ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - AGRA CANTT (AGC)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
13238KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE00:0500:1000:05HXYXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
14623PATALKOT EXPCWAFZR00:0500:1000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13240KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE00:0500:1000:05HYXYYYXX
2A3ASL2S
12721DAKSHIN EXPHYBNZM00:3500:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12919MALWA EXPRESSDADNSVDK00:4300:4800:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12172HW LTT AC SFHWLTT00:4500:5000:05HXXXYXXY
1A2A3A
12754MARATHWADA S KNZMNED00:4500:5000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPKLKSNSI00:4500:5000:05HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22167SGRL NZM SF EXPSGRLNZM01:1501:2000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12486SGNR NED EXPRESSSGNRNED01:2001:2500:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12440SGNR NED EXPSGNRNED01:2001:2500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22710AADR NED SF EXPAADRNED01:2001:2500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22404NDLS PDY EXPNDLSPDY01:2001:2500:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12422ASR NED SF EXPASRNED01:2001:2500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22181JBP NZM SUP EXPJBPNZM01:2801:3000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMHYB01:3501:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19308CDG INDB EXPCDGINDB01:5001:5500:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL
22168NZM SGRL SF EXPNZMSGRL01:5001:5500:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12447U P SMPRK KRNTIMKPNZM02:0502:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12409GONDWANA EXPRESRIGNZM02:1802:2000:02HYXYXYYY
2A3ASL2S
12405GONDWANA EXPRESBSLNZM02:1802:2000:02HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASNDLS02:3002:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20805VSKP NDLS AP EXPVSKPNDLS02:4302:4500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22691RAJDHANI EXPSBCNZM02:5803:0000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
22200GWL SUSHASAN EXPBLPGWL03:0503:1000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12779GOA EXPRESSVSGNZM03:1003:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXPSNSIKLK03:4303:4500:02HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12171LTT HW AC SUPLTTHW03:4303:4500:02HXXYXXYX
1A2A3A
11841KURJ KKDE EXPKURJKKDE03:5003:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12621TAMIL NADU EXPMASNDLS04:0304:0500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22867HUMSAFAR EXPDURGNZM04:1004:1200:02HXXXYXXY
3A
20847DURG JAT EXPRESSDURGUHP04:1004:1200:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12723TELANGANA EXPHYBNDLS04:3004:3200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12549DURG JAT SF EXPDURGJAT04:5504:5700:02HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
13168AGC KOAA EXPAGCKOAA--05:10--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
13237PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA05:1005:1500:05HYYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
13239PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA05:1005:1500:05HXXYXYYY
2A3ASL2S
12155BHOPAL EXPRESSRKMPNZM05:2305:2500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12178CHAMBAL EXPRESSMTJHWH05:2505:3000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12627KARNATAKA EXPSBCNDLS05:4005:4500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20976CHAMBAL EXPAGCHWH--05:45--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
14211INTERCITY EXPAGCNDLS--06:00--YYYYYYY
1A2ACC2S
11902AGC JHS EXPRESSAGCVGLB--06:10--YYYYYYY
2S
12403PRAYAGRAJ JAIPUR EXPPRYJJP06:0506:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
04166ADI AGC SF SPLADIAGC06:10----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL
04168ADI AGC SUP SPLADIAGC06:30----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL
14319INDB BARELLY EXPINDBBE06:2506:3000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
14313BAREILLY EXPLTTBE06:2506:3000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15046GORAKHPUR EXPOKHAGKP06:3506:4000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19053ST MFP EXPRESSSTMFP06:3506:4000:05HXXXXXXY
3ASL2S
12751NED JAT HUMSAFARNEDJAT06:4506:5000:05HXXXXXXY
3A
12421NED ASR SUP EXPNEDASR06:4506:5000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12485NED SGNR EXPRESNEDSGNR06:4506:5000:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12439NED SGNR EXPNEDSGNR06:4506:5000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22709NED AADR SF EXPNEDAADR06:4506:5000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12548ADI AGC SF EXPADIAGC07:15----XYYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
22548ADI GWL SF EXPADIGWL07:0507:1500:10HYXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
12189MAHAKAUSHAL EXPJBPNZM07:1507:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04496PWL AGC MEMU SPLPWLAGC07:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZMTVC07:3007:3500:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZMVSKP07:3007:3500:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12148NZM KOP EXPNZMKOP07:3007:3500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZMERS07:3007:3500:05HXXYXXXX
3ASL2S
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZMMYS07:3007:3500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
22221NZM RAJDHANI EXPCSMTNZM07:3807:4000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
12433RAJDHANI EXPMASNZM07:5007:5200:02HXYXXXXY
1A2A3A
12611NZM GARIB RATHMASNZM07:5007:5200:02HYXXXXXX
3A
12753MARATHWADA SMPKNEDNZM07:5307:5500:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12002BHOPAL SHTBDINDLSRKMP07:5007:5500:05HYYYYYYY
ECCC
12715SACHKHAND EXPNEDASR08:0008:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZMCAPE08:0008:0500:05HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12138PUNJAB MAILFZRCSMT08:1008:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
14317IND DDN EXPRESSINDBDDN08:2008:2500:05HYYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
19325IND AMRITSAR EXPINDBASR08:2008:2500:05HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSUJNDDN08:2008:2500:05HXXXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP08:2508:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22125NGP ASR AC EXPNGPASR08:3008:3500:05HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
12618MNGLA LKSDPNZMERS08:3008:3500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20942GCT BDTS EXPGCTBDTS08:3008:4000:10HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12192JBP NZM SF EXPJBPNZM08:5509:0000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
01903AGC BKI MEMU SPLAGCBKI--09:25--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18477UTKAL EXPRESSPURIYNRK09:2509:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZMVSKP09:2509:3000:05HXYYXYYY
2A3ASL2S
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZMCBE09:2509:3000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12280TAJ EXPRESSNDLSVGLB09:3509:4000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
01910MNQ AGC PASS SPLMNQAGC09:40----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12050GATIMAAN EXPNZMVGLB09:5009:5500:05HYYYYYXY
ECCC
12617MANGLADWEEP EXPERSNZM10:0010:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVCNDLS10:1010:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
19666UDZ KURJ EXPUDZKURJ10:2510:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL
12319KOAA AGC EXPRESSKOAAAGC10:40----XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
20808HIRAKUD EXPASRVSKP10:4510:5000:05HYYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12647KONGU EXPRESSCBENZM11:0011:0500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
20807HIRAKUD EXPVSKPASR11:0011:0500:05HYXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
11807JHS AGC EXPVGLBAGC11:05----YYYYYYY
2S
20848JAT DURG EXPUHPDURG13:5013:5500:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
22126ASR NGP AC EXPASRNGP13:5514:0000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
19326ASR INDB EXPRESSASRINDB13:5514:0000:05HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
22868DURG HUMSAFARNZMDURG13:5514:0000:05HXXXYXXY
3A
11078JHELUM EXPRESSJATPUNE14:1014:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
14624PATALKOT EXPFZRCWA14:2514:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11808AF JHS EXPAGCVGLB--14:40--YYYYYYY
2S
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EXVSKPNZM14:4014:4500:05HXXYXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIMYSNZM14:4014:4500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM14:4014:4500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPERSNZM14:4014:4500:05HXYXXXXX
3ASL2S
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOPNZM14:4014:4500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
18478KALINGAUTKAL EXPYNRKPURI14:4514:5000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12807SAMTA EXPRESSVSKPNZM14:5014:5500:05HYYXYYYX
2A3ASL2S
12161LASHKAR EXPRESSLTTAGC15:05----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12716ASR NED EXPASRNED15:1515:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPCAPENZM15:3515:4000:05HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
18237CHHATTISGARH EXPKRBAASR15:4015:4500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13167KOAA AGC EXPRESSKOAAAGC15:50----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
22199GD SUSHASAN EXPGWLBLP16:2016:2500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
19054MFP ST EXPRESSMFPST16:2516:3000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESGKPOKHA16:2516:3000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
01909AGC MNQ PASS SPLAGCMNQ--16:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
14310UJJAIYANI EXPDDNUJN16:3516:4000:05HXXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
14318DDN INDB EXPDDNINDB16:3516:4000:05HXXXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
12191NZM JBP SUP EXPNZMJBP16:4516:5000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
11450SVDK JBP EXPSVDKJBP16:5517:0000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12688CDG MDU SF EXPCDGMDU16:5517:0000:05HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPESVDK16:5517:0000:05HYXXXXXX
3ASL2S
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKCAPE16:5517:0000:05HXXYXXXX
3ASL2S
11449JBP SVDK EXPJBPSVDK16:5517:0000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
16787TEN SVDK EXPTENSVDK16:5517:0000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
01904BKI AGC MEMU SPLBKIAGC17:05----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12550JAT DURG SF EXPJATDURG17:0517:1000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
16788SVDK TEN EXPSVDKTEN17:0517:1000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
12190MAHAKOSHAL EXPNZMJBP17:2017:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19665KURJ UDZ EXPKURJUDZ17:2017:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12612MAS GARIB RATHNZMMAS17:2817:3000:02HXYXXXXX
3A
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNINZMMAS17:2817:3000:02HXXXYXYX
1A2A3A
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZMRIG17:3317:3500:02HXYYYYXY
2A3ASL2S
12406GONDWANA EXPRESSNZMBSL17:3317:3500:02HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
11077JHELUM EXPRESSPUNEJAT17:3517:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12049GATIMAAN EXPVGLBNZM17:4517:5000:05HYYYYYXY
ECCC
12320AGC KOAA EXPAGCKOAA--17:50--XXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMVSG17:5017:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04495AGC PWL MEMU SPLAGCPWL--18:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12137PUNJAB MAILCSMTFZR18:0018:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12724TELANGANA EXPNDLSHYB18:0818:1000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12687MDU CDG EXPMDUCDG18:0518:1000:05HXXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
20941BDTS GCT EXPBDTSGCT18:0518:1500:10HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12279TAJ EXPRESSVGLBNDLS18:1518:2000:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
14320BE INDB EXPRESSBEINDB18:3518:4000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12177CHAMBAL EXPHWHMTJ18:3518:4000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
14314BE LTT EXPRESSBELTT18:3518:4000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22222CSMT RAJDHANINZMCSMT18:4818:5000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
12616GRAND TRUNK EXPNDLSMAS18:5018:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
20975CHAMBAL EXPHWHAGC19:00----XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
12752JAT NED HUMSAFARJATNED19:3519:4000:05HYXXXXXX
3A
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSAGCLTT--19:45--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
22182NZM JBP SF EXPNZMJBP19:4819:5000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
19307CHANDIGARH EXPINDBCDG19:5019:5500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04165AGC ADI SF SPLAGCADI--20:17--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL
04167AGC ADI HSPLAGCADI--20:20--YXXXXXX
2A3ASL
12404JAIPUR PRAYAGRAJ EXPJPPRYJ21:0021:0500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL2S
11901JHS AGC EXPRESSVGLBAGC21:05----YYYYYYY
2S
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESSPDYNDLS21:0521:1000:05HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12001NDLS SHATABDIRKMPNDLS21:1521:2000:05HYYYYYYY
ECCC
14212INTERCITY EXPNDLSAGC21:30----YYYYYYY
1A2ACC2S
11842KKDE KURJ EXPKKDEKURJ21:3021:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
22692BANGLORE RJDHNINZMSBC21:4321:4500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A
20806NDLS VSKP AP EXPNDLSVSKP22:0322:0500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12547AGC ADI SF EXPAGCADI--22:10--XYYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
22547GWL ADI SUPGWLADI22:0022:1000:10HYXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
12448U P SMPRK KRNTINZMMKP22:1022:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLSTVC22:2022:2500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12156BHOPAL EXPRESSNZMRKMP22:3822:4000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLSSBC22:5522:5700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12920MALWA EXPRESSSVDKDADN23:1023:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12622TAMIL NADU EXPNDLSMAS23:2823:3000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
11057CSMT ASR EXPCSMTASR23:5023:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
11058ASR CSMT EXPASRCSMT23:5023:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 176 / Found: 176)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Trippozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Trippozo?
A) Trippozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Trippozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Trippozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Train Bookings My Transactions All Bookings
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2022 Trippozo Technologies Private Limited