ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-May-2021 17:12:35 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KASGANJ (KSJ)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
05118MTJ CPR SF SPLMTJCPR01:3001:4000:10HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02244BDTS CNB EXPBDTSCNB01:5502:0500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09075BDTS RMR SPLBDTSRMR01:5502:0500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09033BDTS GKP SF SPLBDTSGKP01:5502:0500:10HXYXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
09454SPJ ADI SPLSPJADI03:4003:5000:10HXXXXYXXXX2AXXXSL2S
09522SPJ RJT SPLSPJRJT03:4003:5000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09409ADI GKP SPECIALADIGKP03:5204:0200:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09411ADI LKO EXP SPLADILKO03:5704:0700:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09715JP GTNR SPLJPGTNR03:5704:0700:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05347KSJ AH EXP SPLKSJAH--05:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09175MMCT BGP SPLMMCTBGP05:4505:5000:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
09709KAVI GURU SPLUDZKYQ06:0506:1500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09468DNR ADI SPLDNRADI06:1506:2000:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
09452BGP GIMB SPLBGPGIMB06:1506:2500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02319KOAA AGC WEEKLY SPLKOAAAGC06:5507:0500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09178BGP MMCT SPLBGPMMCT07:1007:1500:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
09062BJU BDTS SPLBJUBDTS07:1007:2000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05350FBD KSJ EXP SPLFBDKSJ07:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03168AGC KOAA EXP SPLAGCKOAA07:4507:5500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09453ADI SPJ SPLADISPJ07:4507:5500:10HXYXXXXXXX2AXXXSL2S
09021BDTS LJN SPLBDTSLJN07:4507:5500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09123BDTS GCT SPLBDTSGCT07:4507:5500:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
09521RJT SPJ SPLRJTSPJ07:4507:5500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09117MMCT BGP SPLMMCTBGP08:0508:1500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09049SPJ FESTIVAL SPLMMCTSPJ08:0508:1500:10HYXYYXYXXX2AXXXSL2S
09177MMCT BGP SPLMMCTBGP08:0508:1500:10HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
09710KAVI GURU SPLKYQUDZ08:3008:4000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05337KSJ BC EXP SPLKSJBC--10:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05345KSJ MTJ EXP SPLKSJMTJ--12:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09182DNR BRC SPLDNRBRC12:1012:1500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05335KPV KSJ PASS SPLKPVKSJ12:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03167KOAA AGC EXP SPLKOAAAGC12:3212:4200:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05336KSJ KPV PASS SPLKSJKPV--13:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05348AH KSJ EXP SPLAHKSJ14:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09124GCT BL SF SPLGCTBL14:2014:2500:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
09118BGP MMCT SPLBGPMMCT15:1015:1500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09410GKP ADI EXP SPLGKPADI17:0517:1500:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09034GKP BDTS SF SPLGKPBDTS17:0517:1500:10HXXYXXXXXXXXXXX2S
05349KSJ FBD EXP SPLKSJFBD--17:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09451GIMB BGP SPLGIMBBGP18:1018:2000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09467ADI DANAPUR SPLADIDNR18:3518:4500:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
09050SPJ MMCT SPLSPJMMCT19:1019:2000:10HYXXXXXXXX2AXXXSL2S
05117CPR MTJ SF SPLCPRMTJ19:1019:2000:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05338BC KSJ EXP SPLBCKSJ20:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02320AGC KOAA SF SPLAGCKOAA20:1520:2500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09061BDTS BJU SPLBDTSBJU21:5022:0000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09181BDTS DNR SF SPLBDTSDNR21:5022:0000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
09176BGP MMCT SPECIALBGPMMCT22:1522:2000:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
09076RMR BDTS SF SPLRMRBDTS22:5523:0500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02243CNB BDTS SF SPLCNBBDTS22:5623:0600:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05346MTJ KSJ EXP SPLMTJKSJ23:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09716GTNR JP SPLGTNRJP23:4023:5000:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
09022LJN BDTS SF SPLLJNBDTS23:4023:5000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 53 / Found: 53)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.