ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Aug-2021 14:04:50 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KANNUR (CAN)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
02082JAN SHATABDITVCCAN00:25----XYYXYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06627WEST COAST SPLMASMAQ00:4700:5000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09259KCVL BVC EXPKCVLBVC01:3701:4000:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06312KCVL SGNR EXPKCVLSGNR01:3701:4000:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06628WEST COAST SPLMAQMAS01:4201:4500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06338ERS OKHA FEST SPLERSOKHA01:4701:5000:03HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06336NCJ GIMB SPLNCJGIMB01:4701:5000:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06334TVC VRL EXPRESSTVCVRL01:4701:5000:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02618MNGLA LKSDP SPLNZMERS02:0702:1000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06098YNRK KCVL SPLYNRKKCVL03:1703:2000:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04696ASR KCVL SF SPLASRKCVL03:1703:2000:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04560KERALA S KRANTI SPLCDGKCVL03:1703:2000:03HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06604TVC MAQ EXPRESSTVCMAQ04:3704:4000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02081JAN SHATABDICANTVC--04:50--XYYXYYYXXXXXCCX2S
09332INDB KCVL SPLINDBKCVL04:5705:0000:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09262PBR KCVL SPLPBRKCVL04:5705:0000:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06308CAN ALLP SPLCANALLP--05:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02685MAS MAQ EXPMASMAQ05:4505:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06355KCVL MAJN SPLKCVLMAJN06:0006:1000:10HYXXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
09578JAM TEN EXPJAMTEN06:1206:1500:03HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02777MAQ FESTVL SPLKCGMAQ06:1706:2000:03HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06855PDY MAQ EXPRESSPDYMAQ06:1706:2000:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06629TVC MAQ EXPRESSTVCMAQ06:3706:4000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01149ERS PUNE SF SPLERSPUNE07:0207:0500:03HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06083TVC NZM SF SPLTVCNZM07:0207:0500:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06649PARASURAM SPLMAQNCJ07:0707:1000:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06857PDY MAQ EXPRESSPDYMAQ07:2207:2500:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06347TVC MAQ EXPRESSTVCMAQ07:5508:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06345NETRAVATI EXP SPLLTTTVC08:1708:2000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06023SRR CAN MEMU SPLSRRCAN09:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02601MAS MAQ SF EXPMASMAQ09:1209:1500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06605MAQ NCJ EXPRESSMAQNCJ09:3209:3500:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07389YPR CAN SF SPLYPRCAN09:45----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01214KCVL LTT SF SPLKCVLLTT09:5710:0000:03HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06190CBE MAQ SF SPLCBEMAQ10:4210:4500:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06515SBC CAN EXPSBCCAN10:55----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02475HSR CBE AC SPLHSRCBE11:3711:4000:03HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
06311SGNR KCVL SPLSGNRKCVL11:3511:4000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06305ERS CAN SPLERSCAN11:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06324MAQ CBE EXPRESSMAQCBE11:5211:5500:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
06002NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC11:5712:0000:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06163GARIB RATH SPLLTTKCVL12:2712:3000:03HXXYXXXYXXX3AXCCXX
01213LTT KCVL SF SPLLTTKCVL12:2712:3000:03HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06189MAQ CBE SF SPLMAQCBE12:5713:0000:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07391YPR MAQ EXPYPRMAQ13:2213:2500:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06606NCJ MAQ EXPRESSNCJMAQ14:1214:1500:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06306CAN ERS SPLCANERS--14:50--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
04559KERALA S KRANTI SPLKCVLCDG14:5715:0000:03HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
04695KCVL ASR SF SPLKCVLASR14:5715:0000:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06097KCVL YNRK SPLKCVLYNRK14:5715:0000:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06323CBE MAQ EXPRESSCBEMAQ15:0515:1000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02602MAQ MAS SF EXPMAQMAS15:3715:4000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01150PUNE ERS SF SPLPUNEERS15:5215:5500:03HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06071DR TEN FEST SPLDRTEN16:1216:1500:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02432NZM TVC RAJ SPLNZMTVC16:1216:1500:03HXYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
02617MANGALA LDWEEP SPLERSNZM16:1216:1500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06516CAN SBC EXPRESSCANSBC--16:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06348MAQ TVC EXPMAQTVC16:5216:5500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06164KCVL LTT SPLKCVLLTT17:0217:0500:03HYXXXYXXXXX3AXCCXX
09260BVC KCVL SPLBVCKCVL17:0717:1000:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06024CAN SRR MEMU SPLCANSRR--17:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06650PARASURAM SPLNCJMAQ17:2017:2300:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02476CBE HSR AC EXPCBEHSR17:5217:5500:03HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
09577TEN JAM EXPTENJAM17:5217:5500:03HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07390CAN YPR SF SPLCANYPR--18:05--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06858MAQ PDY EXPRESSMAQPDY18:3218:3500:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06856MAQ PDY EXPRESSMAQPDY18:3218:3500:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06346NETRAVATHI EXP SPLTVCLTT18:4218:4500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02686MAQ MAS EXPMAQMAS18:5719:0000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
06603MAQ TVC EXPRESSMAQTVC19:3219:3500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06072TEN DR FEST SPLTENDR19:4219:4500:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09331KCVL INDB SPLKCVLINDB19:4719:5000:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09261KCVL PBR SF SPLKCVLPBR19:4719:5000:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06084NZM TVC SF SPLNZMTVC19:5219:5500:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06333VRL TVC SPECIALVRLTVC20:0220:0500:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06335NAGERCOIL SPLGIMBNCJ20:0220:0500:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06337OKHA ERS SPLOKHAERS20:0220:0500:03HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06630MAQ TVC EXPRESSMAQTVC20:5020:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06608CBE CAN EXPRESSCBECAN21:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
02198JBP CBE SF SPLJBPCBE21:0221:0500:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06356MAJN KCVL SPLMAJNKCVL21:5522:0000:05HYXXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
02197CBE JBP SF SPLCBEJBP22:0522:1000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02778MAQ KCG FESTSPLMAQKCG22:0522:1000:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07392MAQ YPR SPLMAQYPR22:0522:1000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06307ALLP CAN SPLALLPCAN23:10----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06001TVC NZM EXPRESSTVCNZM23:3723:4000:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02977MARUSAGAR SF SPLERSAII23:3723:4000:03HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
02431TVC NZM RAJ EXPTVCNZM23:3723:4000:03HXXYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02978MARUSAGAR SF SPLAIIERS23:5223:5500:03HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 89 / Found: 89)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Play App

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.