ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 12:33:08 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - RAXAUL JN (RXL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
01161LTT RXL SPLLTTRXL03:10----XXXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
07006RXL HYB SPLRXLHYB--03:25--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05208RXL DBG DEMU SPLRXLDBG--04:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05251DBG JUC SPLDBGJUC05:3605:3800:02HXXXXXXYXXXXXXX2S
03215RXL PPTA DEMU SPLRXLPPTA--06:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05268LTT RXL SPECIALLTTRXL07:45----XXXYXXXXXXXXXX2S
02546KARMABHOOMI SPLLTTRXL07:45----XYXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
05273SATYAGRAH EXPRXLANVT--08:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05252DBG FESTIVAL SPLJUCDBG08:3108:3300:02HXYXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
03021MITHILA EXP SPLHWHRXL09:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05210NKE RXL DEMU SPLNKERXL09:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03022MITHILA EXP SPLRXLHWH--10:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05218RXL DBG DEMU SPLRXLDBG--10:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05213RXL SMI DEMU SPLRXLSMI--11:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05261MFP RXL MEMU SPLMFPRXL12:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03043HWH RXL SPLHWHRXL13:35----XXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
05207DBG RXL DEMU SPLDBGRXL15:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05267RXL LTT SPLRXLLTT--15:45--XXXXXXYXXXXXXX2S
05262RXL MFP MEMU SPLRXLMFP--16:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05209RXL NKE DEMU SPLRXLNKE--16:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05548LTT RXL SPECIALLTTRXL16:50----XXXXYXXXXXXXXX2S
07005RXL FESTVL SPLHYBRXL16:50----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
02545KARMABHOOMI SPLRXLLTT--16:55--XXXXYXXXXXXXXX2S
05274SATYAGRAH EXPANVTRXL17:38----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
05214SMI RXL DEMU SPLSMIRXL17:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05547RXL LTT SPLRXLLTT--19:15--XYXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
03044RXL HWH SPLRXLHWH--21:00--XXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
04016SADHBHAWNA SPLANVTRXL21:10----XYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
03216PPTA RXL DEMU SPLPPTARXL21:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04018SADHBHAWNA SPLANVTRXL21:50----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04008SADHBHAWNA SPLANVTRXL21:50----XXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04015RXL ANVT SPLRXLANVT--22:55--YXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05217DBG RXL DEMU SPLDBGRXL23:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04007SADHBHAWNA SPLRXLANVT--23:45--XXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
04017RXL ANVT SPLRXLANVT--23:45--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 35 / Found: 35)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Flexi Fare system applicable for Rajdhani, Duronto and Shatabdi trains. Know More
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

etrain.info is a private site and has no connection or affiliation with Indian Railways, Government of India or Government Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this website is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Running History, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.