ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 10:25:09 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
04005SMI ANVT SPLSMIANVT04:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04017RXL ANVT SPLRXLANVT04:45----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04007SADHBHAWNA SPLRXLANVT04:45----YXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04013SADHBHAWNA SPLSLNANVT04:45----XYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04015RXL ANVT SPLRXLANVT04:45----XXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02233GCT DLI SPECIALGCTANVT05:35----YXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02573MFP ANVT HMS SPLMFPANVT05:45----XYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02465MDP ANVT SF SPLMDPANVT06:25----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04055BUI DLI HAMSAFARBUIANVT06:35----YXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
02427REWA ANVT EXPREWAANVT06:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02367VIKRAMSHILA EXPRESSBGPANVT07:20----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02876NEELACHAL SPLANVTPURI--07:30--YXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02816NANDAN KANAN EXPANVTPURI--07:30--XYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02557SAPT KRANTI SPLMFPANVT07:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02550NORTH EAST SPLANVTKYQ--07:40--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02219SUHAILDEV SF SPLGCTANVT07:53----XYYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02820BBS FESTIVL SPLANVTBBS--08:00--XXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02814ANVT BBS SPLANVTBBS--08:00--XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02571HUMSAFAR SPLGKPANVT08:25----YYXXYXYXXX3AXXXX
02595GKP FESTIVAL SPLGKPANVT08:50----XXYYXYXXXX3AXXXX
05273SATYAGRAH EXPRXLANVT09:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04121ANVT FESTVL SPLPRYJANVT09:05----XYXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
02501AGTL NDLS AC SPLAGTLNDLS10:5010:5100:01HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02574HAMSAFAR EXPANVTMFP--12:00--XYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02466BABA VDHAM SPLANVTMDP--12:45--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02368VIKRAMSHILA SPLANVTBGP--13:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05026ANVT MAU EXP SPLANVTMAU--13:25--XYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02558SAPT KRANTI SPLANVTMFP--14:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02815NANDAN KANAN EXPPURIANVT15:10----YXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04014SADHBHAWNA SPLANVTSLN--16:30--XYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04016SADHBHAWNA SPLANVTRXL--16:30--YXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04018SADHBHAWNA SPLANVTRXL--16:30--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04008SADHBHAWNA SPLANVTRXL--16:30--XXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05058ANVT GKP EXP SPLANVTGKP--17:10--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05274SATYAGRAH EXPANVTRXL--17:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04006ANVT SMI SPLANVTSMI--18:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04056HAMSAFAR SUP SPLANVTBUI--18:05--XYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
05529SHC ANVT SPLSHCANVT18:15----XXXXYXXXXXXXXX2S
04009CHAMPRN SATYGRHBMKIANVT18:15----XYXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
04161CNB ANVT SPLCNBANVT18:20----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02220SUHAILDEV SF SPLANVTGCT--18:50--YXYXYXY1AX2A3AXCCSL2S
02813BBS ANVT SPLBBSANVT19:35----YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02819BBS ANVT SPLBBSANVT19:35----XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02502NDLS AGTL SPLANVTAGTL--19:50--XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02596HMSFR FEST SPLANVTGKP--20:00--XXYYXYXXXX3AXXXX
02572GKP HUMSFAR SPLANVTGKP--20:00--YYXXYXYXXX3AXXXX
02234ANVT GCT SF SPLANVTGCT--20:20--XYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04162ANVT CNB SPLANVTCNB--20:45--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02875NEELACHAL EXPPURIANVT21:10----XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02549NORTH EAST SPLKYQANVT21:50----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02428ANVT REWA EXPANVTREWA--22:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04010CHAMPRN SATYGRHANVTBMKI--23:45--XXXXXXYXXX3AXXSL2S
05530SHC FESTVAL SPLANVTSHC--23:45--XXXXYXXXXXXXXX2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 53 / Found: 53)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.