ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
28-Oct-2021 07:55:35 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - CUTTACK (CTC)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
05643PURI KYQ SPLPURIKYQ23:5700:0200:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08476PURI SHM SF SPLPURISHM23:5700:0200:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
08470PURI SHM SF SPLPURISHM23:5700:0200:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
08466PURI SHM GRB SPLPURISHM23:5700:0200:05HXXYXYXX
3A
08468PURI SHM SF SPLPURISHM23:5700:0200:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08420JYG PURI SPLJYGPURI00:1500:2000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08450BAIDYANATHDHAM SPLPNBEPURI00:1500:2000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02491SHM VSKP SF SPLSHMVSKP00:1500:2000:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
05640KYQ PURI SPECIALKYQPURI00:1500:2000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08563DGHA VSKP SF SPLDGHAVSKP00:1500:2000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
08410SRI JAGANNATH SPLPURIHWH00:2500:3000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08478KALINGA UTKAL SPLYNRKPURI01:0301:0800:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08409SRI JAGANNATH SPLHWHPURI01:3501:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08179HWH PURI SPLHWHPURI02:1002:1500:05HYXXXXXX
SL2S
08465SHM PURI GRB SPLSHMPURI02:2502:3000:05HXXXYXYX
3A
08467SHM PURI SF SPLSHMPURI02:2502:3000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08475SHM PURI SF SPLSHMPURI02:2502:3000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
08469SHM PURI SF SPLSHMPURI02:2502:3000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE02:3502:4000:05HXXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
08572VSKP TATA SF SPLVSKPTATA02:3502:4000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02515CBE SCL SPLCBESCL02:3502:4000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02509BNC GHY EXPBNCGHY02:3502:4000:05HYXXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
02544COROMANDEL SF SPLMASHWH02:5002:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02802PURSHOTTAM SPLNDLSPURI02:5002:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08451TAPASWINI SPLHTEPURI03:2503:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
06036MAS SRC SPLMASSRC04:1004:1500:05HXXXYXXX
3ASL2S
02808MAS SRC AC SPLMASSRC04:1004:1500:05HXYXXXYX
1A2A3A
08118MYS HWH SPLMYSHWH04:1004:1500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02145LTT PURI SF SPLLTTPURI04:1204:1700:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02837HWH PURI SPLHWHPURI04:2504:3000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02873HWH YPR SPLHWHYPR04:4004:4500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02641TVC SHALIMAR SPLTVCSHM05:0005:0500:05HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
05227YPR MFP FEST SPLYPRMFP05:0005:0500:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02249SBC NTSK SPECIALSBCNTSK05:0005:0500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02659NCJ SHM EXPRESSNCJSHM05:0005:0500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02507TVC SCL EXPRESSTVCSCL05:0005:0500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
08047AMARAVATI EXP SPLHWHVSG05:0505:1000:05HYXYYXYX
3ASL2S
02254ANGA EXP SPLBGPYPR05:0505:1000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05644KYQ PURI SPLKYQPURI05:0505:1000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
08127ROU GNPR SPLROUGNPR05:2005:2500:05HXYXYXYX
3ASL2S
02821HWH MAS SPLHWHMAS05:4005:4500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02644PNBE ERS SPLPNBEERS05:5005:5500:05HXXXXXYY
2A3ASL2S
02660SHM NCJ SPLSHMNCJ05:5005:5500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02642SHM TVC SPLSHMTVC05:5005:5500:05HXYXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
08646HWH FESTVL SPLHYBHWH05:5506:0000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
05228YPR FESTVL SPLMFPYPR06:0006:0500:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02879LTT BBS SF SPLLTTBBS06:2006:2500:05HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02865PURI FESTIVAL SPLLTTPURI06:2006:2500:05HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ASL2S
02074BBS JAN SHATABDIBBSHWH06:2606:2800:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
08426DURG PURI SPLDURGPURI06:3006:3500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02878ERS HWH FEST SPLERSHWH06:4006:4500:05HXXXYXXX
2S
08440PNBE PURI SPLPNBEPURI06:4506:5000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02250NTSK SBC SPECIALNTSKSBC06:5507:0000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02510GHY BNC EXPRESSGHYBNC06:5507:0000:05HXYYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02508SCL TVC EXPSCLTVC06:5507:0000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02516SCL CBE SPECIALSCLCBE06:5507:0000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02514GHY SC SPECIALGHYSC06:5507:0000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
08106PURI ROU EXP SPLPURIROU07:0507:1000:05HYYYYYYY
2S
05905CAPE DBRG SPLCAPEDBRG07:0507:1000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02094JU PURI SF SPLJUPURI07:1507:2000:05HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02855BBS NDLS SPLBBSNDLS07:4007:4200:02HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A
02866PURI LTT SF SPLPURILTT07:5007:5500:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02880BBS LTT SPBBSLTT07:5007:5500:05HXYXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
05906DBRG CAPE SPLDBRGCAPE08:1008:1500:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08462PRDP CTC MEMUPRDPCTC08:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08414PURI PRDP SPECIALPURIPRDP08:1508:2000:05HYYYYYYY
2S
08454CTC BHC MEMU SPLCTCBHC--08:45--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08411BHC BBS EXP SPLBHCBBS08:4508:5000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02891BGY BBS SPLBGYBBS09:0609:0800:02HYYYYYYY
2S
08491BHC BBS SPLBHCBBS09:1509:1700:02HXXYXYYX
2S
08455KDJR BBS EXP SPLKDJRBBS09:4409:4900:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02823BBS NDLS AC SPLBBSNDLS09:5409:5600:02HXYYXYYX
1A2A3A
02864YPR HWH AC SPLYPRHWH10:2810:3000:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A
02551YPRKYQ AC EXPYPRKYQ10:3810:4000:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3A
08432PURI CTC EXP SPLPURICTC10:45----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02704FALAKNUMA EXPSCHWH10:5010:5500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02816NANDAN KANAN EXPANVTPURI10:5511:0000:05HYXYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
02820BBS FESTIVL SPLANVTBBS10:5511:0000:05HXXXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
02825BBS NDLS SPLBBSNDLS11:0111:0300:02HYXXYXXX
1A2A3A
05487AGTL HUMSAFAR SPLBNCAGTL11:4311:4500:02HXXXYXXX
3A
02983BNC AGTL SPLBNCAGTL11:4311:4500:02HXXXXXXY
3ASL
07030SC AGTL SPLSCAGTL11:4311:4500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06597YPR HWH SPLYPRHWH11:4311:4500:02HXXXXXYX
SL2S
02513GHY FESTVL SPLSCGHY11:4311:4500:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08090HWH HUMSAFAR SPLTPTYHWH11:4311:4500:02HXYXXXXX
3A
08438CUTTACK BHADRAK EXP SP..CTCBHC--11:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02088DHAULI SF SPLPURIHWH12:2012:2500:05HYYYYYYY
CC2S
08088HWH HUMSAFAR SPLYPRHWH12:3512:3700:02HXXXXXYX
3A
02875NEELACHAL EXPPURIANVT12:5012:5500:05HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
02815NANDAN KANAN EXPPURIANVT12:5012:5500:05HXYXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
02874YPR HWH FEST SPLYPRHWH13:0013:0500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
06170VM PRR SPLVMPRR13:2013:2500:05HYXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
06178VM KGP SPLVMKGP13:2013:2500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02703FALAKNUMA EXPHWHSC14:1014:1500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02826NDLS BBS RAJ SPLNDLSBBS15:1715:1900:02HXXYXXXY
1A2A3A
02087DHAULI SF SPLHWHPURI15:4115:4300:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
02552KYQ YPR AC SPLKYQYPR15:4515:4700:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3A
02876NEELACHAL SPLANVTPURI15:5516:0000:05HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
02822MAS HWH SPLMASHWH16:0516:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08453BHC CTC MEMU SPLBHCCTC16:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02863YPR AC SPLHWHYPR16:1516:1700:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
02824NDLS BBS AC EXPNDLSBBS16:4116:4300:02HYXXYYYX
1A2A3A
02253ANGA EXP SPLYPRBGP16:4016:4500:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02524TPTY SRC SF SPLTPTYSRC16:4016:4500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08048AMARAVATI EXP SPLVSGHWH16:4016:4500:05HXYXYXYY
3ASL2S
02610TPTY SRC SF SPLTPTYSRC16:4016:4500:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02664TPJ HWH SF EXPTPJHWH16:4516:5000:05HXXXYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
02612NJP MAS SPECIALNJPMAS16:4516:5000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
05629NAGAON WEEKLY SPLTBMSHTT16:4516:5000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02666CAPE HWH SPLCAPEHWH16:4516:5000:05HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
05929TBM NTSK SPLTBMNTSK16:4516:5000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
08431CTC PURI EXP SPLCTCPURI--16:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08419PURI JYG SPLPURIJYG16:5517:0000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
08439PURI PNBE SPLPURIPNBE16:5517:0000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
08449BAIDYANATHDHAM SPLPURIPNBE16:5517:0000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02819BBS ANVT SPLBBSANVT16:5517:0000:05HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
05639PURI KYQ SPECIALPURIKYQ16:5517:0000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08456BBS KDJR EXP SPLBBSKDJR17:1417:1900:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02093PURI JU SPLPURIJU17:4817:5000:02HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02892BBS BGY SPLBBSBGY17:5617:5800:02HYYYYYYY
2S
06177KGP VM SF SPLKGPVM18:0518:1000:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02449SHM SC SF SPLSHMSC18:0518:1000:05HXXXYXXX
2S
06169PRR VM SPLPRRVM18:0518:1000:05HXYXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
08089TPTY HUMSAFR SPLHWHTPTY18:2318:2500:02HXXXXXXY
3A
05488BNC HUMSAFAR SPLAGTLBNC18:2318:2500:02HYXXXXXX
3A
08087YPR HUMSAFAR SPLHWHYPR18:2318:2500:02HXXYXXXX
3A
07029AGTL SC SPECIALAGTLSC18:2318:2500:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02984AGTL BNC SPECIALAGTLBNC18:2318:2500:02HXXXYXXX
3ASL
06598HWH YPR SPLHWHYPR18:2318:2500:02HXXYXXXX
SL2S
08492BBS BHC SPLBBSBHC18:3018:3500:05HXYXYYXX
2S
08437BHC CTC SPECIALBHCCTC18:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08412BBS BHC EXP SPLBBSBHC18:4018:4500:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
08645EAST COAST SPLHWHHYB18:5018:5500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
08461CTC PRDP MEMU SPLCTCPRDP--19:00--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
02856NDLS BBS RAJ SPLNDLSBBS19:0619:0800:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
02073BBS JAN SHATABDHWHBBS19:0919:1100:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
08105ROU PURI EXP SPLROUPURI19:1019:1500:05HYYYYYYY
2S
08413PRDP PURI SPECIALPRDPPURI19:2019:4000:20HYYYYYYY
2S
02523SRC TPTY SF SPLSRCTPTY20:4020:4200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02609SRC TPTY SF SPLSRCTPTY20:4020:4200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02877HWH ERS SF SPLHWHERS20:4020:4200:02HXXXXXXY
2S
08571TATA VSKP SF SPLTATAVSKP20:4020:4200:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
08425PURI DURG SPLPURIDURG21:0521:1000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02543COROMANDEL SF SPLHWHMAS21:0821:1300:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08180PURI HWH SPLPURIHWH21:1021:1500:05HYXXXXXX
SL2S
05630NAGAON SPECIALSHTTTBM21:4521:5000:05HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02773SHM SC AC SPLSHMSC21:4521:5000:05HXXXYXXX
1A2A3A
08117HWH MYS SPLHWHMYS21:4521:5000:05HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
05930NTSK TBM SPECIALNTSKTBM21:4521:5000:05HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02665HWH CAPE SPLHWHCAPE21:4521:5000:05HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02838PURI HWH SPLPURIHWH22:1522:2000:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08452TAPASWINI SPECIALPURIHTE22:2022:2500:05HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
08477KALINGA UTKAL SPLPURIYNRK22:3022:3500:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02450SC SHM SF SPLSCSHM22:4022:4500:05HXXXXXYX
2S
02774SC SHM AC SPLSCSHM22:4022:4500:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3A
08564VSKP DGHA SF SPLVSKPDGHA22:4022:4500:05HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
08128GNPR ROU SPLGNPRROU22:4022:4500:05HXYXYXYX
3ASL2S
02492VSKP SHM SF SPLVSKPSHM22:4022:4500:05HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
02663HWH TPJ SF SPLHWHTPJ23:3023:3500:05HYXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02807SRC MAS AC SPLSRCMAS23:3023:3500:05HXXYXXYX
1A2A3A
06035SRC MAS SPLSRCMAS23:3023:3500:05HXXXYXXX
3ASL2S
02146PURI LTT SUP SPLPURILTT23:3023:3500:05HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS23:3523:4000:05HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 163 / Found: 163)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.