ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
21-Oct-2021 17:37:58 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - HAPA (HAPA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
09567VIVEK EXP SPLTNOKHA00:0500:0700:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
05045OKHA FESTIVAL SPGKPOKHA00:0500:0700:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09036SAURASHTRA EXP SPLPBRMMCT00:0800:1000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09479RJT OKHA PASS SPLRJTOKHA01:3501:3700:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
05046FESTIVAL SPLOKHAGKP01:4201:4400:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09035SAURASHTRA EXP SPLMMCTPBR02:1502:1700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
09480OKHA RJT PASS SPLOKHARJT02:2302:2500:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
09204PBR SC SPECIALPBRSC03:4303:4500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09568VIVEK EXP SPLOKHATN03:4303:4500:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09261KCVL PBR SF SPLKCVLPBR03:5003:5200:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09070BSB OKHA SF SPLBSBOKHA03:5003:5200:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09251SMNH OKHA SPLSMNHOKHA04:1604:1800:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
02960JAM BRC SF SPLJAMBRC04:4704:4900:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
09519BVC OKHA SPLBVCOKHA08:1808:2000:02HYYYYYYY
SL2S
09538JP OKHA SF SPLJPOKHA08:1908:2100:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04679JAM SVDK SPLJAMSVDK08:2808:3000:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
04677HAPA SVDK SPLHAPASVDK--08:30--XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
06337OKHA ERS SPLOKHAERS09:2809:3000:02HXYXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
02907MAO HAPA SF SPLMAOHAPA09:35----XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09566UTTARANCHAL SPLDDNOKHA10:2210:2400:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09524DEE OKHA SF SPLDEEOKHA10:2410:3400:10HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09270MFP PBR SPLMFPPBR10:3210:3400:02HXXYYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09575OKHA NDTSPLOKHANDT11:0311:0500:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09231HAPA DURONTO SPLMMCTHAPA11:45----YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
09205PBR HWH SF SPLPBRHWH11:4311:4500:02HXXXYYXX
2A3ASL2S
06734OKHA RMM SPECIALOKHARMM11:4311:4500:02HXXYXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
02906HWH OKHA SF SPLHWHOKHA12:2012:2200:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09565UTTARANCHALSPLOKHADDN13:0813:1000:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09523OKHA DEE SF SPLOKHADEE13:0813:1800:10HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09123JAM HUMSAFAR SPLBDTSJAM13:5313:5500:02HYXYXXYX
3ASL
05635OKHA GHY SPLOKHAGHY14:2714:2900:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09576NDT OKHA SPLNDTOKHA15:2415:2600:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
09240BSP HAPA SF SPLBSPHAPA15:30----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09069OKHA BSB SF SPLOKHABSB17:0717:0900:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
04680SVDK JAM SPLSVDKJAM18:1918:2100:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
04678SVDK HAPA SPLSVDKHAPA18:30----XXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
09203SC PBR SPLSCPBR18:4218:4400:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
09520BHAVNAGAR SPLOKHABVC18:5318:5500:02HYYYYYYY
SL2S
09232MMCT DURONTO SPLHAPAMMCT--19:40--YYYYYYY
1A2A3A
09124BDTS HUMSAFAR SPLJAMBDTS20:0220:0400:02HYXYXXYX
3ASL
05636GHY OKHA SPECIALGHYOKHA20:1620:1800:02HXXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09262PBR KCVL SPLPBRKCVL21:1921:2100:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
02908HAPA MAO SF SPLHAPAMAO--21:40--XXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
09239HAPA BSP SPLHAPABSP--21:55--XXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
09269PBR MFP SPLPBRMFP22:2322:2500:02HXXXXYYX
2A3ASL2S
02959BRC JAM SF SPLBRCJAM23:0723:0900:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
09252OKHA SMNH SPLOKHASMNH23:0823:1000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
09537OKHA JP SF SPLOKHAJP23:5323:5500:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 48 / Found: 48)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.