLJATNED19:3519:4000:05HYXXXXXX
3A
02162LASHKAR SF SPLAGCLTT--19:45--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02182NZM JBP SF EXPNZMJBP19:4819:5000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09307INDB CDG SPLINDBCDG19:5019:5500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02404JAIPUR PRAYAGRAJ EXPJPPRYJ21:0021:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04071PDY NDLS SF SPLPDYNDLS21:0521:1000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
01805JHS AGC SPLJHSAGC21:15----YYYYYYY
CC2S
12001NDLS SHATABDIHBJNDLS21:1521:2000:05HYYYYYYY
ECCC
04212INTERCITY SPLNDLSAGC21:30----YYYYYYY
1A2ACC2S
01842KKDE KURJ SPLKKDEKURJ21:3021:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02692NDLS SBC AC SPLNZMSBC21:4321:4500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
02806NDLS VSKP AP EXPNDLSVSKP22:0322:0500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02247GWL ADI SPLGWLADI22:0022:1000:10HYXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
02547AGC ADI SF SPLAGCADI--22:10--XYYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
02448UP S KRANTI SPLNZMMKP22:1022:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02626NDLS TVC SF EXPNDLSTVC22:2022:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09117ST SFG SF SPLSTSFG22:2022:3000:10HXXXXXYX
3ASL2S
02156SHAN E BHOPAL SPLNZMHBJ22:3822:4000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
06528NDLS SBC SF SPLNDLSSBC22:5522:5700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09177BRC GWL SF SPLBRCGWL23:0523:1000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02920SVDK DADN SPLSVDKDADN23:1023:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02622NDLS MAS SF SPLNDLSMAS23:2823:3000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
01058ASR CSMT SPECIALASRCSMT23:5023:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01057CSMT ASR SPECIALCSMTASR23:5023:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 174 / Found: 174)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.