ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
18-Oct-2021 06:57:06 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
05025MAU ANVT EXP SPLMAUANVT03:00----XYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04005SMI ANVT SPLSMIANVT04:30----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04017RXL ANVT SPLRXLANVT04:45----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04013SADHBHAWNA SPLSLNANVT04:45----XYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04015RXL ANVT SPLRXLANVT04:45----XXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04007SADHBHAWNA SPLRXLANVT04:45----YXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02233GCT DLI SPECIALGCTANVT05:35----YXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
04137ANVT HUMSFR SPLPRYJANVT06:05----YXYXYXX
3ASL
04039ANVT HUMSAFAR SPLMDPANVT06:25----XXXYXXX
3ASL
02465MDP ANVT SF SPLMDPANVT06:25----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04055BUI ANVT SF SPLBUIANVT06:35----XXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL
02427REWA ANVT EXPREWAANVT06:40----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02367VIKRAMSHILA EXPRESSBGPANVT07:20----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02876NEELACHAL SPLANVTPURI--07:30--YXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02816NANDAN KANAN EXPANVTPURI--07:30--XYXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
02550NORTH EAST SPLANVTKYQ--07:40--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02557SAPT KRANTI SPLMFPANVT07:40----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02219SUHAILDEV SF SPLGCTANVT07:55----XYYXYXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02526JH S KRANTI SF SPLANVTRNC--08:00--XXXYXXY
3ASL2S
02820BBS FESTIVL SPLANVTBBS--08:00--XXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02814ANVT BBS SPLANVTBBS--08:00--XYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
04070SEEMANCHAL SPLANVTJBN--08:10--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02571HUMSAFAR SPLGKPANVT08:25----YYXXYXY
3A
02595GKP FESTIVAL SPLGKPANVT08:25----XXYYXYX
3A
02329WB S KRANTI SPLSDAHANVT08:40----XXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02585SRC ANVT SF SPLSRCANVT08:40----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04065HLZ ANVT SF SPLHLZANVT08:40----XXXXXYX
3ASL2S
04073ANVT GARIBRATH SPLGAYAANVT08:40----XYXXXXX
3A
04411ANVT GARIBRATH SPLBGPANVT08:50----YXXYXYX
3A
04057JYG ANVT GRB SPLJYGANVT08:50----XXYXXXY
3A
05273SATYAGRAH EXPRXLANVT09:00----YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04249ANVT GARIBRATH SPLBSBANVT09:30----XYXXXYX
3A
03257DNR ANVT SPLDNRANVT10:25----YYYYYYY
2S
01668JYG FESTIVL SPLANVTJYG--10:30--XXYXXYX
SL2S
05057GKP ANVT SPLGKPANVT10:40----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
01672ANVT FESTIVL SPLSVDKANVT10:45----XXXYXXY
1A2A3A
02501AGTL NDLS AC SPLAGTLANVT10:50----XXXYXXX
1A2A3A
04045ANVT HUMSAFAR SPLMDPANVT10:50----XXXXXXY
3ASL
01662SHC FESTIVL SPLANVTSHC--11:10--XYXXYXX
SL2S
04075ARUNACHAL AC SPLNHLNANVT11:30----XYXXYXX
1A2A3A
05139MAU ANVT SF SPLMAUANVT11:30----XXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
05279POORABIYA EXP SPLSHCANVT11:45----XYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
04049BHRIGU SF SPLBUIANVT12:25----XYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04059ANVT GARIBRATH SPLMFPANVT12:35----XXXXXXY
3A
02466BABA VDHAM SPLANVTMDP--12:45--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04040MDP HUMSAFAR SPLANVTMDP--12:45--XYXXXXX
3ASL
02579JH SWARNA JAYANTI SPLHTEANVT13:10----XYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
02583JH SWARNA JAYANTI SPLHTEANVT13:10----XXYYXYX
2A3ASL2S
02368VIKRAMSHILA SPLANVTBGP--13:15--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
05026ANVT MAU EXP SPLANVTMAU--13:25--XYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02586ANVT SRC SF SPLANVTSRC--13:25--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01661SHC ANVT FEST SPLSHCANVT13:35----XXXYXXY
SL2S
03258DNR FESTIVAL SPLANVTDNR--13:35--YYYYYYY
2S
03435MLDT ANVT SPLMLDTANVT13:45----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
03429MLDT ANVT SPLMLDTANVT14:25----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02558SAPT KRANTI SPLANVTMFP--14:50--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02815NANDAN KANAN EXPPURIANVT15:10----YXYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
04016SADHBHAWNA SPLANVTRXL--16:30--YXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04008SADHBHAWNA SPLANVTRXL--16:30--XXYXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04014SADHBHAWNA SPLANVTSLN--16:30--XYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
04018SADHBHAWNA SPLANVTRXL--16:30--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
05140ANVT MAU SF SPLANVTMAU--16:45--XXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
04076ARUNACHAL AC SPLANVTNHLN--16:45--YXXXYXX
1A2A3A
03436ANVT MLDT SPLANVTMLDT--17:10--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05058ANVT GKP EXP SPLANVTGKP--17:10--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
03430ANVT MLDT SPLANVTMLDT--17:10--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
05280POORABIYA SPLANVTSHC--17:10--XYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
04412BGP G RATH SPLANVTBGP--17:20--XYXYXYX
3A
04058JYG GARIB RATH SPLANVTJYG--17:20--XXYXXXY
3A
04046MDP HUMSAFAR SPLANVTMDP--17:20--XXXXYXX
3ASL
05274SATYAGRAH EXPANVTRXL--17:30--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04006ANVT SMI SPLANVTSMI--18:00--YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
04056ANVT BUI SUP SPLANVTBUI--18:05--XXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
05621KYQ ANVT SPECIALKYQANVT18:15----XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04250BSB GARIB RATH SPLANVTBSB--18:15--XYXXXYX
3A
04009CHAMPRN SATYGRHBMKIANVT18:15----XYXXXXX
3ASL2S
05529SHC ANVT SPLSHCANVT18:15----XXXXYXX
2S
04161CNB ANVT SPLCNBANVT18:20----YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02220SUHAILDEV SF SPLANVTGCT--18:50--YXYXYXY
1A2A3ACCSL2S
01667JYG ANVT FST SPLJYGANVT19:00----YXXXYXX
SL2S
02813BBS ANVT SPLBBSANVT19:35----YXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02819BBS ANVT SPLBBSANVT19:35----XYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02525JH S KRANTI SF SPLRNCANVT19:35----XXYXXYX
3ASL2S
02502NDLS AGTL SPLANVTAGTL--19:50--XXXYXXX
1A2A3A
02596HMSFR FEST SPLANVTGKP--20:00--XXYYXYX
3A
02572GKP HUMSFAR SPLANVTGKP--20:00--YYXXYXY
3A
04074GAYA GARIB RATHANVTGAYA--20:20--XXXXXXY
3A
04066ANVT HLZ SF SPLANVTHLZ--20:20--XXYXXXX
3ASL2S
02330WB S KARNTI SPLANVTSDAH--20:20--XXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02234ANVT GCT SF SPLANVTGCT--20:20--XYXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
04069SEEMANCHAL SPLJBNANVT20:45----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02580JH SWARNA JAYANTI SPLANVTHTE--20:45--XYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
02584JH SWARNA JAYANTI SPLANVTHTE--20:45--XXYYXYX
2A3ASL2S
04162ANVT CNB SPLANVTCNB--20:45--YXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04060MFP GARIBRATH SPLANVTMFP--20:55--XXXYXXX
3A
02875NEELACHAL EXPPURIANVT21:10----XYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
02549NORTH EAST SPLKYQANVT21:50----YYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02428ANVT REWA EXPANVTREWA--22:05--YYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
04138PRYJ HUMSAFAR SPLANVTPRYJ--22:35--YXYXYXX
3ASL
01676MFP FESTIVL SPLANVTMFP--22:50--XYXYXXX
SL2S
01671SVDK FESTIVL SPLANVTSVDK--23:00--XYXXYXX
1A2A3A
01675MFP ANVT FEST SPLMFPANVT23:30----XXXYXYX
SL2S
05530SHC FESTVAL SPLANVTSHC--23:45--XXXXYXX
2S
04010CHAMPRN SATYGRHANVTBMKI--23:45--XXXXXXY
3ASL2S
05622ANVT KYQ SPLANVTKYQ--23:45--XXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
04050BHRIGU SF SPLANVTBUI--23:55--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 106 / Found: 106)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.