ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-)
07-Dec-2021 15:06:05 IST

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KODERMA (KQR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa
12323HWH BME EXPRESSHWHBME00:1100:1300:02HXXXXXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
12815NANDAN KANAN EXPPURIANVT00:1100:1300:02HYXYXYYX
2A3ASL2S
20976CHAMBAL EXPAGCHWH00:3600:3800:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12176CHAMBAL EXPRESSGWLHWH00:3600:3800:02HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22911SHIPRA EXPRESSINDBHWH00:3600:3800:02HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
12178CHAMBAL EXPRESSMTJHWH00:3600:3800:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
18624HTE IPR EXPHTEIPR00:4700:5000:03HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12312NETAJI EXPRESSKLKHWH00:5300:5500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
13329GANGADAMODAR EXDHNPNBE01:1201:1400:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
18610RANCHI EXPRESSLTTRNC01:1201:1400:02HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12875NEELACHAL EXPPURIANVT01:2301:2600:03HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSRNCLTT01:2301:2600:03HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
18640RNC ARA EXPRESSRNCARA01:2301:2600:03HYXXXXXX
3ASL2S
18623IPR HATIA EXPIPRHTE02:0502:0700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
18103JALIANWALA B EXPTATAASR02:1602:1800:02HXXYXYXX
3ASL2S
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPFZRDHN02:2802:3000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13330GANGADAMODAR EXPNBEDHN02:5502:5700:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12876NEELACHAL EXPANVTPURI03:0703:0900:02HXYXYXXY
2A3ASL2S
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHYNRK03:1803:2000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12311NETAJI EXPRESSHWHKLK03:3103:3300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12322KOLKATA MAILCSMTHWH03:3203:3400:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
12825JHRKHND S KRANTIRNCANVT04:1604:1800:02HXXYXXYX
3ASL2S
22805BBS ANVT SUP EXPBBSANVT04:1604:1800:02HYXXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12496PRATAP EXPRESSKOAABKN04:2804:3000:02HXXXXXXY
2A3ASL2S
12987SDAH AJMER EXPSDAHAII04:3804:4000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
20840NDLS RNC RAJ EXPNDLSRNC04:4204:4400:02HXXYXXXY
1A2A3A
22812BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS05:2005:2200:02HXXYXXXY
1A2A3A
22824BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS05:2005:2200:02HYXXYYYX
1A2A3A
20818BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS05:2005:2200:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3A
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSMT05:2305:2500:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03606KQR MMD PASS SPLKQRMMD--05:30--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
15021SHM GKP EXPRESSSHMGKP05:3605:3800:02HXXXYXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
03546GAYA ASN MEMU SPLGAYAASN06:2106:2300:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXPKOPDHN06:2406:2700:03HYXXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12495BKN KOAA SUP EXBKNKOAA06:2606:2800:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
12941BVC ASANSOL EXPBVCASN06:4406:4600:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
13152KOLKATA EXPJATKOAA07:4807:5000:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
13305DHN GAYA EXPDHNDOS08:0308:0500:02HYYYYYYY
2S
12988AII SDAH EXPRESAIISDAH09:0709:0900:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12365RNC JANSHATABDIPNBERNC09:1709:1900:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
12382POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH10:2610:2800:02HXXYYXXY
1A2A3ASL2S
03372BRKA KQR PASS SPLBRKAKQR10:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18626HTE PRNC EXPHTEPRNC11:0011:0200:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03553ASN BSB MEMU SPLASNBSB11:1511:2000:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12818JHARKHAND EXPREANVTHTE11:2611:2800:02HYXYXXYX
2A3ASL2S
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPDHNKOP11:4511:4700:02HXYXXXXX
2A3ASL2S
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS12:0112:0300:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03605MMD KQR PASS SPLMMDKQR12:45----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS13:2413:2600:02HYXXYYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
03554BSB ASN MEMU SPLBSBASN13:5113:5600:05HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPNDLSPURI13:5914:0100:02HYYYYYYY
1A2A3ASL2S
03370KQR MDP EXP SPLKQRMDP--14:30--XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
18104JALIANWALA B EXASRTATA15:1715:1900:02HXXXXYXY
3ASL2S
18639ARA RNC EXPRESSARARNC15:1615:1900:03HYXXXXXX
3ASL2S
18625PRNC HTE EXPRESSPRNCHTE15:3015:3200:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
03371KQR BRKA PASS SPLKQRBRKA--16:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
03607KQR BRKA PASS SPLKQRBRKA--16:40--YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12366PNBE JANSHATABDIRNCPNBE18:5418:5600:02HYYYYYYY
CC2S
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPKOAAJAT19:0919:1100:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12817JHARKHAND SJ EXPHTEANVT19:2619:2800:02HYXXYXYX
2A3ASL2S
13306GAYA DHN EXPDOSDHN19:3219:3400:02HYYYYYYY
2S
03545ASN GAYA MEMU SPLASNGAYA19:3919:4100:02HYYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXPBBSNDLS20:5821:0000:02HYXXYXXX
1A2A3A
22823BBS RAJDHANI EXPBBSNDLS20:5821:0000:02HXYYXYYX
1A2A3A
20817BBS RAJDHANI EXPBBSNDLS20:5821:0000:02HXXXXXXY
1A2A3A
03608BRKA KQR PASS SPLBRKAKQR21:30----YYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
20839RNC NDLS RAJ EXPRNCNDLS22:0222:0400:02HXXXYXXY
1A2A3A
12942PARASNATH EXPASNBVC22:1722:1900:02HXXXXYXX
2A3ASL2S
13010DOON EXPRESSYNRKHWH22:3522:3700:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12816NANDAN KANAN EXANVTPURI22:4822:5000:02HXYXYYXY
2A3ASL2S
22806ANVT BBS SUPANVTBBS22:5422:5600:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
12826JHRKHND S KRNTIANVTRNC22:5422:5600:02HXXXYXXY
3ASL2S
03369MDP KQR EXP SPLMDPKQR23:20----XYYYYYY
UNRESERVED
12324BME HWH EXPBMEHWH23:2723:2900:02HXXXXYXX
1A2A3ASL2S
15022GKP SHM EXPRESSGKPSHM23:2723:2900:02HXYXXXXX
1A2A3ASL2S
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPDHNFZR23:3323:3500:02HYYYYYYY
2A3ASL2S
12175CHAMBAL EXPHWHGWL23:5323:5500:02HYXXYXXX
2A3ASL2S
22912SHIPRA EXPHWHINDB23:5323:5500:02HXYXXYXY
2A3ASL2S
12177CHAMBAL EXPHWHMTJ23:5323:5500:02HXXXXXYX
2A3ASL2S
20975CHAMBAL EXPHWHAGC23:5323:5500:02HXXYXXXX
2A3ASL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 80 / Found: 80)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait...
Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

Play App

Miscellaneous

Information of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains

To get information of sub-urban trains, perform search just like you do in case of other trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Seat Availability, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information, Fare Chart, etc is collected from various sources and provided on an "as is" basis. This information is subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding. Read Full Disclaimer.