ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 03:03:16 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - AGRA CANTT (AGC)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
03240KOTA PNBE SPLKOTAPNBE23:5500:2000:25HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02721DAKSHIN SF SPLHYBNZM00:3500:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02172HW LTT SF AC SPLHWLTT00:4500:5000:05HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
07379VSG NZM HUMSAFARVSGNZM01:0001:0500:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02440SGNR NED SPLSGNRNED01:2001:2500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02919DADN SVDK SPLDADNSVDK01:2001:2500:05HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02486SGNR NED SPLSGNRNED01:2001:2500:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02722DAKSHIN SF SPLNZMHYB01:3501:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02181JBP NZM SUP EXPJBPNZM01:5301:5500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02447UP S KRANTI SPLMKPNZM02:1002:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASNDLS02:2502:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02805VSKP NDLS AP EXPVSKPNDLS02:4302:4500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02779GOA EXPRESSVSGNZM02:5002:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04200SUSHASAN SF SPLBLPGWL03:0503:1000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02171LTT HW AC SPLLTTHW03:4303:4500:02HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
01841KURJ KKDE SPLKURJKKDE03:5003:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02621MAS NDLS EXPRESSMASNDLS04:0304:0500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
08215DURG UHP SPLDURGUHP04:1004:1200:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02723TELANGANA EXPHYBNDLS04:3004:3200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02155BHOPAL EXPRESSHBJNZM04:3304:3500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
03239PNBE KOTA SPLPNBEKOTA05:2005:4000:20HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01806AGC JHS SPLAGCJHS--06:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02403PRAYAGRAJ JAIPUR EXPPRYJJP06:1506:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06527KARNATAKA SF EXPSBCNDLS06:3506:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02485NED SGNR SF SPLNEDSGNR06:4506:5000:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02439NED SGNR SPLNEDSGNR06:4506:5000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05046FESTIVAL SPLOKHAGKP06:5006:5500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02248ADI GWL SF SPLADIGWL07:0507:1500:10HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02548ADI AGC SF SPLADIAGC07:15----XYYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02852VSKP FESTIVL SPLNZMVSKP07:3007:3500:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02002NDLS HBJ SHATABDINDLSHBJ07:4507:5000:05HYYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
06012NZM CAPE SF SPLNZMCAPE08:0008:0500:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02025NGP ASR AC SPLNGPASR08:1008:1500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02138PUNJAB MAIL SPLFZRCSMT08:1008:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02433MAS NDLS EXPMASNDLS08:2008:2200:02HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
01221CSMT NZM RAJ SPLCSMTNZM08:2008:2200:02HYXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
08238BSP FESTIVL SPLASRBSP08:2508:3000:05HXYXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09042GCT BDTS EXPGCTBDTS08:2008:3000:10HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02715SACHKHAND EXPNEDASR08:3008:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02618MNGLA LKSDP SPLNZMERS08:3008:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02888VIZAG SAMTA SPLNZMVSKP09:2509:3000:05HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06078KONGU SF SPLNZMCBE09:2509:3000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02617MANGALA LDWEEPERSNZM10:0010:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02625TVC NDLS SF EXPTVCNDLS10:1010:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02319KOAA AGC WEEKLY SPLKOAAAGC10:40----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01807JHS AGC SPLJHSAGC11:05----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06077KONGU SF SPLCBENZM11:0011:0500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08216DURG FESTIVAL SPUHPDURG13:5013:5500:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02026ASR NGP AC SPLASRNGP13:5514:0000:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
01078JHELUM EXP SPLJATPUNE14:1014:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01808AGC JHS SPLAGCJHS--14:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02851VSKP NZM SPLVSKPNZM14:4014:4500:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02887VIZAG SAMTA SPLVSKPNZM14:5014:5500:05HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07380VSG HUMSAFAR SPLNZMVSG15:2515:3000:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
06011CAPE NZM EXPCAPENZM15:3515:4000:05HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08237KRBA ASR SPLKRBAASR15:4015:4500:05HXXXYYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02716ASR NED EXPRESSASRNED16:1016:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04199SUSHASAN EXP SPLGWLBLP16:2016:2500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01449JBP SVDK SPECIALJBPSVDK16:5517:0000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
01450SVDK JBP SPLSVDKJBP16:5517:0000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05045OKHA FESTIVAL SPGKPOKHA17:0517:1000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02780GOA EXPRESS SPLNZMVSG17:2517:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01077PUNE JAT SPLPUNEJAT17:3517:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02320AGC KOAA SF SPLAGCKOAA--17:50--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02434NDLS MAS SPLNDLSMAS17:5818:0000:02HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02137CSMT FZR SPLCSMTFZR18:0018:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02724TELANGANA EXPNDLSHYB18:0818:1000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01222NZM CSMT RAJ SPLNZMCSMT18:4818:5000:02HYXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02616GRAND TRUNK EXPNDLSMAS18:5018:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
09041BDTS GCT EXPBDTSGCT19:0019:0500:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02182NZM JBP SF EXPNZMJBP20:1320:1500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02001HBJ NDLS SHATABDIHBJNDLS21:0521:1000:05HYYYYYYYECXXXXCCXX
01805JHS AGC SPLJHSAGC21:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02404JAIPUR PRAYAGRAJ EXPJPPRYJ21:2021:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
01842KKDE KURJ SPLKKDEKURJ21:3021:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02806NDLS VSKP AP EXPNDLSVSKP22:0322:0500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02247GWL ADI SPLGWLADI22:0022:1000:10HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02547AGC ADI SF SPLAGCADI--22:10--XYYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02626NDLS TVC SF EXPNDLSTVC22:2022:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02920SVDK DADN SPLSVDKDADN22:2022:2500:05HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06528NDLS SBC SF SPLNDLSSBC22:5522:5700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02448UP S KRANTI SPLNZMMKP22:5523:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02156BHOPAL EXPRESSNZMHBJ23:1523:1700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02622NDLS MAS SF SPLNDLSMAS23:2823:3000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 84 / Found: 84)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.