ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
21-Oct-2021 00:06:14 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - DAHANU ROAD (DRD)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
09083VR DRD MEMU SPLVRDRD00:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
01088PUNE VRL SPLPUNEVRL00:4400:4600:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
01050PUNE ADI SF SPLPUNEADI00:5200:5400:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01192PUNE BHUJ SPLPUNEBHUJ00:5200:5400:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01096PUNE ADI SF SPLPUNEADI00:5200:5400:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
01090PUNE BGKT SPLPUNEBGKT00:5200:5400:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09019BDTS HW SPLBDTSHW02:0002:0200:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
01087VERAVAL PUNE SPLVRLPUNE02:0902:1100:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
01095ADI PUNE SF SPLADIPUNE02:1702:1900:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
01089BGKT PUNE SPLBGKTPUNE02:1802:2000:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09218SAURASHTRA JANTA SPLVRLBDTS02:4902:5100:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09708ARAVALI FEST SPLSGNRBDTS04:0104:0300:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09202ADI DDR SPLADIDDR04:0904:1100:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09084DRD BVI MEMU SPLDRDBVI--04:55--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09284DRD PNVL MEMU SPLDRDPNVL--05:25--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09236BVC BDTS SPLBVCBDTS05:3005:3200:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
93002DRD ADH LOCALDRDADH--05:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06083TVC NZM SF SPLTVCNZM05:4005:4200:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09101VIRAR BH SPECIALVRBH05:4605:4800:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
93001VR DRD LOCALVRDRD06:15----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09089VR SJN MEMU SPLVRSJN06:2306:2400:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09024BL MMCT SPLBLMMCT06:2906:3100:02HYYYYYYY
2S
93004DRD VR LOCALDRDVR--07:05--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09011GUJRAT SF EXPMMCTADI07:3407:3600:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
02922FLYING RANI SPLSTMMCT07:4407:4600:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
93007CCG DRD FAST LOCALCCGDRD08:20----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
93008DRD BVI LOCALDRDBVI--08:30--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09085BVI BL MEMU SPLBVIBL08:5809:0000:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
93010DRD VR LOCALDRDVR--09:35--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
93009ADH DRD LOCALADHDRD09:50----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
93011VR DRD LOCALVRDRD10:35----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09138BRC DRD SF SPLBRCDRD11:10----YYYYYYY
2S
09035SAURASHTRA EXP SPLMMCTPBR11:3011:3200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09116SAYAJI NAGARI SF SPLBHUJDDR12:0012:0200:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
02925PASCHIM EXP SPLBDTSASR13:0813:1000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09012GUJARAT SF EXPADIMMCT13:2813:3000:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
02926PASCHIM EXP SPLASRBDTS13:3513:3700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09217SAURASHTRA JANTA SPLBDTSVRL15:2515:2700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09137DRD BRC SF SPLDRDBRC--15:45--YYYYYYY
2S
09036SAURASHTRA EXP SPLPBRMMCT16:3216:3400:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09115SAYAJI NAGARI SF SPLDDRBHUJ16:4716:4900:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09235BDTS BVC SPLBDTSBVC18:3618:3800:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
02921FLYING RANI SPLMMCTST19:4419:4600:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
09102ST VR MEMU SPLSTVR19:5519:5700:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09023MMCT BL SPLMMCTBL20:4320:4500:02HYYYYYYY
2S
09090SJN VR MEMU SPLSJNVR21:1521:1600:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
06084NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC21:3721:3900:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09029Lokshakti SF SpecialBDTSADI21:5221:5400:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09180SURAT VR MEMU SPLSTVR22:1722:1800:01HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09281PNVL DRD MEMU SPLPNVLDRD22:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09707ARAVALI FEST SPLBDTSSGNR22:4222:4400:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 51 / Found: 51)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.