ViaSearch Trains

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.

 Arrival / Departure at Station - HAPA (HAPA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
20951OKHA JAIPUR SF EXPOKHAJP00:2100:2300:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
09526NHLN HAPA SPLNHLNHAPA00:30----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL
09525HAPA NHLN SPLHAPANHLN--00:40--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL
19016SAURASHTRA EXPPBRDDR01:1601:1800:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
09479RJT OKHA PASS SPLRJTOKHA01:1701:1900:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09480OKHA RJT PASS SPLOKHARJT01:3701:4200:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
19015SAURASHTRA EXPDDRPBR02:0902:1100:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL
15046GORAKHPUR EXPOKHAGKP02:0902:1100:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
09436OKHA GG SPLOKHAGG02:4502:4700:02HXYXYXXX
3ASL
19568VIVEK EXPRESSOKHATN03:4203:4400:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
20968PBR SC SF EXPPBRSC03:4203:4400:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22970BSB OKHA SF EXPBSBSOKHA03:5103:5300:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
20909PORBANDAR EXPKCVLPBR03:5103:5300:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
19251SMNH OKHA EXPVRLOKHA04:2104:2300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
22960BRC INTERCITYJAMBRC04:5905:0100:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
20938DEE PBR EXPRESSDEEPBR05:1805:2000:02HXXYXXYX
1A2A3ASL
09435GG OKHA SPLGGOKHA06:1806:2000:02HYXYXXXX
3ASL
20819PURI OKHA EXPPURIOKHA06:3406:3600:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
20952JP OKHA SF EXPJPOKHA07:3007:3200:02HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
19209BVC OKHA EXPBVCOKHA08:1408:1600:02HYYYYYYY
SL2S
12477JAM SVDK EXPJAMSVDK08:2708:2900:02HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL
12475HAPA SVDK EXPHAPASVDK--08:30--XXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
16337OKHA ERS EXPOKHAERS09:3009:3200:02HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXPMAOHAPA09:35----XXXXXXY
2A3ESL
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPDDNOKHA09:3309:3500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ESL
19270PBR EXPRESSMFPPBR10:1710:1900:02HXXYYXXX
1A2A3ASL
09524OKHA SUMMER SPLDEEOKHA10:2410:3400:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ESL
12267RJT DURONTO EXPMMCTHAPA10:40----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A3E2S
22945SAURASHTRA MAILMMCTOKHA10:5210:5400:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
19575OKHA NDT EXPOKHANDT11:0611:0800:02HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ESL
22905OKHA SHALIMAR EXPOKHASHM11:4811:5000:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12905PBR SHALIMAR EXPPBRSHM11:4811:5000:02HXXXYYXX
1A2A3ASL
16734RAMESWARAM EXPOKHAMMM11:4811:5000:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
12906SHM PBR EXPSHMPBR11:5511:5700:02HYYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
22906SHM PBR OKHA EXPSHMOKHA11:5511:5700:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
16338ERS OKHA EXPERSOKHA12:3712:3900:02HYXXXXYX
2A3ASL
09523OKHA DEE SF SPLOKHADEE13:0813:1800:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ESL
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPOKHADDN13:2713:2900:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ESL
22923JAM HUMSAFARBDTSJAM13:3213:3400:02HYXYXXYX
3ASL
22946SAURASHTRA MAILOKHAMMCT14:0114:0300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
22940BSP OKHA SF EXPBSPOKHA15:0815:1000:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ESL
19576NDT OKHA EXPNDTOKHA15:0815:1000:02HXXXXXYX
1A2A3ESL
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESOKHAGHY15:1015:1200:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
22969OKHA BSBS SFASTOKHABSBS17:1417:1600:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
12478SVDK JAM EXPSVDKJAM18:0518:0700:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL
12476SVDK HAPA EXPSVDKHAPA18:30----XXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL
20967SC PBR SF EXPSCPBR18:5018:5200:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL
19210BHAVNAGAR EXPOKHABVC18:5018:5500:05HYYYYYYY
SL2S
15636DWARKA EXPRESSGHYOKHA19:2319:2500:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
12268MMCT DURONTO EXPHAPAMMCT--20:05--YYYYYYY
1A2A3A3E2S
22924BDTS HUMSAFARJAMBDTS20:2920:3100:02HYXYXXYX
3ASL
20910KOCHUVELI EXPPBRKCVL21:2121:2300:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL
22908HAPA MADGAON EXPHAPAMAO--21:40--XXXYXXX
2A3ESL
20820OKHA PURI EXPOKHAPURI22:0622:0800:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL
22939OKHA BSP SF EXPOKHABSP22:1822:2000:02HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ESL
20937PBR DEE EXPRESSPBRDEE22:2422:2600:02HXXYXXXY
1A2A3ASL
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXPPBRMFP22:2422:2600:02HXXXXYYX
1A2A3ASL
19252OKHA SOMNATH EXPOKHAVRL22:5823:0000:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3A3ESL
22959JAMNAGAR INTCITYBRCJAM23:0223:0400:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESGKPOKHA23:4023:4200:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL
19567VIVEK EXPTNOKHA23:5723:5900:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL
No. of Trains (Listed: 61 / Found: 61)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

You have multiple reason to Book IRCTC Train Tickets with Tripozo

IRCTC Authorised Partner
Smart Suggestion
We automatically suggest you alternate train in case of non-availability of confirmed seats.
Confirmation Probability
AI powered confirmation probability alerts you about confirmation chances of waitlist tickets.
Live Train Status
Get live train status and updates for your bookings made with us.
Train Punctuality Report
See punctuality report for your train before planinng your journey.
Instant Refunds
No more waiting for refunds on cancellations. Get IRCTC refunds instantly on your account.
Superior Support
Our dedicated support team is always available to assist you and solve your travel issues.

IRCTC Train Ticket Booking FAQs

Q) Why should I book train tickets with Tripozo?
A) Tripozo provides train alternates and IRCTC ticket confirmation prediction to assist you to get confirm IRCTC tickets online. In addition, information like Live Train Status, Historical Running Status of train, Confirmation Probability for waitlist PNR & more. Tripozo (formerly etrain.info) is your one stop solution for everything related to Indian Railways Information and train bookings.
Q) How many people can I book in a single train ticket booking?
A) You are allowed to book upto 6 passengers on a single train ticket booking. For tatkal train ticket booking, the maximum number is 4 persons per booking. Two children below 5 years are allowed per booking, but not ticketed.
Q) What are the meaning of RAC, GNWL, PQWL, RLWL and TQWL in Railway Reservation?
A) There are multiple waitlist status for IRCTC train ticket booking, refer detailed explanation to know more about waitlist and abbrevations used in IRCTC ticket booking.
Q) For how many days in advance can you book train tickets?
A) Advance Reservation Period (abbrevated as ARP) for booking train tickets is 120 days (excluding the date of journey).
Q) What documents are required while booking IRCTC train tickets online?
A) Indian passengers are not required any ID details while booking. However, passengers of other countries are required to input their Passport number while booking IRCTC train tickets online. During the journey, all passengers must carry at least one valid ID, like, Aadhar card, driving license, pan card, voter id card, etc.
Q) Can I travel without printout and show train ticket on mobile?
A) Yes, An M-ticket will be sent post booking, which helps you save paper without having to take printouts. Upon checking you can show M-Tickets.
Q) Will I get a refund on cancellation?
A) Tripozo provides INSTANT REFUND on IRCTC tickets cancellations. Refund amount shall be automatically credited to the user’s account used at the time of booking. Visit Refund Rules for more details about cancellation charges and refund rules.
Get it on Play Store Download on the App Store

Connect With Us

Security and Payment Methods

Formerly etrain.info
©2024 Tripozo Private Limited